Division VII, Nordvästra - 2015

1. Vankiva IF 18 15 1 2 100 - 24 46
2. IF Salamis 18 15 1 2 83 - 22 46
3. Tyringe IF 18 12 2 4 78 - 26 38
4. Stidsvigs IF 18 11 2 5 54 - 33 35
5. Munka/Ljungby IF 18 8 3 7 45 - 42 27
6. Hörja IF 18 8 0 10 62 - 55 24
7. Östra Ljungby IF 18 7 1 10 50 - 66 22
8. Össjö IS 18 4 0 14 32 - 67 12
9. Torekovs IK 18 3 0 15 24 - 92 9
10. Skånes Fagerhults IF 18 2 0 16 17 - 118 6

Resultat
Omgång 1
2015-04-16 18:30 Munka/Ljungby IF - Östra Ljungby IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-04-18 14:00 Tyringe IF - Vankiva IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Torekovs IK - Skånes Fagerhults IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Össjö IS - Hörja IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stidsvigs IF - IF Salamis   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2015-04-24 18:15 Östra Ljungby IF - Torekovs IK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:30 IF Salamis - Munka/Ljungby IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Hörja IF - Stidsvigs IF   3-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Skånes Fagerhults IF - Tyringe IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vankiva IF - Össjö IS   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2015-04-29 19:00 Össjö IS - Skånes Fagerhults IF   4-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Stidsvigs IF - Vankiva IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-02 15:00 Torekovs IK - Munka/Ljungby IF   1-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-03 14:00 Tyringe IF - Östra Ljungby IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Salamis - Hörja IF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2015-05-07 18:45 Munka/Ljungby IF - Hörja IF   5-2     [mer info]
2015-05-08 19:00 Vankiva IF - IF Salamis   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Skånes Fagerhults IF - Stidsvigs IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-09 15:00 Östra Ljungby IF - Össjö IS   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-10 15:00 Torekovs IK - Tyringe IF   1-11 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2015-05-13 19:00 Hörja IF - Vankiva IF   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-14 14:00 Stidsvigs IF - Östra Ljungby IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-16 15:00 Össjö IS - Torekovs IK   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-17 15:00 Tyringe IF - Munka/Ljungby IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-18 19:00 IF Salamis - Skånes Fagerhults IF   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2015-05-22 18:30 Östra Ljungby IF - IF Salamis   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Skånes Fagerhults IF - Hörja IF   1-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Munka/Ljungby IF - Vankiva IF   1-7 (0-5)   [mer info]
2015-05-23 15:00 Torekovs IK - Stidsvigs IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-24 15:00 Tyringe IF - Össjö IS   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2015-05-29 19:00 Hörja IF - Östra Ljungby IF   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vankiva IF - Skånes Fagerhults IF   12-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-30 15:00 Össjö IS - Munka/Ljungby IF   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Stidsvigs IF - Tyringe IF   2-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Salamis - Torekovs IK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2015-06-04 19:00 Munka/Ljungby IF - Skånes Fagerhults IF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-05 19:00 Östra Ljungby IF - Vankiva IF   3-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-06 15:00 Torekovs IK - Hörja IF   3-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Össjö IS - Stidsvigs IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-07 15:00 Tyringe IF - IF Salamis   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2015-06-10 19:00 Hörja IF - Tyringe IF   1-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
2015-06-11 19:00 Skånes Fagerhults IF - Östra Ljungby IF   OW  
19:00 Vankiva IF - Torekovs IK   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-13 15:00 Stidsvigs IF - Munka/Ljungby IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Salamis - Össjö IS   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2015-06-17 18:30 Östra Ljungby IF - Munka/Ljungby IF   2-4     [mer info]
19:00 Hörja IF - Össjö IS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skånes Fagerhults IF - Torekovs IK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-18 19:00 IF Salamis - Stidsvigs IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-24 19:00 Vankiva IF - Tyringe IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2015-06-30 19:00 Össjö IS - Vankiva IF   2-10     [mer info]
2015-08-15 14:00 Munka/Ljungby IF - IF Salamis   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Torekovs IK - Östra Ljungby IF   5-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Stidsvigs IF - Hörja IF   4-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-16 16:00 Tyringe IF - Skånes Fagerhults IF   16-0 (8-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2015-08-22 13:00 Östra Ljungby IF - Tyringe IF   2-7     [mer info]
14:00 Vankiva IF - Stidsvigs IF   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Skånes Fagerhults IF - Össjö IS   5-4 (5-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Munka/Ljungby IF - Torekovs IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hörja IF - IF Salamis   3-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2015-08-28 19:00 Össjö IS - Östra Ljungby IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stidsvigs IF - Skånes Fagerhults IF   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Salamis - Vankiva IF   2-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-08-30 15:00 Tyringe IF - Torekovs IK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hörja IF - Munka/Ljungby IF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2015-09-05 14:00 Munka/Ljungby IF - Tyringe IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Torekovs IK - Össjö IS   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Vankiva IF - Hörja IF   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skånes Fagerhults IF - IF Salamis   0-12 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Östra Ljungby IF - Stidsvigs IF   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2015-09-11 19:00 Össjö IS - Tyringe IF   0-8     [mer info]
2015-09-13 15:00 Stidsvigs IF - Torekovs IK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Salamis - Östra Ljungby IF   8-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Hörja IF - Skånes Fagerhults IF   8-0 (7-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Vankiva IF - Munka/Ljungby IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2015-09-19 14:00 Östra Ljungby IF - Hörja IF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Skånes Fagerhults IF - Vankiva IF   0-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Munka/Ljungby IF - Össjö IS   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Torekovs IK - IF Salamis   1-8 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Tyringe IF - Stidsvigs IF   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2015-09-27 14:00 Stidsvigs IF - Össjö IS   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Salamis - Tyringe IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hörja IF - Torekovs IK   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Vankiva IF - Östra Ljungby IF   14-0     [mer info]
16:00 Skånes Fagerhults IF - Munka/Ljungby IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2015-10-04 15:00 Östra Ljungby IF - Skånes Fagerhults IF   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Torekovs IK - Vankiva IF   2-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Tyringe IF - Hörja IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Össjö IS - IF Salamis   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Munka/Ljungby IF - Stidsvigs IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]