Division VI, B - 2015

1. FC Plavi Team 16 13 0 3 43 - 23 39
2. FC Innerstan Stockholm 16 12 2 2 54 - 19 38
3. Gimonäs FC 16 10 2 4 37 - 18 32
4. RA Stockholm FS 16 7 1 8 22 - 26 22
5. FC Björnligan 16 6 1 9 25 - 38 19
6. Råsunda IS 16 5 1 10 33 - 47 16
7. Polonia Falcons FF 16 4 3 9 25 - 34 15
8. Apollon Solna FK 16 4 2 10 31 - 44 14
9. BK Brunkeberg 16 3 4 9 27 - 48 13
10. Adelsö IF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2015-04-15 20:00 FC Innerstan Stockholm - Apollon Solna FK   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-04-17 20:00 FC Plavi Team - FC Björnligan   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 RA Stockholm FS - Råsunda IS   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-19 18:00 Polonia Falcons FF - Gimonäs FC   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2015-04-24 20:00 Råsunda IS - FC Plavi Team   3-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Björnligan - Polonia Falcons FF   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2015-04-25 16:00 Apollon Solna FK - RA Stockholm FS   6-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Gimonäs FC - BK Brunkeberg   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2015-05-03 16:00 FC Plavi Team - Apollon Solna FK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Polonia Falcons FF - Råsunda IS   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 BK Brunkeberg - FC Björnligan   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-04 20:00 RA Stockholm FS - FC Innerstan Stockholm   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2015-05-08 20:00 FC Björnligan - Gimonäs FC   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-10 16:00 Råsunda IS - BK Brunkeberg   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:00 FC Innerstan Stockholm - FC Plavi Team   1-2     [mer info]
18:00 Apollon Solna FK - Polonia Falcons FF   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2015-05-14 16:00 FC Plavi Team - RA Stockholm FS   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-15 20:00 BK Brunkeberg - Apollon Solna FK   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Björnligan - FC Innerstan Stockholm   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-16 16:00 Gimonäs FC - Råsunda IS   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2015-05-20 20:00 FC Innerstan Stockholm - BK Brunkeberg   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-22 20:00 RA Stockholm FS - Polonia Falcons FF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-23 16:00 Apollon Solna FK - Gimonäs FC   1-3     [mer info]
2015-05-24 16:00 Råsunda IS - FC Björnligan   2-5     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2015-05-29 20:00 BK Brunkeberg - RA Stockholm FS   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Björnligan - Apollon Solna FK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-30 16:00 Gimonäs FC - FC Innerstan Stockholm   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-31 18:00 Polonia Falcons FF - FC Plavi Team   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2015-06-05 20:00 Apollon Solna FK - Råsunda IS   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
20:00 RA Stockholm FS - Gimonäs FC   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-07 18:00 FC Plavi Team - BK Brunkeberg   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 FC Innerstan Stockholm - Polonia Falcons FF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2015-06-10 20:00 Råsunda IS - FC Innerstan Stockholm   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-12 20:00 BK Brunkeberg - Polonia Falcons FF   1-4     [mer info]
20:00 Gimonäs FC - FC Plavi Team   1-3     [mer info]
2015-06-13 16:00 FC Björnligan - RA Stockholm FS   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2015-05-26 20:00 FC Plavi Team - Gimonäs FC   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-16 20:15 Polonia Falcons FF - BK Brunkeberg   0-2     [mer info]
2015-08-09 20:00 FC Innerstan Stockholm - Råsunda IS   9-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-07 20:00 RA Stockholm FS - FC Björnligan   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2015-08-14 20:00 BK Brunkeberg - FC Plavi Team   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Råsunda IS - Apollon Solna FK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-15 16:00 Gimonäs FC - RA Stockholm FS   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-16 18:00 Polonia Falcons FF - FC Innerstan Stockholm   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2015-08-21 20:00 FC Plavi Team - Polonia Falcons FF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 RA Stockholm FS - BK Brunkeberg   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Apollon Solna FK - FC Björnligan   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-23 20:00 FC Innerstan Stockholm - Gimonäs FC   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2015-08-28 20:00 BK Brunkeberg - FC Innerstan Stockholm   3-9 (1-5)   [mer info]
20:00 Gimonäs FC - Apollon Solna FK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-29 16:00 FC Björnligan - Råsunda IS   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-30 18:00 Polonia Falcons FF - RA Stockholm FS   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2015-09-02 20:00 FC Innerstan Stockholm - FC Björnligan   9-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-04 20:00 RA Stockholm FS - FC Plavi Team   OW  
20:00 Apollon Solna FK - BK Brunkeberg   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Råsunda IS - Gimonäs FC   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2015-09-11 20:00 BK Brunkeberg - Råsunda IS   0-0     [mer info]
20:00 FC Plavi Team - FC Innerstan Stockholm   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Gimonäs FC - FC Björnligan   0-1     [mer info]
2015-09-13 18:00 Polonia Falcons FF - Apollon Solna FK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2015-09-18 20:00 Råsunda IS - Polonia Falcons FF   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Björnligan - BK Brunkeberg   1-3     [mer info]
2015-09-20 18:00 Apollon Solna FK - FC Plavi Team   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Innerstan Stockholm - RA Stockholm FS   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2015-09-25 20:00 BK Brunkeberg - Gimonäs FC   1-8 (1-3)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Plavi Team - Råsunda IS   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 RA Stockholm FS - Apollon Solna FK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-27 18:00 Polonia Falcons FF - FC Björnligan   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2015-10-02 20:00 Råsunda IS - RA Stockholm FS   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Björnligan - FC Plavi Team   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-10-03 16:00 Apollon Solna FK - FC Innerstan Stockholm   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Gimonäs FC - Polonia Falcons FF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]