Division VI, Sydvästra A - 2015

1. Linero IF 20 13 5 2 59 - 24 44
2. Teknologkårens IF LTH 20 13 3 4 56 - 27 42
3. Rosengård FF 20 13 3 4 53 - 30 42
4. Arlövs BI 20 10 4 6 44 - 25 34
5. Klågerups GIF 20 10 4 6 52 - 39 34
6. Korpen Malmö IF 20 5 6 9 45 - 43 21
7. Kyrkheddinge IF 20 5 5 10 30 - 46 20
8. Türk Anadolu FF 20 6 2 12 31 - 57 20
9. Hallands Nations FF 20 6 2 12 36 - 69 20
10. Dalby GIF 20 5 4 11 31 - 49 19
11. AC Kvarnby 20 4 2 14 29 - 57 14
12. Nydala IF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2015-04-11 11:00 Rosengård FF - Teknologkårens IF LTH   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Klågerups GIF - Korpen Malmö IF   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Dalby GIF - Kyrkheddinge IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 AC Kvarnby - Hallands Nations FF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Linero IF - Arlövs BI   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2015-04-18 14:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Klågerups GIF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - AC Kvarnby   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:30 Arlövs BI - Dalby GIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Korpen Malmö IF - Linero IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-04-19 13:00 Türk Anadolu FF - Rosengård FF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2015-04-25 11:00 AC Kvarnby - Arlövs BI   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Klågerups GIF - Rosengård FF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Dalby GIF - Korpen Malmö IF   1-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Linero IF - Teknologkårens IF LTH   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-26 13:00 Türk Anadolu FF - Hallands Nations FF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2015-05-01 19:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Türk Anadolu FF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-02 14:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Dalby GIF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Klågerups GIF - Linero IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Korpen Malmö IF - AC Kvarnby   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-03 13:00 Rosengård FF - Hallands Nations FF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2015-05-09 11:00 AC Kvarnby - Teknologkårens IF LTH   3-5 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Dalby GIF - Klågerups GIF   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Linero IF - Rosengård FF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-10 13:00 Türk Anadolu FF - Arlövs BI   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hallands Nations FF - Kyrkheddinge IF   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2015-05-16 14:00 Klågerups GIF - AC Kvarnby   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Linero IF - Dalby GIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Korpen Malmö IF - Türk Anadolu FF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-17 13:00 Rosengård FF - Kyrkheddinge IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-31 19:00 Arlövs BI - Hallands Nations FF   8-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2015-05-20 18:30 Türk Anadolu FF - Teknologkårens IF LTH   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Dalby GIF - Rosengård FF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Linero IF - AC Kvarnby   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Arlövs BI   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Hallands Nations FF - Korpen Malmö IF   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2015-05-13 19:30 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Hallands Nations FF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-23 14:00 Klågerups GIF - Türk Anadolu FF   7-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Dalby GIF - AC Kvarnby   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Korpen Malmö IF - Kyrkheddinge IF   1-2     [mer info]
2015-05-24 13:00 Rosengård FF - Arlövs BI   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2015-05-29 19:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Teknologkårens IF LTH   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2015-05-30 11:00 AC Kvarnby - Rosengård FF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Hallands Nations FF - Klågerups GIF   3-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:30 Arlövs BI - Korpen Malmö IF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-31 13:00 Türk Anadolu FF - Linero IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2015-06-05 19:00 Linero IF - Hallands Nations FF   6-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Dalby GIF - Türk Anadolu FF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-06 14:00 Klågerups GIF - Kyrkheddinge IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-07 13:00 Rosengård FF - Korpen Malmö IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Arlövs BI   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2015-05-07 19:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Korpen Malmö IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-27 19:30 Hallands Nations FF - Dalby GIF   5-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-12 18:30 Kyrkheddinge IF - Linero IF   2-3     [mer info]
18:30 Arlövs BI - Klågerups GIF   1-0     [mer info]
2015-06-14 13:00 Türk Anadolu FF - AC Kvarnby   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2015-06-07 16:00 Hallands Nations FF - AC Kvarnby   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-13 13:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Rosengård FF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-18 19:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Dalby GIF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Arlövs BI - Linero IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Korpen Malmö IF - Klågerups GIF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2015-06-25 19:00 Linero IF - Korpen Malmö IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-01 14:00 Dalby GIF - Arlövs BI   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 AC Kvarnby - Kyrkheddinge IF   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-03 18:00 Klågerups GIF - Teknologkårens IF LTH   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-23 19:00 Rosengård FF - Türk Anadolu FF   0-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2015-08-08 14:00 Arlövs BI - AC Kvarnby   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Korpen Malmö IF - Dalby GIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-09 13:00 Rosengård FF - Klågerups GIF   6-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-10 19:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Linero IF   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2015-09-30 19:00 Hallands Nations FF - Türk Anadolu FF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2015-08-15 14:00 Dalby GIF - Teknologkårens IF LTH   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 AC Kvarnby - Korpen Malmö IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Linero IF - Klågerups GIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-16 13:00 Türk Anadolu FF - Kyrkheddinge IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-24 19:30 Hallands Nations FF - Rosengård FF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2015-08-21 18:30 Klågerups GIF - Dalby GIF   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Hallands Nations FF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rosengård FF - Linero IF   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2015-08-23 15:05 Arlövs BI - Türk Anadolu FF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - AC Kvarnby   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2015-05-16 14:00 Hallands Nations FF - Arlövs BI   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-29 13:00 Türk Anadolu FF - Korpen Malmö IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Rosengård FF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Dalby GIF - Linero IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 AC Kvarnby - Klågerups GIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2015-09-04 19:00 Korpen Malmö IF - Hallands Nations FF   3-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
2015-09-06 14:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Türk Anadolu FF   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 AC Kvarnby - Linero IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Rosengård FF - Dalby GIF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Arlövs BI - Kyrkheddinge IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2015-09-12 11:00 AC Kvarnby - Dalby GIF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Türk Anadolu FF - Klågerups GIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Korpen Malmö IF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:30 Arlövs BI - Rosengård FF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Hallands Nations FF - Teknologkårens IF LTH   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2015-09-18 19:00 Linero IF - Türk Anadolu FF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Korpen Malmö IF - Arlövs BI   1-1     [mer info]
2015-09-20 13:00 Rosengård FF - AC Kvarnby   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Kyrkheddinge IF   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Klågerups GIF - Hallands Nations FF   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2015-09-26 13:00 Türk Anadolu FF - Dalby GIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Klågerups GIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Arlövs BI - Teknologkårens IF LTH   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:30 Hallands Nations FF - Linero IF   0-9 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Korpen Malmö IF - Rosengård FF   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2015-10-03 11:00 AC Kvarnby - Türk Anadolu FF   5-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Korpen Malmö IF - Teknologkårens IF LTH   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Klågerups GIF - Arlövs BI   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Linero IF - Kyrkheddinge IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Dalby GIF - Hallands Nations FF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]