Division IV, Södra - 2015

1. Hanvikens SK 22 16 3 3 72 - 23 51
2. Hägersten SK 22 15 3 4 71 - 29 48
3. Newroz FC 22 15 3 4 57 - 20 48
4. Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK 22 10 6 6 47 - 34 36
5. Vendelsö IK 22 10 4 8 53 - 39 34
6. Assyriska United IK 22 9 5 8 42 - 41 32
7. Rågsveds IF 22 8 6 8 38 - 31 30
8. Tyresö FF 22 8 6 8 46 - 42 30
9. Mälarhöjdens IK 22 6 4 12 38 - 44 22
10. Atlético Stockholm FF 22 6 2 14 39 - 83 20
11. FK Gunners United 22 4 2 16 28 - 78 14
12. Rönninge/Salem Fotboll 22 2 2 18 33 - 100 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2015-04-11 15:00 Hanvikens SK - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Assyriska United IK - Rågsveds IF   0-0     [mer info]
2015-04-12 16:00 FK Gunners United - Newroz FC   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-04-13 19:30 Mälarhöjdens IK - Vendelsö IK   1-3     [mer info]
20:00 Atlético Stockholm FF - Tyresö FF   2-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-04-21 20:30 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Hägersten SK   2-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2015-04-17 19:30 Tyresö FF - Mälarhöjdens IK   0-0     [mer info]
20:00 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK - Assyriska United IK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-04-18 14:00 Vendelsö IK - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   7-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Hägersten SK - Hanvikens SK   2-0 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Newroz FC - Atlético Stockholm FF   0-0     [mer info]
2015-04-19 18:00 Rågsveds IF - FK Gunners United   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2015-04-24 19:30 Tyresö FF - Vendelsö IK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-04-25 16:00 Assyriska United IK - Hägersten SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Hanvikens SK - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   7-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-04-27 19:00 Mälarhöjdens IK - Newroz FC   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Atlético Stockholm FF - Rågsveds IF   3-0 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 FK Gunners United - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2015-05-02 14:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Assyriska United IK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Vendelsö IK - Hanvikens SK   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Newroz FC - Tyresö FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Hägersten SK - FK Gunners United   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-03 18:00 Rågsveds IF - Mälarhöjdens IK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-04 20:00 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK - Atlético Stockholm FF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2015-05-08 19:30 Tyresö FF - Rågsveds IF   1-4     [mer info]
20:00 Newroz FC - Vendelsö IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-09 16:00 Assyriska United IK - Hanvikens SK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-11 20:00 Atlético Stockholm FF - Hägersten SK   3-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
20:00 FK Gunners United - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   4-3     [mer info]
20:00 Mälarhöjdens IK - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2015-05-14 12:00 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK - Tyresö FF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-16 16:00 Vendelsö IK - Assyriska United IK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-17 15:00 Hanvikens SK - FK Gunners United   6-0     [mer info]
16:00 Hägersten SK - Mälarhöjdens IK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Rågsveds IF - Newroz FC   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-18 19:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Atlético Stockholm FF   3-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2015-05-22 19:30 Tyresö FF - Hägersten SK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Newroz FC - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-24 18:00 Rågsveds IF - Vendelsö IK   0-3     [mer info]
2015-05-25 19:00 Mälarhöjdens IK - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Atlético Stockholm FF - Hanvikens SK   2-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
20:00 FK Gunners United - Assyriska United IK   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2015-05-29 19:30 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK - Rågsveds IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-30 14:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Tyresö FF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Vendelsö IK - FK Gunners United   WO  
16:00 Assyriska United IK - Atlético Stockholm FF   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Hanvikens SK - Mälarhöjdens IK   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Hägersten SK - Newroz FC   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2015-06-04 19:00 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK - Vendelsö IK   0-0     [mer info]
2015-06-05 20:00 Newroz FC - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-06 14:00 Tyresö FF - Hanvikens SK   0-0     [mer info]
2015-06-07 18:00 Rågsveds IF - Hägersten SK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-08 20:00 Mälarhöjdens IK - Assyriska United IK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Atlético Stockholm FF - FK Gunners United   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2015-06-13 14:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Rågsveds IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Vendelsö IK - Atlético Stockholm FF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hanvikens SK - Newroz FC   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Hägersten SK - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK   4-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-14 16:00 Assyriska United IK - Tyresö FF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 FK Gunners United - Mälarhöjdens IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2015-06-17 19:00 Mälarhöjdens IK - Atlético Stockholm FF   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Hägersten SK - Vendelsö IK   4-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
20:00 Newroz FC - Assyriska United IK   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Tyresö FF - FK Gunners United   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:30 Rågsveds IF - Hanvikens SK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2015-06-23 20:00 FK Gunners United - Tyresö FF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2015-06-24 19:15 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Vendelsö IK - Hägersten SK   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Assyriska United IK - Newroz FC   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Hanvikens SK - Rågsveds IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-26 20:30 Atlético Stockholm FF - Mälarhöjdens IK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2015-06-27 15:00 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK - Hägersten SK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-28 17:00 Tyresö FF - Assyriska United IK   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-05 20:00 Rågsveds IF - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-13 20:30 Atlético Stockholm FF - Vendelsö IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-19 20:00 Newroz FC - Hanvikens SK   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-09 19:00 Mälarhöjdens IK - FK Gunners United   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2015-08-08 14:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Newroz FC   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Vendelsö IK - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK   1-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Hanvikens SK - Tyresö FF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Assyriska United IK - Mälarhöjdens IK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-09 16:00 Hägersten SK - Rågsveds IF   1-0     [mer info]
2015-08-10 20:00 FK Gunners United - Atlético Stockholm FF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2015-08-14 19:30 Tyresö FF - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Newroz FC - Hägersten SK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-16 18:00 Rågsveds IF - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-17 19:00 Mälarhöjdens IK - Hanvikens SK   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
20:00 FK Gunners United - Vendelsö IK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:30 Atlético Stockholm FF - Assyriska United IK   3-0 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2015-08-22 14:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Mälarhöjdens IK   3-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Vendelsö IK - Rågsveds IF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hanvikens SK - Atlético Stockholm FF   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Assyriska United IK - FK Gunners United   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Hägersten SK - Tyresö FF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-23 20:00 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK - Newroz FC   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2015-08-28 19:30 Tyresö FF - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Newroz FC - Rågsveds IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-29 16:00 Assyriska United IK - Vendelsö IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-31 20:00 FK Gunners United - Hanvikens SK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Mälarhöjdens IK - Hägersten SK   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:30 Atlético Stockholm FF - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2015-09-04 19:30 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK - Mälarhöjdens IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-05 14:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - FK Gunners United   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Vendelsö IK - Newroz FC   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hanvikens SK - Assyriska United IK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Hägersten SK - Atlético Stockholm FF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-06 18:00 Rågsveds IF - Tyresö FF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2015-09-11 19:30 Tyresö FF - Newroz FC   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-12 15:00 Hanvikens SK - Vendelsö IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Assyriska United IK - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-14 19:30 Mälarhöjdens IK - Rågsveds IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 FK Gunners United - Hägersten SK   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:30 Atlético Stockholm FF - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK   2-7 (1-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2015-09-18 19:30 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK - FK Gunners United   3-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
2015-09-19 14:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Hanvikens SK   0-9 (0-5)   [mer info]
14:00 Vendelsö IK - Tyresö FF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Newroz FC - Mälarhöjdens IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Hägersten SK - Assyriska United IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-20 18:00 Rågsveds IF - Atlético Stockholm FF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2015-09-26 15:00 Hanvikens SK - Hägersten SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Assyriska United IK - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-28 19:00 Mälarhöjdens IK - Tyresö FF   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
20:00 FK Gunners United - Rågsveds IF   1-4     [mer info]
20:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Vendelsö IK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:30 Atlético Stockholm FF - Newroz FC   1-7 (1-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2015-10-02 20:00 Hägersten SK - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   14-0     [mer info]
20:00 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK - Hanvikens SK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Rågsveds IF - Assyriska United IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Newroz FC - FK Gunners United   10-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Tyresö FF - Atlético Stockholm FF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Vendelsö IK - Mälarhöjdens IK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]