Division V, Norra - 2015

1. Visingsö AIS 22 15 5 2 54 - 18 50
2. Malmbäcks IF 22 15 2 5 53 - 33 47
3. IFK Österbymo 22 13 5 4 54 - 29 44
4. Forserums IF 22 13 4 5 59 - 33 43
5. Höreda GoIF 22 8 8 6 37 - 27 32
6. Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK 22 9 4 9 48 - 43 31
7. SK Beduinerna 22 9 3 10 40 - 48 30
8. Gränna AIS 22 7 5 10 44 - 48 26
9. Bälaryds IK 22 7 1 14 45 - 54 22
10. Bodafors SK 22 6 2 14 35 - 46 20
11. Adelövs IK 22 4 5 13 31 - 65 17
12. Gripenbergs BK 22 2 4 16 23 - 79 10

Resultat
Omgång 1
2015-04-19 15:00 IFK Österbymo - Visingsö AIS   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bälaryds IK - Malmbäcks IF   5-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Forserums IF - Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gränna AIS - Gripenbergs BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Adelövs IK - SK Beduinerna   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2015-04-20 18:30 Höreda GoIF - Bodafors SK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2015-04-24 18:45 Bodafors SK - Forserums IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Visingsö AIS - Adelövs IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 SK Beduinerna - Gränna AIS   4-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-25 14:00 Gripenbergs BK - Höreda GoIF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK - Bälaryds IK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Malmbäcks IF - IFK Österbymo   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2015-04-29 19:00 Adelövs IK - Malmbäcks IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-04-30 19:00 Forserums IF - Gripenbergs BK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-01 14:30 Visingsö AIS - SK Beduinerna   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-02 15:00 IFK Österbymo - Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Bälaryds IK - Bodafors SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Höreda GoIF - Gränna AIS   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2015-05-08 19:00 Gripenbergs BK - Bälaryds IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bodafors SK - IFK Österbymo   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK - Adelövs IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Malmbäcks IF - Visingsö AIS   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 SK Beduinerna - Höreda GoIF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-09 15:00 Gränna AIS - Forserums IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2015-05-13 19:00 Adelövs IK - Bodafors SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-15 19:00 IFK Österbymo - Gripenbergs BK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 SK Beduinerna - Malmbäcks IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-16 14:30 Visingsö AIS - Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Bälaryds IK - Gränna AIS   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Forserums IF - Höreda GoIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2015-05-19 19:00 Höreda GoIF - Bälaryds IK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK - Malmbäcks IF   2-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
2015-05-20 19:00 Gränna AIS - IFK Österbymo   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gripenbergs BK - Adelövs IK   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Bodafors SK - Visingsö AIS   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Forserums IF - SK Beduinerna   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2015-05-22 19:00 Bälaryds IK - Forserums IF   2-5     [mer info]
19:00 Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK - SK Beduinerna   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Malmbäcks IF - Bodafors SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-23 14:30 Visingsö AIS - Gripenbergs BK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Österbymo - Höreda GoIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-25 19:00 Adelövs IK - Gränna AIS   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2015-05-29 19:00 Höreda GoIF - Adelövs IK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gränna AIS - Visingsö AIS   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gripenbergs BK - Malmbäcks IF   2-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:00 SK Beduinerna - Bälaryds IK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-30 15:00 Bodafors SK - Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK   5-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-31 15:00 Forserums IF - IFK Österbymo   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2015-06-05 18:45 Visingsö AIS - Höreda GoIF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Adelövs IK - Forserums IF   2-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Österbymo - Bälaryds IK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bodafors SK - SK Beduinerna   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK - Gripenbergs BK   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Malmbäcks IF - Gränna AIS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2015-06-11 19:00 Bälaryds IK - Adelövs IK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-12 19:00 Gripenbergs BK - Bodafors SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-14 15:00 Gränna AIS - Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Forserums IF - Visingsö AIS   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-15 19:00 Höreda GoIF - Malmbäcks IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Österbymo - SK Beduinerna   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2015-06-21 15:00 SK Beduinerna - Gripenbergs BK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-22 18:45 Visingsö AIS - Bälaryds IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Adelövs IK - IFK Österbymo   5-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bodafors SK - Gränna AIS   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK - Höreda GoIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Malmbäcks IF - Forserums IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2015-06-17 18:45 Visingsö AIS - IFK Österbymo   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-26 19:00 SK Beduinerna - Adelövs IK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Malmbäcks IF - Bälaryds IK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK - Forserums IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bodafors SK - Höreda GoIF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Gripenbergs BK - Gränna AIS   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2015-06-16 19:00 Bälaryds IK - Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-08-07 19:00 Höreda GoIF - Gripenbergs BK   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Forserums IF - Bodafors SK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Österbymo - Malmbäcks IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Adelövs IK - Visingsö AIS   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Gränna AIS - SK Beduinerna   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2015-08-14 19:00 Malmbäcks IF - Adelövs IK   8-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK - IFK Österbymo   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bodafors SK - Bälaryds IK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Gripenbergs BK - Forserums IF   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gränna AIS - Höreda GoIF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 SK Beduinerna - Visingsö AIS   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2015-08-17 18:45 Forserums IF - Gränna AIS   3-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Bälaryds IK - Gripenbergs BK   9-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:45 IFK Österbymo - Bodafors SK   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Adelövs IK - Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:45 Visingsö AIS - Malmbäcks IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Höreda GoIF - SK Beduinerna   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2015-08-21 18:45 Bodafors SK - Adelövs IK   WO  
18:45 Gripenbergs BK - IFK Österbymo   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:45 Gränna AIS - Bälaryds IK   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Höreda GoIF - Forserums IF   0-0     [mer info]
18:45 Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK - Visingsö AIS   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-22 15:00 Malmbäcks IF - SK Beduinerna   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2015-08-27 18:30 Bälaryds IK - Höreda GoIF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-08-28 18:30 Adelövs IK - Gripenbergs BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Visingsö AIS - Bodafors SK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 SK Beduinerna - Forserums IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-29 15:00 Malmbäcks IF - Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-30 15:00 IFK Österbymo - Gränna AIS   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2015-09-02 18:00 Gränna AIS - Adelövs IK   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-04 18:00 Höreda GoIF - IFK Österbymo   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Forserums IF - Bälaryds IK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:00 SK Beduinerna - Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Gripenbergs BK - Visingsö AIS   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-05 15:00 Bodafors SK - Malmbäcks IF   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2015-09-12 14:30 Visingsö AIS - Gränna AIS   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Österbymo - Forserums IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Adelövs IK - Höreda GoIF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Malmbäcks IF - Gripenbergs BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK - Bodafors SK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bälaryds IK - SK Beduinerna   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2015-09-19 14:00 Höreda GoIF - Visingsö AIS   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Forserums IF - Adelövs IK   7-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bälaryds IK - IFK Österbymo   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gripenbergs BK - Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gränna AIS - Malmbäcks IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-20 16:00 SK Beduinerna - Bodafors SK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2015-09-26 12:00 Adelövs IK - Bälaryds IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:30 Visingsö AIS - Forserums IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Malmbäcks IF - Höreda GoIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK - Gränna AIS   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bodafors SK - Gripenbergs BK   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-27 16:00 SK Beduinerna - IFK Österbymo   3-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2015-10-03 15:00 IFK Österbymo - Adelövs IK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gripenbergs BK - SK Beduinerna   2-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gränna AIS - Bodafors SK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Höreda GoIF - Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Forserums IF - Malmbäcks IF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Bälaryds IK - Visingsö AIS   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]