Division V, Nordöstra - 2015

1. Storebro IF 20 17 1 2 66 - 24 52
2. Bäckseda IF 20 13 2 5 66 - 32 41
3. Holsby SK 20 12 3 5 58 - 36 39
4. Näshults IF 20 8 4 8 48 - 43 28
5. Målilla GIF 20 8 4 8 28 - 32 28
6. Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF 20 8 3 9 43 - 50 27
7. Ankarsrums IS 20 7 5 8 54 - 41 26
8. Djursdala SK 20 6 4 10 41 - 54 22
9. IF Hebe 20 6 3 11 36 - 61 21
10. B.O.IF 20 6 2 12 34 - 47 20
11. SK Lojal 20 3 1 16 30 - 84 10

Resultat
Omgång 1
2015-04-17 18:30 Bäckseda IF - Målilla GIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-19 15:00 Storebro IF - B.O.IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Djursdala SK - Näshults IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - SK Lojal   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Holsby SK - IF Hebe   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2015-04-24 18:45 SK Lojal - Ankarsrums IS   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Näshults IF - Bäckseda IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Målilla GIF - Storebro IF   0-2     [mer info]
18:45 B.O.IF - Holsby SK   2-3     [mer info]
2015-04-25 15:00 IF Hebe - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2015-05-01 15:00 Ankarsrums IS - IF Hebe   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Holsby SK   3-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Storebro IF - Näshults IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Djursdala SK - SK Lojal   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-02 15:00 Målilla GIF - B.O.IF   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2015-05-08 19:00 Holsby SK - Ankarsrums IS   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 SK Lojal - Bäckseda IF   1-9 (0-5)   [mer info]
19:00 Näshults IF - Målilla GIF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 B.O.IF - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-09 15:00 IF Hebe - Djursdala SK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2015-05-14 15:00 Ankarsrums IS - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Bäckseda IF - IF Hebe   9-0 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Djursdala SK - Holsby SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-15 19:00 Storebro IF - SK Lojal   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Näshults IF - B.O.IF   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2015-05-18 19:00 SK Lojal - Målilla GIF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-19 19:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Djursdala SK   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Holsby SK - Bäckseda IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Hebe - Storebro IF   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 B.O.IF - Ankarsrums IS   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2015-05-22 19:00 Storebro IF - Holsby SK   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Djursdala SK - Ankarsrums IS   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Näshults IF - SK Lojal   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Målilla GIF - IF Hebe   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-23 15:00 Bäckseda IF - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2015-05-28 19:00 Holsby SK - Målilla GIF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-29 19:00 Ankarsrums IS - Bäckseda IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Hebe - Näshults IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 B.O.IF - Djursdala SK   2-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-31 13:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Storebro IF   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2015-06-05 19:00 Storebro IF - Ankarsrums IS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 SK Lojal - B.O.IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Näshults IF - Holsby SK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Målilla GIF - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-07 17:00 Bäckseda IF - Djursdala SK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2015-06-13 15:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Näshults IF   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-16 19:00 Djursdala SK - Storebro IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ankarsrums IS - Målilla GIF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-17 19:00 IF Hebe - SK Lojal   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Bäckseda IF - B.O.IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2015-06-22 19:00 Storebro IF - Bäckseda IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Målilla GIF - Djursdala SK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-23 19:00 B.O.IF - IF Hebe   3-1     [mer info]
19:15 Näshults IF - Ankarsrums IS   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-07-01 19:00 SK Lojal - Holsby SK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2015-06-26 19:00 SK Lojal - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   6-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-29 19:00 Målilla GIF - Bäckseda IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Näshults IF - Djursdala SK   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Hebe - Holsby SK   3-1     [mer info]
2015-09-09 18:00 B.O.IF - Storebro IF   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2015-07-02 19:00 Bäckseda IF - Näshults IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-07-03 19:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - IF Hebe   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2015-08-07 19:00 Storebro IF - Målilla GIF   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-08 15:00 Ankarsrums IS - SK Lojal   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Holsby SK - B.O.IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2015-08-13 19:00 B.O.IF - Målilla GIF   1-0     [mer info]
2015-08-14 19:00 Näshults IF - Storebro IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Holsby SK - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-15 15:00 SK Lojal - Djursdala SK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Hebe - Ankarsrums IS   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2015-08-17 18:45 Målilla GIF - Näshults IF   0-0     [mer info]
2015-08-18 18:45 Ankarsrums IS - Holsby SK   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Djursdala SK - IF Hebe   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Bäckseda IF - SK Lojal   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - B.O.IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2015-08-21 18:45 SK Lojal - Storebro IF   OW  
2015-08-22 15:00 IF Hebe - Bäckseda IF   0-7 (0-5)   [mer info]
15:00 Holsby SK - Djursdala SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 B.O.IF - Näshults IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Ankarsrums IS   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2015-08-28 18:30 Bäckseda IF - Holsby SK   3-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Målilla GIF - SK Lojal   0-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-29 12:00 Storebro IF - IF Hebe   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Djursdala SK - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ankarsrums IS - B.O.IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2015-09-04 18:15 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Bäckseda IF   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Holsby SK - Storebro IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-05 14:00 IF Hebe - Målilla GIF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ankarsrums IS - Djursdala SK   10-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 SK Lojal - Näshults IF   1-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2015-09-12 12:00 Storebro IF - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Djursdala SK - B.O.IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bäckseda IF - Ankarsrums IS   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Målilla GIF - Holsby SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Näshults IF - IF Hebe   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2015-09-19 15:00 Ankarsrums IS - Storebro IF   3-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Djursdala SK - Bäckseda IF   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 B.O.IF - SK Lojal   6-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Holsby SK - Näshults IF   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Målilla GIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2015-09-26 15:00 Målilla GIF - Ankarsrums IS   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Näshults IF - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 SK Lojal - IF Hebe   4-8 (2-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Storebro IF - Djursdala SK   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-27 15:00 B.O.IF - Bäckseda IF   2-5 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2015-10-03 15:00 Bäckseda IF - Storebro IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Hebe - B.O.IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Holsby SK - SK Lojal   13-1 (7-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ankarsrums IS - Näshults IF   5-3 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Djursdala SK - Målilla GIF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]