Division VI, Sydvästra B - 2015

1. Skegrie BK 20 15 3 2 71 - 28 48
2. Klagstorps IF 20 13 5 2 60 - 22 44
3. Bunkeflo FF 20 12 6 2 66 - 33 42
4. Gislövs IF 20 10 5 5 65 - 39 35
5. FF Vuk 20 10 4 6 57 - 38 34
6. Skanör/Falsterbo IF 20 6 8 6 47 - 46 26
7. KSF Srbija Malmö 20 7 1 12 31 - 64 22
8. Gylle AIF 20 6 3 11 38 - 69 21
9. Västra Ingelstad IS 20 5 0 15 24 - 57 15
10. Heleneholms SK 20 3 3 14 34 - 65 12
11. KSF Makedonija 20 2 4 14 19 - 51 10
12. Minnesbergs IF Uteslutet

Resultat
Omgång 1
2015-04-11 13:00 Heleneholms SK - KSF Makedonija   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gylle AIF - Skegrie BK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Västra Ingelstad IS   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-12 13:00 Klagstorps IF - FF Vuk   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bunkeflo FF - KSF Srbija Malmö   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2015-04-18 11:00 KSF Srbija Malmö - Gislövs IF   1-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
13:00 FF Vuk - Heleneholms SK   6-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Klagstorps IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Skegrie BK - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-04-19 16:00 KSF Makedonija - Bunkeflo FF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2015-04-25 12:00 Gislövs IF - KSF Makedonija   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 FF Vuk - Västra Ingelstad IS   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Gylle AIF - KSF Srbija Malmö   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bunkeflo FF - Heleneholms SK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-26 13:00 Klagstorps IF - Skegrie BK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2015-05-02 13:00 Heleneholms SK - Västra Ingelstad IS   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skegrie BK - FF Vuk   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Bunkeflo FF - Gislövs IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-03 15:00 KSF Srbija Malmö - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 KSF Makedonija - Gylle AIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2015-05-08 19:00 Gislövs IF - Heleneholms SK   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-09 14:00 Gylle AIF - Bunkeflo FF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - KSF Makedonija   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Skegrie BK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-10 13:00 Klagstorps IF - KSF Srbija Malmö   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2015-05-12 20:00 KSF Srbija Malmö - FF Vuk   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-15 19:00 Gislövs IF - Gylle AIF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-16 13:00 Heleneholms SK - Skegrie BK   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bunkeflo FF - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-17 16:00 KSF Makedonija - Klagstorps IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2015-05-20 18:30 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Gislövs IF   3-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Gylle AIF - Heleneholms SK   6-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Klagstorps IF - Bunkeflo FF   7-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FF Vuk - KSF Makedonija   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-21 19:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - KSF Srbija Malmö   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2015-05-23 12:00 Gislövs IF - Klagstorps IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Gylle AIF - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 KSF Srbija Malmö - Skegrie BK   0-9 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-24 14:00 KSF Makedonija - Västra Ingelstad IS   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bunkeflo FF - FF Vuk   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2015-05-30 13:00 FF Vuk - Gislövs IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Heleneholms SK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Bunkeflo FF   2-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Skegrie BK - KSF Makedonija   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-31 13:00 Klagstorps IF - Gylle AIF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2015-06-05 19:00 Gislövs IF - Västra Ingelstad IS   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-06 13:00 Heleneholms SK - KSF Srbija Malmö   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Klagstorps IF   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-07 15:00 Bunkeflo FF - Skegrie BK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-08 19:00 Gylle AIF - FF Vuk   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2015-06-11 19:00 FF Vuk - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-13 15:00 KSF Srbija Malmö - KSF Makedonija   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-14 13:00 Klagstorps IF - Heleneholms SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skegrie BK - Gislövs IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Gylle AIF   3-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2015-06-16 20:00 KSF Srbija Malmö - Bunkeflo FF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-18 19:00 FF Vuk - Klagstorps IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-21 14:00 Skegrie BK - Gylle AIF   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 KSF Makedonija - Heleneholms SK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2015-06-25 19:00 Klagstorps IF - Västra Ingelstad IS   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-27 15:00 Bunkeflo FF - KSF Makedonija   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-01 14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Skegrie BK   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-04 19:00 Gislövs IF - KSF Srbija Malmö   10-1 (7-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-09 19:30 Heleneholms SK - FF Vuk   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2015-06-22 19:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - FF Vuk   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-08 13:00 Heleneholms SK - Bunkeflo FF   3-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Skegrie BK - Klagstorps IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 KSF Srbija Malmö - Gylle AIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-09 16:00 KSF Makedonija - Gislövs IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2015-08-14 19:00 Gislövs IF - Bunkeflo FF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-08-15 13:00 FF Vuk - Skegrie BK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gylle AIF - KSF Makedonija   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - KSF Srbija Malmö   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Heleneholms SK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2015-08-22 15:00 Bunkeflo FF - Gylle AIF   11-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-23 13:00 Heleneholms SK - Gislövs IF   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 KSF Srbija Malmö - Klagstorps IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Skegrie BK - Västra Ingelstad IS   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 KSF Makedonija - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2015-08-27 18:30 Skegrie BK - Heleneholms SK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-29 12:00 FF Vuk - KSF Srbija Malmö   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Bunkeflo FF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Klagstorps IF - KSF Makedonija   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-31 18:30 Gylle AIF - Gislövs IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2015-09-05 11:00 Gislövs IF - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-06 13:00 Heleneholms SK - Gylle AIF   3-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 KSF Srbija Malmö - Västra Ingelstad IS   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:30 Bunkeflo FF - Klagstorps IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 KSF Makedonija - FF Vuk   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2015-09-12 12:00 FF Vuk - Bunkeflo FF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Gylle AIF   3-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Klagstorps IF - Gislövs IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - KSF Makedonija   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Skegrie BK - KSF Srbija Malmö   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2015-09-19 12:00 Bunkeflo FF - Västra Ingelstad IS   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Gislövs IF - FF Vuk   7-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-20 13:00 Heleneholms SK - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Gylle AIF - Klagstorps IF   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 KSF Makedonija - Skegrie BK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2015-09-26 12:00 KSF Srbija Malmö - Heleneholms SK   4-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
13:00 FF Vuk - Gylle AIF   12-1 (6-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Klagstorps IF - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Gislövs IF   0-8 (0-6)   [mer info]
14:00 Skegrie BK - Bunkeflo FF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2015-10-03 15:00 KSF Makedonija - KSF Srbija Malmö   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gislövs IF - Skegrie BK   2-9 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Gylle AIF - Västra Ingelstad IS   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - FF Vuk   3-5 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Heleneholms SK - Klagstorps IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]