Division IV, Sydvästra - 2015

1. Lessebo GIF 22 14 4 4 49 - 24 46
2. Sandsbro AIK 22 15 1 6 44 - 26 46
3. Lagans AIK 22 14 3 5 49 - 25 45
4. Guddarps IF 22 11 6 5 48 - 29 39
5. Slätthögs BoIF 22 12 2 8 34 - 34 38
6. Åseda IF 22 7 7 8 27 - 25 28
7. Växjö Norra IF 22 6 6 10 32 - 36 24
8. Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF 22 5 9 8 30 - 37 24
9. IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF 22 6 6 10 40 - 54 24
10. Eneryda IF 22 5 8 9 33 - 37 23
11. Ryssby IF 22 4 4 14 37 - 54 16
12. Rottne IF 22 3 4 15 22 - 64 13

Resultat
Omgång 1
2015-04-16 18:30 Eneryda IF - Sandsbro AIK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-17 18:30 Växjö Norra IF - Slätthögs BoIF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Lagans AIK - Guddarps IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Ryssby IF - Rottne IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-01 19:00 Åseda IF - Lessebo GIF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2015-04-23 18:45 Lessebo GIF - Lagans AIK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Guddarps IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-24 18:45 Rottne IF - Åseda IF   0-0     [mer info]
18:45 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Växjö Norra IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Slätthögs BoIF - Eneryda IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Sandsbro AIK - Ryssby IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2015-04-29 19:00 Eneryda IF - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Lessebo GIF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lagans AIK - Rottne IF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Åseda IF - Ryssby IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Slätthögs BoIF - Sandsbro AIK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-30 19:00 Växjö Norra IF - Guddarps IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2015-05-07 19:00 Ryssby IF - Lagans AIK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rottne IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandsbro AIK - Åseda IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-08 19:00 Guddarps IF - Eneryda IF   3-3     [mer info]
19:00 Slätthögs BoIF - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-09 14:00 Lessebo GIF - Växjö Norra IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2015-05-12 19:00 Slätthögs BoIF - Guddarps IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-13 19:00 Eneryda IF - Lessebo GIF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Växjö Norra IF - Rottne IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lagans AIK - Åseda IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Sandsbro AIK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-14 19:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Ryssby IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2015-05-18 19:00 Åseda IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ryssby IF - Växjö Norra IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lessebo GIF - Slätthögs BoIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Guddarps IF - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandsbro AIK - Lagans AIK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-19 19:00 Rottne IF - Eneryda IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2015-05-22 19:00 Eneryda IF - Ryssby IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Åseda IF - Växjö Norra IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Lagans AIK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Guddarps IF - Sandsbro AIK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Lessebo GIF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-26 19:00 Slätthögs BoIF - Rottne IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2015-05-28 19:00 Åseda IF - Eneryda IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-29 19:00 Lagans AIK - Växjö Norra IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rottne IF - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lessebo GIF - Guddarps IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandsbro AIK - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-31 17:00 Ryssby IF - Slätthögs BoIF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2015-06-04 19:00 Guddarps IF - Rottne IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Ryssby IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-05 19:00 Eneryda IF - Lagans AIK   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Växjö Norra IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lessebo GIF - Sandsbro AIK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Slätthögs BoIF - Åseda IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2015-06-09 19:00 Ryssby IF - Guddarps IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-11 19:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Eneryda IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lagans AIK - Slätthögs BoIF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Åseda IF - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Rottne IF - Lessebo GIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-13 16:00 Växjö Norra IF - Sandsbro AIK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2015-06-15 19:00 Guddarps IF - Åseda IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Lagans AIK   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Slätthögs BoIF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-16 19:00 Eneryda IF - Växjö Norra IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-17 19:00 Lessebo GIF - Ryssby IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandsbro AIK - Rottne IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2015-06-08 19:00 Lessebo GIF - Åseda IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-23 19:00 Sandsbro AIK - Eneryda IF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Slätthögs BoIF - Växjö Norra IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rottne IF - Ryssby IF   1-4     [mer info]
2015-06-26 19:00 Guddarps IF - Lagans AIK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2015-06-27 15:00 Växjö Norra IF - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-29 19:00 Åseda IF - Rottne IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-30 19:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Guddarps IF   0-0     [mer info]
2015-08-06 19:00 Eneryda IF - Slätthögs BoIF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-08 15:00 Lagans AIK - Lessebo GIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-09 18:00 Ryssby IF - Sandsbro AIK   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2015-08-11 19:00 Guddarps IF - Växjö Norra IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-13 19:00 Rottne IF - Lagans AIK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ryssby IF - Åseda IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-14 19:00 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Eneryda IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandsbro AIK - Slätthögs BoIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-15 14:00 Lessebo GIF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2015-08-20 18:45 Lagans AIK - Ryssby IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Rottne IF   3-0 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-21 18:45 Växjö Norra IF - Lessebo GIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Eneryda IF - Guddarps IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Åseda IF - Sandsbro AIK   0-0     [mer info]
2015-08-22 15:00 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Slätthögs BoIF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2015-08-27 18:30 Rottne IF - Växjö Norra IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:30 Ryssby IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   2-2     [mer info]
18:30 Sandsbro AIK - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-28 18:30 Lessebo GIF - Eneryda IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Åseda IF - Lagans AIK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Guddarps IF - Slätthögs BoIF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2015-09-01 18:15 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Åseda IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Växjö Norra IF - Ryssby IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Eneryda IF - Rottne IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Slätthögs BoIF - Lessebo GIF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:15 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Guddarps IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:15 Lagans AIK - Sandsbro AIK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2015-09-04 19:30 Sandsbro AIK - Guddarps IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-05 14:00 Ryssby IF - Eneryda IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Lessebo GIF - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   3-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Växjö Norra IF - Åseda IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Lagans AIK - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Rottne IF - Slätthögs BoIF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2015-09-12 13:00 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Rottne IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Eneryda IF - Åseda IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Växjö Norra IF - Lagans AIK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Guddarps IF - Lessebo GIF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Sandsbro AIK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-13 15:00 Slätthögs BoIF - Ryssby IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2015-09-19 14:00 Lagans AIK - Eneryda IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Växjö Norra IF   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Sandsbro AIK - Lessebo GIF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Rottne IF - Guddarps IF   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Åseda IF - Slätthögs BoIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-20 15:00 Ryssby IF - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2015-09-26 13:00 Eneryda IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Åseda IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Slätthögs BoIF - Lagans AIK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Guddarps IF - Ryssby IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-27 15:00 Lessebo GIF - Rottne IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-28 19:30 Sandsbro AIK - Växjö Norra IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2015-10-04 15:00 Växjö Norra IF - Eneryda IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Rottne IF - Sandsbro AIK   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ryssby IF - Lessebo GIF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Åseda IF - Guddarps IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Lagans AIK - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Slätthögs BoIF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]