Division V, Sydvästra - 2015

1. Agunnaryds IF 22 15 5 2 58 - 28 50
2. Torpa IF 22 12 4 6 62 - 33 40
3. Virestads IF 22 11 6 5 61 - 37 39
4. Vislanda IF 22 11 4 7 39 - 24 37
5. Åby/Tjureda IF 22 11 3 8 36 - 32 36
6. Hallaryds IF 22 11 3 8 41 - 47 36
7. IFK Lammhult 22 10 5 7 39 - 40 35
8. Liatorps IF 22 8 3 11 36 - 40 27
9. Strömsnäsbruks IF 22 8 2 12 47 - 44 26
10. GoIF Ling 22 6 6 10 42 - 48 24
11. Hamneda GoIK 22 5 5 12 34 - 51 20
12. Bors SK 22 0 2 20 17 - 88 2

Resultat
Omgång 1
2015-04-17 18:30 Liatorps IF - Torpa IF   0-0     [mer info]
18:30 Strömsnäsbruks IF - GoIF Ling   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-04-18 16:00 Vislanda IF - Agunnaryds IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-19 15:00 Åby/Tjureda IF - Virestads IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Lammhult - Hallaryds IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bors SK - Hamneda GoIK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2015-04-24 18:30 Agunnaryds IF - Strömsnäsbruks IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 GoIF Ling - Bors SK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Hallaryds IF - Liatorps IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Torpa IF - Åby/Tjureda IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Virestads IF - Vislanda IF   0-0     [mer info]
2015-04-25 15:00 Hamneda GoIK - IFK Lammhult   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2015-04-28 19:00 Torpa IF - Virestads IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-29 18:45 Bors SK - Agunnaryds IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-01 16:00 Strömsnäsbruks IF - Vislanda IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Liatorps IF - Hamneda GoIK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-02 15:00 Åby/Tjureda IF - Hallaryds IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Lammhult - GoIF Ling   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2015-05-08 19:00 Agunnaryds IF - IFK Lammhult   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vislanda IF - Bors SK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 GoIF Ling - Liatorps IF   3-5 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hamneda GoIK - Åby/Tjureda IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hallaryds IF - Torpa IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Virestads IF - Strömsnäsbruks IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2015-05-13 19:00 Liatorps IF - Agunnaryds IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bors SK - Strömsnäsbruks IF   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Torpa IF - Hamneda GoIK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-15 19:00 IFK Lammhult - Vislanda IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hallaryds IF - Virestads IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-16 15:00 Åby/Tjureda IF - GoIF Ling   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2015-05-18 19:00 Virestads IF - Bors SK   11-2 (4-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-19 19:00 Strömsnäsbruks IF - IFK Lammhult   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vislanda IF - Liatorps IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-20 19:00 Agunnaryds IF - Åby/Tjureda IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 GoIF Ling - Torpa IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hamneda GoIK - Hallaryds IF   5-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2015-05-22 19:00 Liatorps IF - Strömsnäsbruks IF   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
2015-05-23 15:00 Åby/Tjureda IF - Vislanda IF   1-0     [mer info]
15:00 Hamneda GoIK - Virestads IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-24 15:00 IFK Lammhult - Bors SK   2-2     [mer info]
2015-05-25 19:00 Hallaryds IF - GoIF Ling   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Torpa IF - Agunnaryds IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2015-05-28 19:00 Virestads IF - IFK Lammhult   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-29 19:00 Bors SK - Liatorps IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Strömsnäsbruks IF - Åby/Tjureda IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vislanda IF - Torpa IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 GoIF Ling - Hamneda GoIK   3-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-30 19:00 Agunnaryds IF - Hallaryds IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2015-06-03 19:00 Liatorps IF - IFK Lammhult   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-04 19:00 Hamneda GoIK - Agunnaryds IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-05 19:00 GoIF Ling - Virestads IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vislanda IF - Hallaryds IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Torpa IF - Strömsnäsbruks IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-06 15:00 Åby/Tjureda IF - Bors SK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2015-06-09 19:00 Strömsnäsbruks IF - Hallaryds IF   9-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-11 19:00 Bors SK - Torpa IF   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
2015-06-12 19:00 Vislanda IF - Hamneda GoIK   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Agunnaryds IF - GoIF Ling   2-2     [mer info]
2015-06-13 15:00 IFK Lammhult - Åby/Tjureda IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-17 19:00 Liatorps IF - Virestads IF   4-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2015-06-17 19:00 GoIF Ling - Vislanda IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-22 19:00 Virestads IF - Agunnaryds IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hamneda GoIK - Strömsnäsbruks IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hallaryds IF - Bors SK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torpa IF - IFK Lammhult   6-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-23 19:00 Åby/Tjureda IF - Liatorps IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2015-06-16 19:00 Hallaryds IF - IFK Lammhult   4-2     [mer info]
2015-06-25 19:00 Hamneda GoIK - Bors SK   6-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-26 19:00 Virestads IF - Åby/Tjureda IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Torpa IF - Liatorps IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 GoIF Ling - Strömsnäsbruks IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Agunnaryds IF - Vislanda IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2015-06-17 19:00 Åby/Tjureda IF - Torpa IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Strömsnäsbruks IF - Agunnaryds IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-07-02 19:00 Bors SK - GoIF Ling   1-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
2015-08-07 19:00 IFK Lammhult - Hamneda GoIK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Liatorps IF - Hallaryds IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vislanda IF - Virestads IF   4-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2015-06-30 19:00 Virestads IF - Torpa IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-12 19:00 Agunnaryds IF - Bors SK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-13 19:00 Hamneda GoIK - Liatorps IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-14 19:00 Hallaryds IF - Åby/Tjureda IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 GoIF Ling - IFK Lammhult   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vislanda IF - Strömsnäsbruks IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2015-08-17 18:45 Bors SK - Vislanda IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:45 IFK Lammhult - Agunnaryds IF   0-0     [mer info]
18:45 Åby/Tjureda IF - Hamneda GoIK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Torpa IF - Hallaryds IF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Strömsnäsbruks IF - Virestads IF   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2015-08-18 18:45 Liatorps IF - GoIF Ling   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2015-08-21 18:45 GoIF Ling - Åby/Tjureda IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Agunnaryds IF - Liatorps IF   5-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Vislanda IF - IFK Lammhult   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Strömsnäsbruks IF - Bors SK   WO  
18:45 Virestads IF - Hallaryds IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Hamneda GoIK - Torpa IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2015-08-27 18:30 Hallaryds IF - Hamneda GoIK   2-0     [mer info]
18:30 Liatorps IF - Vislanda IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-28 18:30 IFK Lammhult - Strömsnäsbruks IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Åby/Tjureda IF - Agunnaryds IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Torpa IF - GoIF Ling   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-30 15:00 Bors SK - Virestads IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2015-09-04 18:00 Vislanda IF - Åby/Tjureda IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Strömsnäsbruks IF - Liatorps IF   1-6 (1-5)   [mer info]
18:00 Bors SK - IFK Lammhult   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Virestads IF - Hamneda GoIK   5-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 GoIF Ling - Hallaryds IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Agunnaryds IF - Torpa IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2015-09-11 18:00 Hamneda GoIK - GoIF Ling   3-3     [mer info]
2015-09-12 15:00 Liatorps IF - Bors SK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Åby/Tjureda IF - Strömsnäsbruks IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Torpa IF - Vislanda IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hallaryds IF - Agunnaryds IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Lammhult - Virestads IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2015-09-19 15:00 Bors SK - Åby/Tjureda IF   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Virestads IF - GoIF Ling   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Agunnaryds IF - Hamneda GoIK   5-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hallaryds IF - Vislanda IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Strömsnäsbruks IF - Torpa IF   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Lammhult - Liatorps IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2015-09-26 15:00 Åby/Tjureda IF - IFK Lammhult   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Torpa IF - Bors SK   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hallaryds IF - Strömsnäsbruks IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hamneda GoIK - Vislanda IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 GoIF Ling - Agunnaryds IF   2-7 (1-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Virestads IF - Liatorps IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2015-10-03 15:00 Liatorps IF - Åby/Tjureda IF   4-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Agunnaryds IF - Virestads IF   5-4 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Vislanda IF - GoIF Ling   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Strömsnäsbruks IF - Hamneda GoIK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bors SK - Hallaryds IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Lammhult - Torpa IF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]