Division VI, C - 2015

1. Wollmars FF 18 13 5 0 70 - 24 44
2. Ljungbackens IF 18 11 3 4 47 - 29 36
3. IK Hephata 18 9 6 3 38 - 24 33
4. Essinge IK 18 9 2 7 47 - 34 29
5. Westermalms IF 18 8 4 6 36 - 32 28
6. FK Östermalm 18 6 2 10 39 - 48 20
7. BK Gamla Karlbergare 18 6 2 10 30 - 49 20
8. Stocksunds IF 18 5 4 9 35 - 42 19
9. Torstens Lärjungar BK 18 4 4 10 35 - 52 16
10. AK Stockholmsatleterna 18 2 2 14 19 - 62 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2015-04-17 20:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - Wollmars FF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-04-18 16:00 BK Gamla Karlbergare - IK Hephata   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-19 15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Ljungbackens IF   0-2     [mer info]
18:00 Stocksunds IF - Westermalms IF   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
20:00 FK Östermalm - Essinge IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2015-04-22 20:00 Essinge IK - Stocksunds IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Wollmars FF - BK Gamla Karlbergare   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-24 20:00 Ljungbackens IF - FK Östermalm   4-0     [mer info]
2015-04-26 20:00 Westermalms IF - AK Stockholmsatleterna   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-27 20:00 IK Hephata - Torstens Lärjungar BK   5-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2015-04-29 20:00 FK Östermalm - IK Hephata   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-03 15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - BK Gamla Karlbergare   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Westermalms IF - Wollmars FF   1-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Stocksunds IF - Ljungbackens IF   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - Essinge IK   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2015-05-06 20:00 Essinge IK - Westermalms IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Wollmars FF - Torstens Lärjungar BK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-08 20:00 Ljungbackens IF - AK Stockholmsatleterna   5-2     [mer info]
2015-05-10 20:00 BK Gamla Karlbergare - FK Östermalm   3-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-26 20:00 IK Hephata - Stocksunds IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2015-05-13 20:00 FK Östermalm - Torstens Lärjungar BK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Essinge IK - BK Gamla Karlbergare   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-17 16:00 Westermalms IF - Ljungbackens IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Stocksunds IF - Wollmars FF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - IK Hephata   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2015-05-22 18:00 IK Hephata - Westermalms IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Ljungbackens IF - Essinge IK   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-24 15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Stocksunds IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Wollmars FF - FK Östermalm   4-1     [mer info]
20:00 BK Gamla Karlbergare - AK Stockholmsatleterna   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2015-05-30 16:00 Ljungbackens IF - Wollmars FF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-31 16:00 Westermalms IF - BK Gamla Karlbergare   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Stocksunds IF - FK Östermalm   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:15 AK Stockholmsatleterna - Torstens Lärjungar BK   3-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-01 20:00 Essinge IK - IK Hephata   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2015-06-03 20:00 FK Östermalm - AK Stockholmsatleterna   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-05 20:00 IK Hephata - Ljungbackens IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Wollmars FF - Essinge IK   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-07 15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Westermalms IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 BK Gamla Karlbergare - Stocksunds IF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2015-06-07 18:00 IK Hephata - Wollmars FF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-10 20:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - Stocksunds IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Essinge IK - Torstens Lärjungar BK   6-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-12 20:00 Ljungbackens IF - BK Gamla Karlbergare   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-14 16:00 Westermalms IF - FK Östermalm   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2015-08-09 15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Essinge IK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Wollmars FF - IK Hephata   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-30 15:00 BK Gamla Karlbergare - Ljungbackens IF   1-4     [mer info]
2015-09-23 20:00 FK Östermalm - Westermalms IF   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-10-02 20:30 Stocksunds IF - AK Stockholmsatleterna   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2015-08-12 20:00 Essinge IK - Wollmars FF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-08-16 18:00 Stocksunds IF - BK Gamla Karlbergare   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - FK Östermalm   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Westermalms IF - Torstens Lärjungar BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-17 20:00 Ljungbackens IF - IK Hephata   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2015-08-19 20:00 FK Östermalm - Stocksunds IF   2-5     [mer info]
2015-08-21 20:00 IK Hephata - Essinge IK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Wollmars FF - Ljungbackens IF   4-2     [mer info]
2015-08-23 15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - AK Stockholmsatleterna   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 BK Gamla Karlbergare - Westermalms IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2015-08-26 20:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - BK Gamla Karlbergare   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Essinge IK - Ljungbackens IF   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-30 16:00 Westermalms IF - IK Hephata   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Stocksunds IF - Torstens Lärjungar BK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 FK Östermalm - Wollmars FF   3-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2015-09-01 20:30 IK Hephata - AK Stockholmsatleterna   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-04 20:00 Ljungbackens IF - Westermalms IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-06 16:00 BK Gamla Karlbergare - Essinge IK   1-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Wollmars FF - Stocksunds IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-16 19:30 Torstens Lärjungar BK - FK Östermalm   5-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2015-09-09 20:00 FK Östermalm - BK Gamla Karlbergare   1-3     [mer info]
2015-09-11 20:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - Ljungbackens IF   1-2     [mer info]
2015-09-13 15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Wollmars FF   0-7 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Stocksunds IF - IK Hephata   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Westermalms IF - Essinge IK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2015-09-16 20:00 Essinge IK - AK Stockholmsatleterna   9-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Wollmars FF - Westermalms IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-18 20:00 IK Hephata - FK Östermalm   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Ljungbackens IF - Stocksunds IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-20 16:00 BK Gamla Karlbergare - Torstens Lärjungar BK   4-3 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2015-09-25 20:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - Westermalms IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-09-27 15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - IK Hephata   3-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 BK Gamla Karlbergare - Wollmars FF   3-8     [mer info]
18:00 Stocksunds IF - Essinge IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 FK Östermalm - Ljungbackens IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2015-09-30 20:00 Essinge IK - FK Östermalm   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Wollmars FF - AK Stockholmsatleterna   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-10-02 20:00 Ljungbackens IF - Torstens Lärjungar BK   0-1     [mer info]
2015-10-03 16:00 IK Hephata - BK Gamla Karlbergare   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-10-04 18:00 Westermalms IF - Stocksunds IF   4-1     [mer info]