Division V, Norra - 2015

1. Kungsängens IF 22 16 0 6 50 - 27 48
2. FC Järfälla 22 13 5 4 49 - 28 44
3. Olympiacos FC 22 13 3 6 50 - 34 42
4. Åkersberga BK 22 12 5 5 63 - 34 41
5. Storskogens SK 22 10 5 7 53 - 40 35
6. Bollstanäs SK 22 9 7 6 40 - 27 34
7. IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg 22 9 0 13 41 - 56 27
8. Qaran IKF 22 8 2 12 53 - 69 26
9. Rydbo IF 22 6 6 10 47 - 48 24
10. Rissne IF 22 6 4 12 33 - 40 22
11. Roslagskulla IF 22 7 1 14 35 - 71 22
12. FK Bromma 22 3 2 17 25 - 65 11

Resultat
Omgång 1
2015-04-10 20:00 Olympiacos FC - Kungsängens IF   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-11 13:00 FC Järfälla - Åkersberga BK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Rydbo IF - Storskogens SK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Rissne IF - Bollstanäs SK   0-0     [mer info]
2015-04-12 15:00 Roslagskulla IF - Qaran IKF   3-3     [mer info]
2015-04-13 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - FK Bromma   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2015-04-17 20:00 FK Bromma - Rydbo IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-18 13:00 Bollstanäs SK - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Storskogens SK - Olympiacos FC   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Åkersberga BK - Roslagskulla IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-19 17:00 Kungsängens IF - FC Järfälla   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Qaran IKF - Rissne IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2015-04-24 20:00 Olympiacos FC - FK Bromma   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-25 13:00 FC Järfälla - Storskogens SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Rydbo IF - Bollstanäs SK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Rissne IF - Roslagskulla IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-04-26 17:00 Kungsängens IF - Åkersberga BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-27 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Qaran IKF   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2015-05-02 13:00 Bollstanäs SK - Olympiacos FC   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Storskogens SK - Kungsängens IF   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 Rissne IF - Åkersberga BK   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2015-05-03 15:00 Roslagskulla IF - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Qaran IKF - Rydbo IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 FK Bromma - FC Järfälla   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2015-05-08 20:00 Olympiacos FC - Qaran IKF   4-2     [mer info]
2015-05-09 13:00 FC Järfälla - Bollstanäs SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Rydbo IF - Roslagskulla IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Storskogens SK - Åkersberga BK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-10 19:30 Kungsängens IF - FK Bromma   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-11 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Rissne IF   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2015-05-16 15:00 Åkersberga BK - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-17 16:00 Bollstanäs SK - Kungsängens IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Rissne IF - Rydbo IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Qaran IKF - FC Järfälla   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:00 FK Bromma - Storskogens SK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-10 19:30 Roslagskulla IF - Olympiacos FC   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2015-05-22 20:00 Olympiacos FC - Rissne IF   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 FK Bromma - Åkersberga BK   1-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
2015-05-23 13:00 FC Järfälla - Roslagskulla IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Rydbo IF - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Storskogens SK - Bollstanäs SK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-24 19:00 Kungsängens IF - Qaran IKF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2015-05-27 19:30 Rissne IF - FC Järfälla   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Roslagskulla IF - Kungsängens IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Åkersberga BK - Rydbo IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Olympiacos FC   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Qaran IKF - Storskogens SK   5-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Bollstanäs SK - FK Bromma   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2015-05-29 20:00 Olympiacos FC - Rydbo IF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-30 13:00 FC Järfälla - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Storskogens SK - Roslagskulla IF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-31 17:00 Bollstanäs SK - Åkersberga BK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Kungsängens IF - Rissne IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 FK Bromma - Qaran IKF   5-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2015-06-04 19:30 Rissne IF - Storskogens SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-06 16:00 Åkersberga BK - Olympiacos FC   3-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
2015-06-07 15:00 Rydbo IF - FC Järfälla   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Roslagskulla IF - FK Bromma   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Qaran IKF - Bollstanäs SK   0-0     [mer info]
2015-06-08 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Kungsängens IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2015-06-12 19:30 Storskogens SK - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   6-0     [mer info]
2015-06-13 13:00 FC Järfälla - Olympiacos FC   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Bollstanäs SK - Roslagskulla IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FK Bromma - Rissne IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-14 17:00 Kungsängens IF - Rydbo IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Qaran IKF - Åkersberga BK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2015-06-03 20:00 Olympiacos FC - FC Järfälla   1-1     [mer info]
2015-06-16 20:00 Rissne IF - FK Bromma   1-0     [mer info]
2015-06-17 19:00 Roslagskulla IF - Bollstanäs SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Rydbo IF - Kungsängens IF   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Storskogens SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-26 19:30 Åkersberga BK - Qaran IKF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2015-06-23 20:00 FK Bromma - Roslagskulla IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-08-08 13:00 Bollstanäs SK - Qaran IKF   5-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Storskogens SK - Rissne IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-09 17:00 Kungsängens IF - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-19 20:00 Olympiacos FC - Åkersberga BK   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-01 19:30 FC Järfälla - Rydbo IF   7-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2015-08-12 19:00 Rydbo IF - Olympiacos FC   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Roslagskulla IF - Storskogens SK   3-8 (1-5)   [mer info]
19:00 Åkersberga BK - Bollstanäs SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Rissne IF - Kungsängens IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - FC Järfälla   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Qaran IKF - FK Bromma   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2015-08-14 20:00 Olympiacos FC - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-15 13:00 FC Järfälla - Rissne IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Rydbo IF - Åkersberga BK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Storskogens SK - Qaran IKF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-16 17:00 Kungsängens IF - Roslagskulla IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 FK Bromma - Bollstanäs SK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2015-08-22 13:00 Bollstanäs SK - Storskogens SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Rissne IF - Olympiacos FC   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Åkersberga BK - FK Bromma   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-23 15:00 Roslagskulla IF - FC Järfälla   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Qaran IKF - Kungsängens IF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-24 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Rydbo IF   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2015-08-28 20:00 Olympiacos FC - Roslagskulla IF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-29 13:00 FC Järfälla - Qaran IKF   2-1     [mer info]
13:00 Rydbo IF - Rissne IF   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Storskogens SK - FK Bromma   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-30 17:00 Kungsängens IF - Bollstanäs SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-31 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Åkersberga BK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2015-09-04 20:00 FK Bromma - Kungsängens IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-05 13:15 Bollstanäs SK - FC Järfälla   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Rissne IF - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Åkersberga BK - Storskogens SK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-06 18:00 Qaran IKF - Olympiacos FC   2-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-29 20:00 Roslagskulla IF - Rydbo IF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2015-09-10 20:00 Olympiacos FC - Bollstanäs SK   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2015-09-11 19:00 Rydbo IF - Qaran IKF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-12 13:00 FC Järfälla - FK Bromma   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Åkersberga BK - Rissne IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-13 17:00 Kungsängens IF - Storskogens SK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-14 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Roslagskulla IF   4-0 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2015-09-18 20:00 FK Bromma - Olympiacos FC   0-0     [mer info]
2015-09-19 13:00 Bollstanäs SK - Rydbo IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Storskogens SK - FC Järfälla   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Åkersberga BK - Kungsängens IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-20 15:00 Roslagskulla IF - Rissne IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Qaran IKF - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   OW  
Omgång 21
2015-09-25 20:00 Olympiacos FC - Storskogens SK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-26 13:00 FC Järfälla - Kungsängens IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Rydbo IF - FK Bromma   6-1     [mer info]
15:00 Rissne IF - Qaran IKF   6-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-27 15:00 Roslagskulla IF - Åkersberga BK   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2015-09-28 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Bollstanäs SK   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2015-10-04 14:00 Qaran IKF - Roslagskulla IF   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Bollstanäs SK - Rissne IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 FK Bromma - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Storskogens SK - Rydbo IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kungsängens IF - Olympiacos FC   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Åkersberga BK - FC Järfälla   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]