Division VI, Sydöstra - 2015

1. IFK Nyköping 18 14 4 0 79 - 35 46
2. Hölö-Mörkö IF 18 12 5 1 53 - 21 41
3. Stigtomta IF 18 12 2 4 49 - 29 38
4. Råby/Rönö IF 18 11 1 6 57 - 39 34
5. Aspö IF 18 10 3 5 58 - 39 33
6. Stallarholmens SK 2 18 5 3 10 34 - 45 18
7. Östermalms IS 18 5 2 11 32 - 49 17
8. Sjösa IF 18 5 2 11 29 - 51 17
9. Nykvarns SK 2 18 3 1 14 23 - 67 10
10. Gnesta FF 18 1 1 16 21 - 60 4

Resultat
Omgång 1
2015-04-24 18:30 IFK Nyköping - Råby/Rönö IF   3-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Östermalms IS - Stallarholmens SK 2   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-04-25 15:00 Gnesta FF - Sjösa IF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-26 14:00 Stigtomta IF - Hölö-Mörkö IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Aspö IF - Nykvarns SK 2   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2015-05-02 13:00 Råby/Rönö IF - Östermalms IS   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hölö-Mörkö IF - Aspö IF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Nykvarns SK 2 - IFK Nyköping   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-03 13:00 Stallarholmens SK 2 - Gnesta FF   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Sjösa IF - Stigtomta IF   3-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2015-05-09 15:00 Gnesta FF - Östermalms IS   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2015-05-10 15:00 IFK Nyköping - Hölö-Mörkö IF   3-3     [mer info]
15:00 Aspö IF - Sjösa IF   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Stigtomta IF - Stallarholmens SK 2   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Nykvarns SK 2 - Råby/Rönö IF   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2015-05-15 19:00 Östermalms IS - Stigtomta IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-16 13:00 Råby/Rönö IF - Gnesta FF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hölö-Mörkö IF - Nykvarns SK 2   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-17 19:00 IFK Nyköping - Sjösa IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-18 19:30 Stallarholmens SK 2 - Aspö IF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2015-05-22 19:00 Stallarholmens SK 2 - Råby/Rönö IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-23 15:00 Hölö-Mörkö IF - Gnesta FF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-24 15:00 IFK Nyköping - Aspö IF   4-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Sjösa IF - Östermalms IS   1-3     [mer info]
16:00 Stigtomta IF - Nykvarns SK 2   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2015-05-30 14:00 IFK Nyköping - Stallarholmens SK 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hölö-Mörkö IF - Råby/Rönö IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-31 15:00 Aspö IF - Östermalms IS   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Stigtomta IF - Gnesta FF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Nykvarns SK 2 - Sjösa IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2015-06-04 19:30 Gnesta FF - Aspö IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-05 19:00 Östermalms IS - IFK Nyköping   4-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-06 13:00 Råby/Rönö IF - Stigtomta IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-07 13:00 Stallarholmens SK 2 - Nykvarns SK 2   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sjösa IF - Hölö-Mörkö IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2015-06-10 19:00 Hölö-Mörkö IF - Stallarholmens SK 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-11 19:00 IFK Nyköping - Gnesta FF   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Aspö IF - Stigtomta IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-13 15:00 Nykvarns SK 2 - Östermalms IS   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-14 16:00 Sjösa IF - Råby/Rönö IF   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2015-06-16 19:00 Stigtomta IF - IFK Nyköping   3-4     [mer info]
19:00 Östermalms IS - Hölö-Mörkö IF   2-4     [mer info]
19:00 Råby/Rönö IF - Aspö IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Gnesta FF - Nykvarns SK 2   1-2     [mer info]
2015-07-01 20:00 Stallarholmens SK 2 - Sjösa IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2015-06-21 13:30 Nykvarns SK 2 - Aspö IF   2-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
2015-06-23 19:00 Hölö-Mörkö IF - Stigtomta IF   3-3     [mer info]
2015-06-24 19:00 Stallarholmens SK 2 - Östermalms IS   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-27 13:00 Råby/Rönö IF - IFK Nyköping   5-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-12 19:00 Sjösa IF - Gnesta FF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2015-07-04 13:00 IFK Nyköping - Nykvarns SK 2   8-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-07 19:00 Östermalms IS - Råby/Rönö IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-08 15:00 Aspö IF - Hölö-Mörkö IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gnesta FF - Stallarholmens SK 2   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-09 16:00 Stigtomta IF - Sjösa IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2015-08-14 19:00 Östermalms IS - Gnesta FF   2-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
2015-08-15 15:00 Hölö-Mörkö IF - IFK Nyköping   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-16 13:00 Stallarholmens SK 2 - Stigtomta IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Sjösa IF - Aspö IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Råby/Rönö IF - Nykvarns SK 2   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2015-08-23 15:00 Aspö IF - Stallarholmens SK 2   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Stigtomta IF - Östermalms IS   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Sjösa IF - IFK Nyköping   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Nykvarns SK 2 - Hölö-Mörkö IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Gnesta FF - Råby/Rönö IF   1-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2015-08-29 13:00 Råby/Rönö IF - Stallarholmens SK 2   7-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gnesta FF - Hölö-Mörkö IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-30 16:00 Nykvarns SK 2 - Stigtomta IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Östermalms IS - Sjösa IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-01 19:00 Aspö IF - IFK Nyköping   3-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2015-09-04 18:15 Östermalms IS - Aspö IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-09-05 15:00 Gnesta FF - Stigtomta IF   2-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
2015-09-06 13:00 Stallarholmens SK 2 - IFK Nyköping   2-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sjösa IF - Nykvarns SK 2   4-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Råby/Rönö IF - Hölö-Mörkö IF   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2015-09-12 14:00 IFK Nyköping - Östermalms IS   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-13 14:00 Hölö-Mörkö IF - Sjösa IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Nykvarns SK 2 - Stallarholmens SK 2   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Stigtomta IF - Råby/Rönö IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-16 19:00 Aspö IF - Gnesta FF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2015-09-19 15:00 Östermalms IS - Nykvarns SK 2   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-09-20 13:00 Stallarholmens SK 2 - Hölö-Mörkö IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Råby/Rönö IF - Sjösa IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-24 19:00 Stigtomta IF - Aspö IF   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-25 19:00 Gnesta FF - IFK Nyköping   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2015-09-27 15:00 IFK Nyköping - Stigtomta IF   5-4 (3-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Nykvarns SK 2 - Gnesta FF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hölö-Mörkö IF - Östermalms IS   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sjösa IF - Stallarholmens SK 2   5-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Aspö IF - Råby/Rönö IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]