Division V, Sydvästra B - 2015

1. ÖT Smygehuk FF 22 15 5 2 60 - 29 50
2. Bosniska FK Behar 22 15 3 4 61 - 24 48
3. Vellinge IF 22 14 3 5 71 - 34 45
4. Lilla Torg FF 22 12 3 7 53 - 37 39
5. Vellinge FF 22 11 3 8 58 - 44 36
6. MF Pelister 22 10 4 8 56 - 41 34
7. AIF Barrikaden 22 8 6 8 31 - 34 30
8. Skabersjö IF 22 9 1 12 40 - 48 28
9. IFK Klagshamn 22 8 3 11 45 - 60 27
10. Lindeborgs FF 1948 22 8 2 12 38 - 45 26
11. Anderslövs BoIK 22 3 2 17 23 - 81 11
12. BK Skansen 22 1 1 20 19 - 78 4

Resultat
Omgång 1
2015-04-11 12:00 BK Skansen - Anderslövs BoIK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Vellinge IF - Lilla Torg FF   7-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Lindeborgs FF 1948 - Vellinge FF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 MF Pelister - IFK Klagshamn   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 ÖT Smygehuk FF - AIF Barrikaden   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-12 13:00 Bosniska FK Behar - Skabersjö IF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2015-04-17 18:30 AIF Barrikaden - Vellinge IF   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-04-18 13:00 Vellinge FF - MF Pelister   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Skabersjö IF - Lindeborgs FF 1948   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Anderslövs BoIK - Bosniska FK Behar   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Klagshamn - ÖT Smygehuk FF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Torg FF - BK Skansen   4-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2015-04-25 12:00 BK Skansen - AIF Barrikaden   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Vellinge IF - ÖT Smygehuk FF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Lindeborgs FF 1948 - Anderslövs BoIK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 MF Pelister - Skabersjö IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Klagshamn - Vellinge FF   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-26 13:00 Bosniska FK Behar - Lilla Torg FF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2015-05-02 13:00 AIF Barrikaden - Bosniska FK Behar   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Vellinge IF - BK Skansen   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Skabersjö IF - IFK Klagshamn   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Anderslövs BoIK - MF Pelister   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Torg FF - Lindeborgs FF 1948   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 ÖT Smygehuk FF - Vellinge FF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2015-05-09 12:00 BK Skansen - ÖT Smygehuk FF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Lindeborgs FF 1948 - AIF Barrikaden   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Vellinge FF - Skabersjö IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 MF Pelister - Lilla Torg FF   1-0     [mer info]
14:00 IFK Klagshamn - Anderslövs BoIK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-10 13:00 Bosniska FK Behar - Vellinge IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2015-05-15 19:00 AIF Barrikaden - MF Pelister   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-16 12:00 BK Skansen - Bosniska FK Behar   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Vellinge IF - Lindeborgs FF 1948   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Anderslövs BoIK - Vellinge FF   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Torg FF - IFK Klagshamn   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 ÖT Smygehuk FF - Skabersjö IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2015-05-22 19:00 MF Pelister - Vellinge IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-23 13:00 Lindeborgs FF 1948 - BK Skansen   WO  
13:00 Vellinge FF - Lilla Torg FF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Skabersjö IF - Anderslövs BoIK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bosniska FK Behar - ÖT Smygehuk FF   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Klagshamn - AIF Barrikaden   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2015-05-26 19:00 Vellinge IF - IFK Klagshamn   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Skansen - MF Pelister   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-27 19:00 AIF Barrikaden - Vellinge FF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bosniska FK Behar - Lindeborgs FF 1948   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lilla Torg FF - Skabersjö IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 ÖT Smygehuk FF - Anderslövs BoIK   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2015-05-29 19:00 MF Pelister - Bosniska FK Behar   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-30 13:00 Lindeborgs FF 1948 - ÖT Smygehuk FF   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Vellinge FF - Vellinge IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Skabersjö IF - AIF Barrikaden   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Anderslövs BoIK - Lilla Torg FF   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Klagshamn - BK Skansen   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2015-06-05 19:00 AIF Barrikaden - Anderslövs BoIK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-06 12:00 BK Skansen - Vellinge FF   0-9 (0-5)   [mer info]
13:00 Skabersjö IF - Vellinge IF   1-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Lindeborgs FF 1948 - MF Pelister   4-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-07 13:00 Bosniska FK Behar - IFK Klagshamn   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 ÖT Smygehuk FF - Lilla Torg FF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2015-06-10 19:00 MF Pelister - ÖT Smygehuk FF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-11 18:30 Vellinge FF - Bosniska FK Behar   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Anderslövs BoIK - Vellinge IF   1-10 (1-6)   [mer info]
2015-06-13 12:00 BK Skansen - Skabersjö IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Torg FF - AIF Barrikaden   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-14 14:00 IFK Klagshamn - Lindeborgs FF 1948   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2015-06-17 19:00 AIF Barrikaden - ÖT Smygehuk FF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-18 19:00 IFK Klagshamn - MF Pelister   4-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vellinge FF - Lindeborgs FF 1948   5-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skabersjö IF - Bosniska FK Behar   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Anderslövs BoIK - BK Skansen   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lilla Torg FF - Vellinge IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2015-06-23 19:00 Lindeborgs FF 1948 - Skabersjö IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-24 19:00 MF Pelister - Vellinge FF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 ÖT Smygehuk FF - IFK Klagshamn   6-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2015-08-01 12:00 BK Skansen - Lilla Torg FF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Vellinge IF - AIF Barrikaden   5-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-19 18:30 Bosniska FK Behar - Anderslövs BoIK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2015-08-07 19:00 AIF Barrikaden - BK Skansen   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-08 13:00 Vellinge FF - IFK Klagshamn   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Skabersjö IF - MF Pelister   4-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Anderslövs BoIK - Lindeborgs FF 1948   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Torg FF - Bosniska FK Behar   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 ÖT Smygehuk FF - Vellinge IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2015-08-14 19:00 MF Pelister - Anderslövs BoIK   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-15 12:00 BK Skansen - Vellinge IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Lindeborgs FF 1948 - Lilla Torg FF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Vellinge FF - ÖT Smygehuk FF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Klagshamn - Skabersjö IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-16 13:00 Bosniska FK Behar - AIF Barrikaden   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2015-08-22 12:30 AIF Barrikaden - Lindeborgs FF 1948   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Vellinge IF - Bosniska FK Behar   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Skabersjö IF - Vellinge FF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Anderslövs BoIK - IFK Klagshamn   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Torg FF - MF Pelister   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 ÖT Smygehuk FF - BK Skansen   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2015-08-28 18:30 MF Pelister - AIF Barrikaden   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Vellinge FF - Anderslövs BoIK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-29 14:00 IFK Klagshamn - Lilla Torg FF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-08-30 13:00 Bosniska FK Behar - BK Skansen   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Lindeborgs FF 1948 - Vellinge IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Skabersjö IF - ÖT Smygehuk FF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2015-09-05 12:00 BK Skansen - Lindeborgs FF 1948   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 AIF Barrikaden - IFK Klagshamn   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Vellinge IF - MF Pelister   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Anderslövs BoIK - Skabersjö IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Torg FF - Vellinge FF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 ÖT Smygehuk FF - Bosniska FK Behar   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2015-09-11 19:00 Vellinge FF - AIF Barrikaden   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-13 13:00 Lindeborgs FF 1948 - Bosniska FK Behar   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Skabersjö IF - Lilla Torg FF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Anderslövs BoIK - ÖT Smygehuk FF   1-6 (1-5)   [mer info]
14:00 MF Pelister - BK Skansen   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Klagshamn - Vellinge IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2015-09-19 12:00 BK Skansen - IFK Klagshamn   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 AIF Barrikaden - Skabersjö IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Vellinge IF - Vellinge FF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Torg FF - Anderslövs BoIK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 ÖT Smygehuk FF - Lindeborgs FF 1948   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bosniska FK Behar - MF Pelister   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2015-09-25 19:00 Vellinge FF - BK Skansen   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-26 14:00 Lilla Torg FF - ÖT Smygehuk FF   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2015-09-27 13:00 Vellinge IF - Skabersjö IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Anderslövs BoIK - AIF Barrikaden   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 MF Pelister - Lindeborgs FF 1948   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Klagshamn - Bosniska FK Behar   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2015-10-04 13:00 AIF Barrikaden - Lilla Torg FF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Vellinge IF - Anderslövs BoIK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Skabersjö IF - BK Skansen   5-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Bosniska FK Behar - Vellinge FF   8-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Lindeborgs FF 1948 - IFK Klagshamn   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 ÖT Smygehuk FF - MF Pelister   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]