Division VI, Västra - 2015

1. Härslövs IK 20 15 4 1 62 - 18 49
2. Ramlösa Södra IF 20 14 5 1 87 - 22 47
3. Helsingborg City FC 20 11 3 6 39 - 25 36
4. Gantofta IF 20 9 5 6 48 - 33 32
5. Häljarps IF 20 8 6 6 34 - 32 30
6. Vallåkra IF 20 7 3 10 36 - 48 24
7. BK Landora 20 6 5 9 32 - 39 23
8. Croatia Helsingborg KIF 20 6 3 11 25 - 29 21
9. HF Olympia 20 6 2 12 30 - 57 20
10. IF Alexander den Store 20 5 3 12 33 - 54 18
11. Bosna FF 20 3 1 16 17 - 86 10
12. FC Royal Uteslutet

Resultat
Omgång 1
2015-04-11 12:00 BK Landora - Gantofta IF   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Härslövs IK - IF Alexander den Store   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Croatia Helsingborg KIF - HF Olympia   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bosna FF - Vallåkra IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Helsingborg City FC - Häljarps IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2015-04-18 13:00 HF Olympia - Ramlösa Södra IF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Häljarps IF - BK Landora   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Helsingborg City FC - Vallåkra IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gantofta IF - Härslövs IK   0-0     [mer info]
2015-04-19 13:00 IF Alexander den Store - Croatia Helsingborg KIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2015-04-25 13:00 Helsingborg City FC - BK Landora   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - IF Alexander den Store   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Härslövs IK - Häljarps IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-26 12:30 Bosna FF - HF Olympia   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Croatia Helsingborg KIF - Gantofta IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2015-05-02 13:00 HF Olympia - Vallåkra IF   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Häljarps IF - Croatia Helsingborg KIF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Gantofta IF - Ramlösa Södra IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-03 12:00 IF Alexander den Store - Bosna FF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 BK Landora - Härslövs IK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2015-05-08 19:00 Bosna FF - Gantofta IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-09 13:00 Vallåkra IF - IF Alexander den Store   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Härslövs IK - Helsingborg City FC   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Croatia Helsingborg KIF - BK Landora   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - Häljarps IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2015-05-13 18:30 BK Landora - Ramlösa Södra IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-14 14:00 Gantofta IF - Vallåkra IF   0-0     [mer info]
2015-05-16 14:00 Häljarps IF - Bosna FF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Härslövs IK - Croatia Helsingborg KIF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Helsingborg City FC - HF Olympia   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2015-05-19 19:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - Härslövs IK   3-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Bosna FF - BK Landora   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-20 19:00 Croatia Helsingborg KIF - Helsingborg City FC   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vallåkra IF - Häljarps IF   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 HF Olympia - IF Alexander den Store   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2015-05-23 13:00 Härslövs IK - Bosna FF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gantofta IF - HF Olympia   4-0     [mer info]
14:00 Helsingborg City FC - IF Alexander den Store   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-24 13:00 BK Landora - Vallåkra IF   2-3     [mer info]
14:00 Croatia Helsingborg KIF - Ramlösa Södra IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2015-05-30 13:00 Vallåkra IF - Härslövs IK   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 HF Olympia - Häljarps IF   3-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - Helsingborg City FC   0-0     [mer info]
2015-05-31 12:00 IF Alexander den Store - Gantofta IF   3-5 (0-5)   [mer info]
14:00 Bosna FF - Croatia Helsingborg KIF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2015-06-06 13:00 BK Landora - HF Olympia   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Häljarps IF - IF Alexander den Store   5-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - Bosna FF   15-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-07 14:00 Croatia Helsingborg KIF - Vallåkra IF   1-3     [mer info]
2015-06-09 20:00 Helsingborg City FC - Gantofta IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2015-06-12 19:00 Bosna FF - Helsingborg City FC   0-5     [mer info]
2015-06-13 13:00 Vallåkra IF - Ramlösa Södra IF   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
13:00 HF Olympia - Härslövs IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Gantofta IF - Häljarps IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-14 12:00 IF Alexander den Store - BK Landora   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2015-06-17 19:00 Gantofta IF - BK Landora   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-18 19:00 Vallåkra IF - Bosna FF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Häljarps IF - Helsingborg City FC   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-21 13:00 IF Alexander den Store - Härslövs IK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-22 19:00 HF Olympia - Croatia Helsingborg KIF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2015-06-24 19:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - HF Olympia   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-26 18:30 BK Landora - Häljarps IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-27 12:00 Härslövs IK - Gantofta IF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-01 13:00 Vallåkra IF - Helsingborg City FC   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-02 15:00 Croatia Helsingborg KIF - IF Alexander den Store   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2015-08-08 13:00 HF Olympia - Bosna FF   10-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 BK Landora - Helsingborg City FC   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Häljarps IF - Härslövs IK   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Gantofta IF - Croatia Helsingborg KIF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-08-09 12:00 IF Alexander den Store - Ramlösa Södra IF   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2015-08-15 13:00 Härslövs IK - BK Landora   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - Gantofta IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-16 14:00 Croatia Helsingborg KIF - Häljarps IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bosna FF - IF Alexander den Store   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2015-08-19 18:45 Vallåkra IF - HF Olympia   2-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2015-08-21 19:00 Gantofta IF - Bosna FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-22 14:00 Häljarps IF - Ramlösa Södra IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Helsingborg City FC - Härslövs IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-23 11:30 BK Landora - Croatia Helsingborg KIF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:00 IF Alexander den Store - Vallåkra IF   4-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2015-08-29 13:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - BK Landora   5-0     [mer info]
13:00 Vallåkra IF - Gantofta IF   2-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 HF Olympia - Helsingborg City FC   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-30 14:00 Croatia Helsingborg KIF - Härslövs IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bosna FF - Häljarps IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2015-09-04 18:30 BK Landora - Bosna FF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-05 13:00 Häljarps IF - Vallåkra IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Helsingborg City FC - Croatia Helsingborg KIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-06 14:00 Härslövs IK - Ramlösa Södra IF   4-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-09-08 19:30 IF Alexander den Store - HF Olympia   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2015-09-12 13:00 Vallåkra IF - BK Landora   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 HF Olympia - Gantofta IF   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - Croatia Helsingborg KIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-13 12:00 IF Alexander den Store - Helsingborg City FC   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bosna FF - Härslövs IK   OW  
Omgång 20
2015-09-18 19:00 Häljarps IF - HF Olympia   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Helsingborg City FC - Ramlösa Södra IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-19 15:00 Gantofta IF - IF Alexander den Store   6-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-20 14:00 Härslövs IK - Vallåkra IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Croatia Helsingborg KIF - Bosna FF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2015-09-26 13:00 Vallåkra IF - Croatia Helsingborg KIF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 HF Olympia - BK Landora   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Gantofta IF - Helsingborg City FC   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-27 12:00 IF Alexander den Store - Häljarps IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bosna FF - Ramlösa Södra IF   0-16 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2015-10-03 15:00 Häljarps IF - Gantofta IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 BK Landora - IF Alexander den Store   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Härslövs IK - HF Olympia   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - Vallåkra IF   7-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Helsingborg City FC - Bosna FF   6-1 (4-1)   [mer info]