Division VI, Nybro - 2015

1. Alstermo IF 16 14 2 0 73 - 9 44
2. Flygsfors/Gadderås IF 16 13 2 1 59 - 11 41
3. Örsjö IF 16 10 2 4 54 - 32 32
4. Ruda IF 16 7 3 6 44 - 44 24
5. Långemåla IF 16 6 3 7 34 - 39 21
6. Kosta IF 16 4 2 10 30 - 46 14
7. Fagerhults AIK 16 2 4 10 24 - 64 10
8. Orrefors IF 16 2 3 11 22 - 51 9
9. Älghults IF 16 2 3 11 22 - 66 9
10. Fliseryds IF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2015-04-22 18:45 Örsjö IF - Långemåla IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-04-24 18:45 Flygsfors/Gadderås IF - Fagerhults AIK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-25 15:00 Orrefors IF - Ruda IF   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Kosta IF - Älghults IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2015-04-28 19:00 Långemåla IF - Orrefors IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-29 19:00 Fagerhults AIK - Örsjö IF   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2015-05-01 15:00 Ruda IF - Alstermo IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Älghults IF - Flygsfors/Gadderås IF   2-9 (2-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2015-05-06 19:00 Flygsfors/Gadderås IF - Kosta IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-08 19:00 Alstermo IF - Långemåla IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Orrefors IF - Fagerhults AIK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Örsjö IF - Älghults IF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2015-05-13 19:00 Långemåla IF - Ruda IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kosta IF - Örsjö IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Älghults IF - Orrefors IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-14 17:00 Fagerhults AIK - Alstermo IF   1-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2015-05-20 19:00 Alstermo IF - Älghults IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Örsjö IF - Flygsfors/Gadderås IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-22 19:00 Orrefors IF - Kosta IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ruda IF - Fagerhults AIK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2015-05-25 19:00 Älghults IF - Ruda IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-27 19:00 Flygsfors/Gadderås IF - Orrefors IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-29 19:00 Fagerhults AIK - Långemåla IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kosta IF - Alstermo IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2015-06-01 19:00 Orrefors IF - Örsjö IF   2-8 (0-5)   [mer info]
19:00 Ruda IF - Kosta IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-03 19:00 Alstermo IF - Flygsfors/Gadderås IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-05 19:00 Långemåla IF - Älghults IF   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2015-06-10 19:00 Örsjö IF - Alstermo IF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2015-06-12 19:00 Flygsfors/Gadderås IF - Ruda IF   WO  
19:00 Kosta IF - Långemåla IF   2-5     [mer info]
2015-06-29 19:00 Älghults IF - Fagerhults AIK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2015-06-17 19:00 Fagerhults AIK - Kosta IF   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Långemåla IF - Flygsfors/Gadderås IF   1-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Ruda IF - Örsjö IF   3-9 (0-3)   [mer info]
2015-06-26 19:00 Alstermo IF - Orrefors IF   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2015-06-24 19:00 Ruda IF - Orrefors IF   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Långemåla IF - Örsjö IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Älghults IF - Kosta IF   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-26 19:00 Fagerhults AIK - Flygsfors/Gadderås IF   2-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2015-07-03 19:00 Flygsfors/Gadderås IF - Älghults IF   6-1     [mer info]
19:00 Örsjö IF - Fagerhults AIK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Orrefors IF - Långemåla IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-10 19:00 Alstermo IF - Ruda IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2015-08-19 18:45 Långemåla IF - Alstermo IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-21 18:45 Fagerhults AIK - Orrefors IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Älghults IF - Örsjö IF   1-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
18:45 Kosta IF - Flygsfors/Gadderås IF   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2015-08-26 18:30 Ruda IF - Långemåla IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Örsjö IF - Kosta IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-28 18:30 Alstermo IF - Fagerhults AIK   9-0 (3-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-09 17:45 Orrefors IF - Älghults IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2015-09-02 18:15 Älghults IF - Alstermo IF   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
18:15 Kosta IF - Orrefors IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Flygsfors/Gadderås IF - Örsjö IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Fagerhults AIK - Ruda IF   4-4 (2-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2015-09-04 18:15 Alstermo IF - Kosta IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-05 15:00 Långemåla IF - Fagerhults AIK   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Orrefors IF - Flygsfors/Gadderås IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-06 12:00 Ruda IF - Älghults IF   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2015-09-12 15:00 Flygsfors/Gadderås IF - Alstermo IF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Örsjö IF - Orrefors IF   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-13 15:00 Älghults IF - Långemåla IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kosta IF - Ruda IF   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2015-09-19 14:00 Alstermo IF - Örsjö IF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Fagerhults AIK - Älghults IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-20 15:00 Ruda IF - Flygsfors/Gadderås IF   0-3     [mer info]
15:00 Långemåla IF - Kosta IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2015-09-27 15:00 Orrefors IF - Alstermo IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kosta IF - Fagerhults AIK   7-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Flygsfors/Gadderås IF - Långemåla IF   WO  
15:00 Örsjö IF - Ruda IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]