Division VII, Nordöstra - 2015

1. Viby IF 20 18 1 1 112 - 19 55
2. Sibbhults IF 20 15 1 4 96 - 22 46
3. IK Kamp 20 15 1 4 98 - 44 46
4. Gärds Köpinge IF 20 11 2 7 53 - 47 35
5. Djurröds IK 20 10 4 6 31 - 31 34
6. Strömsborgs IF 20 9 1 10 56 - 60 28
7. Skepparslöv IF 20 8 3 9 68 - 46 27
8. Östanå Bruks IF 20 6 2 12 36 - 66 20
9. Gualövs GoIF 20 4 4 12 21 - 39 16
10. Östra Sönnarslövs IF 20 3 1 16 27 - 96 10
11. Bjärlövs IF 20 0 2 18 19 - 147 2

Resultat
Omgång 1
2015-04-10 18:15 Viby IF - Östanå Bruks IF   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2015-04-11 14:00 Sibbhults IF - Strömsborgs IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-04-12 13:00 Gualövs GoIF - Bjärlövs IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 IK Kamp - Skepparslöv IF   6-4 (4-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Djurröds IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2015-04-18 13:00 Skepparslöv IF - Viby IF   5-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:30 Bjärlövs IF - IK Kamp   0-18 (0-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Strömsborgs IF   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Djurröds IK - Gualövs GoIF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sibbhults IF - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   7-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2015-04-24 18:30 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Gärds Köpinge IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Viby IF - Bjärlövs IF   17-0 (8-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Östanå Bruks IF - Skepparslöv IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Gualövs GoIF - Sibbhults IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Kamp - Djurröds IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2015-05-01 15:00 Djurröds IK - Viby IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-02 14:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Gualövs GoIF   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Sibbhults IF - IK Kamp   5-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Strömsborgs IF - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   5-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-04 19:00 Bjärlövs IF - Östanå Bruks IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2015-05-08 19:00 Viby IF - Sibbhults IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Östanå Bruks IF - Djurröds IK   0-0     [mer info]
2015-05-10 13:00 Gualövs GoIF - Strömsborgs IF   1-0     [mer info]
13:00 Skepparslöv IF - Bjärlövs IF   11-1 (6-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Kamp - Gärds Köpinge IF   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2015-05-13 18:30 Sibbhults IF - Östanå Bruks IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Strömsborgs IF - IK Kamp   3-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
2015-05-14 14:00 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Gualövs GoIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-16 15:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Viby IF   3-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
2015-05-19 18:30 Djurröds IK - Skepparslöv IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2015-05-22 19:00 IK Kamp - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   6-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Viby IF - Strömsborgs IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Östanå Bruks IF - Gärds Köpinge IF   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bjärlövs IF - Djurröds IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-24 13:00 Skepparslöv IF - Sibbhults IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2015-05-25 19:00 Gualövs GoIF - IK Kamp   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-27 19:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Skepparslöv IF   2-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Strömsborgs IF - Östanå Bruks IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Viby IF   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Sibbhults IF - Bjärlövs IF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2015-05-30 14:00 Viby IF - Gualövs GoIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skepparslöv IF - Strömsborgs IF   3-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Bjärlövs IF - Gärds Köpinge IF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Djurröds IK - Sibbhults IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Östanå Bruks IF - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2015-06-05 19:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Djurröds IK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Strömsborgs IF - Bjärlövs IF   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Skepparslöv IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Kamp - Viby IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-26 19:00 Gualövs GoIF - Östanå Bruks IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2015-06-09 19:00 Östanå Bruks IF - IK Kamp   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-11 19:00 Bjärlövs IF - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Djurröds IK - Strömsborgs IF   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-13 15:00 Sibbhults IF - Gärds Köpinge IF   7-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-15 19:15 Skepparslöv IF - Gualövs GoIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2015-06-17 19:00 Östanå Bruks IF - Viby IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Skepparslöv IF - IK Kamp   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Djurröds IK - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Strömsborgs IF - Sibbhults IF   1-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:15 Bjärlövs IF - Gualövs GoIF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2015-05-06 18:45 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Sibbhults IF   0-9 (0-3)   [mer info]
2015-06-24 19:00 Strömsborgs IF - Gärds Köpinge IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-26 19:00 IK Kamp - Bjärlövs IF   9-0     [mer info]
2015-07-31 19:00 Gualövs GoIF - Djurröds IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-03 19:00 Viby IF - Skepparslöv IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2015-08-07 19:00 Sibbhults IF - Gualövs GoIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-08 12:00 Skepparslöv IF - Östanå Bruks IF   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Djurröds IK - IK Kamp   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-11 19:00 Bjärlövs IF - Viby IF   0-21 (0-11)   [mer info]
2015-08-19 18:30 Gärds Köpinge IF - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   8-2 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2015-08-13 19:00 IK Kamp - Sibbhults IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-14 18:45 Gualövs GoIF - Gärds Köpinge IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Viby IF - Djurröds IK   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Strömsborgs IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-17 19:00 Östanå Bruks IF - Bjärlövs IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2015-08-22 12:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - IK Kamp   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Djurröds IK - Östanå Bruks IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Strömsborgs IF - Gualövs GoIF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sibbhults IF - Viby IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-24 18:30 Bjärlövs IF - Skepparslöv IF   1-9 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2015-08-28 18:15 Viby IF - Gärds Köpinge IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Östanå Bruks IF - Sibbhults IF   1-9 (1-5)   [mer info]
2015-08-29 13:00 Skepparslöv IF - Djurröds IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-30 13:00 Gualövs GoIF - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Kamp - Strömsborgs IF   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2015-09-03 18:30 Sibbhults IF - Skepparslöv IF   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-05 14:00 Strömsborgs IF - Viby IF   3-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - IK Kamp   5-10 (3-7)   [mer info]
14:00 Djurröds IK - Bjärlövs IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Östanå Bruks IF   4-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2015-09-13 12:00 Östanå Bruks IF - Strömsborgs IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Skepparslöv IF - Gärds Köpinge IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Kamp - Gualövs GoIF   6-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Viby IF - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   10-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bjärlövs IF - Sibbhults IF   0-12 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2015-09-19 14:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Bjärlövs IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Strömsborgs IF - Skepparslöv IF   5-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Östanå Bruks IF   0-4     [mer info]
14:00 Gualövs GoIF - Viby IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sibbhults IF - Djurröds IK   9-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2015-09-27 12:00 Östanå Bruks IF - Gualövs GoIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Skepparslöv IF - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   9-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Viby IF - IK Kamp   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bjärlövs IF - Strömsborgs IF   4-5 (4-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Djurröds IK - Gärds Köpinge IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2015-10-04 15:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Sibbhults IF   3-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Strömsborgs IF - Djurröds IK   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Bjärlövs IF   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gualövs GoIF - Skepparslöv IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Kamp - Östanå Bruks IF   9-2 (6-1)   [mer info]