Division V - 2015

1. Syrianska Eskilstuna IF 22 17 4 1 72 - 26 55
2. Flens IF-Södra 22 15 3 4 54 - 34 48
3. Tystberga GIF 22 10 5 7 45 - 47 35
4. Ericsbergs GoIF 22 9 6 7 50 - 41 33
5. Södertälje FK 2 22 10 2 10 65 - 66 32
6. Hällbybrunns IF 22 9 3 10 51 - 47 30
7. IK Tun 22 8 5 9 51 - 58 29
8. Ärla IF 22 7 6 9 44 - 43 27
9. Malmköpings IF 22 6 3 13 34 - 60 21
10. Eskilstuna Babylon IF 22 4 8 10 42 - 48 20
11. Stenkvista GoIF 22 5 5 12 32 - 59 20
12. Nykvarns SK 22 5 4 13 38 - 49 19

Resultat
Omgång 1
2015-04-17 19:00 Malmköpings IF - IK Tun   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2015-04-18 15:00 Tystberga GIF - Ärla IF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Nykvarns SK - Flens IF-Södra   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Stenkvista GoIF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-19 17:00 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - Hällbybrunns IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-02 13:00 Södertälje FK 2 - Ericsbergs GoIF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2015-04-24 18:30 IK Tun - Tystberga GIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Hällbybrunns IF - Södertälje FK 2   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ärla IF - Nykvarns SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-25 13:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Malmköpings IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Flens IF-Södra - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ericsbergs GoIF - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2015-04-29 19:00 Malmköpings IF - Ericsbergs GoIF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-01 13:00 Ärla IF - IK Tun   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Tystberga GIF - Stenkvista GoIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-02 15:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Hällbybrunns IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-03 17:00 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - Nykvarns SK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-05 19:30 Södertälje FK 2 - Flens IF-Södra   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2015-05-08 18:30 Stenkvista GoIF - Ärla IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Ericsbergs GoIF - Tystberga GIF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hällbybrunns IF - Malmköpings IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-09 13:00 Flens IF-Södra - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Nykvarns SK - IK Tun   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-10 17:00 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - Södertälje FK 2   8-3     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2015-05-14 17:00 Tystberga GIF - Hällbybrunns IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-15 19:00 Ärla IF - Ericsbergs GoIF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Tun - Stenkvista GoIF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Malmköpings IF - Flens IF-Södra   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-16 15:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-17 11:00 Södertälje FK 2 - Nykvarns SK   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2015-05-22 18:30 Stenkvista GoIF - Nykvarns SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ericsbergs GoIF - IK Tun   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Hällbybrunns IF - Ärla IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-23 13:00 Flens IF-Södra - Tystberga GIF   2-1     [mer info]
16:00 Södertälje FK 2 - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-24 17:00 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - Malmköpings IF   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2015-05-29 18:30 Stenkvista GoIF - Ericsbergs GoIF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ärla IF - Flens IF-Södra   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Tun - Hällbybrunns IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Malmköpings IF - Södertälje FK 2   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-30 15:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Nykvarns SK   5-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Tystberga GIF - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2015-06-05 19:00 Hällbybrunns IF - Stenkvista GoIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-06 15:00 Nykvarns SK - Ericsbergs GoIF   0-0     [mer info]
2015-06-07 16:00 Södertälje FK 2 - Tystberga GIF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - Ärla IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-08 19:00 Flens IF-Södra - IK Tun   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-09 19:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Malmköpings IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2015-06-10 19:00 Ericsbergs GoIF - Hällbybrunns IF   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-12 18:30 Stenkvista GoIF - Flens IF-Södra   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Ärla IF - Södertälje FK 2   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Malmköpings IF - Nykvarns SK   WO  
19:30 IK Tun - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   1-0     [mer info]
2015-06-27 15:00 Tystberga GIF - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2015-06-17 19:00 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - Stenkvista GoIF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Ärla IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Malmköpings IF - Tystberga GIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Flens IF-Södra - Ericsbergs GoIF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Nykvarns SK - Hällbybrunns IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-21 13:00 Södertälje FK 2 - IK Tun   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2015-06-22 19:00 Tystberga GIF - Nykvarns SK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-24 19:00 Ericsbergs GoIF - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hällbybrunns IF - Flens IF-Södra   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IK Tun - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-26 19:00 Ärla IF - Malmköpings IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Södertälje FK 2   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2015-06-29 19:00 Hällbybrunns IF - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-30 19:00 Ärla IF - Tystberga GIF   3-4     [mer info]
2015-07-01 19:00 Ericsbergs GoIF - Södertälje FK 2   4-2     [mer info]
19:00 IK Tun - Malmköpings IF   4-2     [mer info]
19:00 Flens IF-Södra - Nykvarns SK   4-2     [mer info]
2015-07-03 18:30 Stenkvista GoIF - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2015-07-03 19:00 Nykvarns SK - Ärla IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-07 19:00 Tystberga GIF - IK Tun   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Malmköpings IF - Stenkvista GoIF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-08 15:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Ericsbergs GoIF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-09 16:00 Södertälje FK 2 - Hällbybrunns IF   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - Flens IF-Södra   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2015-08-11 19:00 IK Tun - Ärla IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-08-14 19:00 Hällbybrunns IF - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ericsbergs GoIF - Malmköpings IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Tystberga GIF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Flens IF-Södra - Södertälje FK 2   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-01 20:00 Nykvarns SK - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2015-08-18 19:00 Ärla IF - Stenkvista GoIF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-19 19:00 Tystberga GIF - Ericsbergs GoIF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Malmköpings IF - Hällbybrunns IF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Flens IF-Södra   5-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Tun - Nykvarns SK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-20 19:30 Södertälje FK 2 - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2015-08-21 18:30 Flens IF-Södra - Malmköpings IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ericsbergs GoIF - Ärla IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-22 13:00 Stenkvista GoIF - IK Tun   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Hällbybrunns IF - Tystberga GIF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-23 17:00 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   0-0     [mer info]
2015-09-15 20:00 Nykvarns SK - Södertälje FK 2   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2015-08-28 18:30 IK Tun - Ericsbergs GoIF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Ärla IF - Hällbybrunns IF   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Malmköpings IF - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-29 13:30 Nykvarns SK - Stenkvista GoIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tystberga GIF - Flens IF-Södra   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Södertälje FK 2   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2015-09-04 18:30 Hällbybrunns IF - IK Tun   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Ericsbergs GoIF - Stenkvista GoIF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-05 13:00 Flens IF-Södra - Ärla IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:30 Nykvarns SK - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   3-4 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-06 16:00 Södertälje FK 2 - Malmköpings IF   8-3 (4-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - Tystberga GIF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2015-09-11 19:00 Malmköpings IF - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   0-5     [mer info]
2015-09-12 12:00 Ärla IF - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Hällbybrunns IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tystberga GIF - Södertälje FK 2   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ericsbergs GoIF - Nykvarns SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IK Tun - Flens IF-Södra   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2015-09-19 13:00 Flens IF-Södra - Stenkvista GoIF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Nykvarns SK - Malmköpings IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Tystberga GIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-20 16:00 Södertälje FK 2 - Ärla IF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - IK Tun   4-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Hällbybrunns IF - Ericsbergs GoIF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2015-09-26 13:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Ärla IF - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 IK Tun - Södertälje FK 2   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Ericsbergs GoIF - Flens IF-Södra   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tystberga GIF - Malmköpings IF   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hällbybrunns IF - Nykvarns SK   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2015-10-04 15:00 Malmköpings IF - Ärla IF   5-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - IK Tun   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Södertälje FK 2 - Stenkvista GoIF   9-2 (6-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - Ericsbergs GoIF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Flens IF-Södra - Hällbybrunns IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Nykvarns SK - Tystberga GIF   4-5 (3-0)   [mer info]