Division VII, Norra - 2015

1. Al Salam SK 20 15 3 2 79 - 27 48
2. Eskilstuna FC 20 12 4 4 47 - 40 40
3. Stora Sundby GoIF 20 10 3 7 50 - 45 33
4. IFK Eskilstuna 2 20 9 2 9 59 - 59 29
5. Kvicksunds SK 20 9 2 9 52 - 54 29
6. Hällbybrunns IF 2 20 8 3 9 61 - 51 27
7. Näshulta GoIF 20 7 5 8 47 - 38 26
8. IF Verdandi 2 20 7 5 8 49 - 62 26
9. Östermalms IS 2 20 5 5 10 42 - 53 20
10. Ärla IF 2 20 6 1 13 43 - 67 19
11. Gillberga-Lista IF 20 3 5 12 39 - 72 14
12. Syrianska Eskilstuna IF 2 Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2015-04-26 14:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Kvicksunds SK   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Eskilstuna FC - Näshulta GoIF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Eskilstuna 2 - Ärla IF 2   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Östermalms IS 2 - Hällbybrunns IF 2   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 IF Verdandi 2 - Al Salam SK   0-5 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2015-05-01 15:00 Näshulta GoIF - Gillberga-Lista IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Hällbybrunns IF 2 - Eskilstuna FC   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-03 17:00 Ärla IF 2 - Östermalms IS 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-06 18:30 Kvicksunds SK - IF Verdandi 2   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-29 19:00 Al Salam SK - Stora Sundby GoIF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2015-04-19 15:00 IF Verdandi 2 - Näshulta GoIF   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-03 16:00 Al Salam SK - Kvicksunds SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-05 19:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Hällbybrunns IF 2   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-06 19:00 Stora Sundby GoIF - IFK Eskilstuna 2   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Eskilstuna FC - Ärla IF 2   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2015-05-08 18:30 Näshulta GoIF - Al Salam SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stora Sundby GoIF - Kvicksunds SK   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-09 15:00 Hällbybrunns IF 2 - IF Verdandi 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-10 17:00 Ärla IF 2 - Gillberga-Lista IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-02 19:00 IFK Eskilstuna 2 - Östermalms IS 2   6-2     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2015-05-13 18:30 Kvicksunds SK - Näshulta GoIF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-14 15:00 IF Verdandi 2 - Ärla IF 2   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-17 14:00 Eskilstuna FC - IFK Eskilstuna 2   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Al Salam SK - Hällbybrunns IF 2   4-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Östermalms IS 2 - Stora Sundby GoIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2015-05-22 19:00 Östermalms IS 2 - Eskilstuna FC   0-4     [mer info]
19:00 Stora Sundby GoIF - Näshulta GoIF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-23 15:00 Hällbybrunns IF 2 - Kvicksunds SK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-24 17:00 Ärla IF 2 - Al Salam SK   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Eskilstuna 2 - Gillberga-Lista IF   4-4     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2015-05-30 15:00 Kvicksunds SK - Ärla IF 2   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2015-05-31 17:00 Eskilstuna FC - Stora Sundby GoIF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 IF Verdandi 2 - IFK Eskilstuna 2   5-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
2015-07-03 19:00 Näshulta GoIF - Hällbybrunns IF 2   2-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2015-08-25 18:45 Gillberga-Lista IF - Östermalms IS 2   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2015-06-05 19:00 Ärla IF 2 - Näshulta GoIF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stora Sundby GoIF - Hällbybrunns IF 2   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-07 17:00 Östermalms IS 2 - IF Verdandi 2   4-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Eskilstuna FC - Gillberga-Lista IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-09 19:00 IFK Eskilstuna 2 - Al Salam SK   1-5     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2015-06-11 19:00 Kvicksunds SK - IFK Eskilstuna 2   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-13 14:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Stora Sundby GoIF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-14 16:00 Al Salam SK - Östermalms IS 2   8-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
17:00 IF Verdandi 2 - Eskilstuna FC   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Hällbybrunns IF 2 - Ärla IF 2   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2015-06-18 19:00 IFK Eskilstuna 2 - Näshulta GoIF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Östermalms IS 2 - Kvicksunds SK   5-0 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - IF Verdandi 2   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stora Sundby GoIF - Ärla IF 2   1-2     [mer info]
2015-06-21 17:00 Eskilstuna FC - Al Salam SK   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2015-06-24 19:00 Kvicksunds SK - Eskilstuna FC   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-26 19:00 IF Verdandi 2 - Stora Sundby GoIF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hällbybrunns IF 2 - IFK Eskilstuna 2   4-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2015-06-30 19:00 Al Salam SK - Gillberga-Lista IF   6-1     [mer info]
2015-09-02 18:15 Näshulta GoIF - Östermalms IS 2   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2015-07-01 19:00 Hällbybrunns IF 2 - Östermalms IS 2   5-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2015-08-07 19:00 Kvicksunds SK - Gillberga-Lista IF   8-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-09 16:00 Näshulta GoIF - Eskilstuna FC   0-0     [mer info]
16:00 Al Salam SK - IF Verdandi 2   8-1 (6-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-01 18:30 Ärla IF 2 - IFK Eskilstuna 2   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2015-08-09 17:00 Östermalms IS 2 - Ärla IF 2   5-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-08-12 19:00 Stora Sundby GoIF - Al Salam SK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Eskilstuna FC - Hällbybrunns IF 2   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-13 19:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Näshulta GoIF   1-1     [mer info]
2015-09-30 19:00 IF Verdandi 2 - Kvicksunds SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2015-08-15 15:00 IFK Eskilstuna 2 - Stora Sundby GoIF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-16 11:00 Kvicksunds SK - Al Salam SK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Näshulta GoIF - IF Verdandi 2   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Ärla IF 2 - Eskilstuna FC   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Hällbybrunns IF 2 - Gillberga-Lista IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2015-08-20 19:00 Östermalms IS 2 - IFK Eskilstuna 2   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-23 16:00 Al Salam SK - Näshulta GoIF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 IF Verdandi 2 - Hällbybrunns IF 2   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-26 18:30 Kvicksunds SK - Stora Sundby GoIF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-27 18:45 Gillberga-Lista IF - Ärla IF 2   5-8     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2015-08-29 16:00 Näshulta GoIF - Kvicksunds SK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-08-30 13:00 IFK Eskilstuna 2 - Eskilstuna FC   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Ärla IF 2 - IF Verdandi 2   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-09-09 18:15 Hällbybrunns IF 2 - Al Salam SK   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-22 19:30 Stora Sundby GoIF - Östermalms IS 2   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2015-09-05 13:00 Kvicksunds SK - Hällbybrunns IF 2   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Näshulta GoIF - Stora Sundby GoIF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2015-09-06 16:00 Al Salam SK - Ärla IF 2   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Eskilstuna FC - Östermalms IS 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-30 19:15 Gillberga-Lista IF - IFK Eskilstuna 2   1-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2015-09-11 18:30 Östermalms IS 2 - Gillberga-Lista IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Eskilstuna 2 - IF Verdandi 2   5-4     [mer info]
2015-09-12 13:00 Stora Sundby GoIF - Eskilstuna FC   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Hällbybrunns IF 2 - Näshulta GoIF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-13 17:00 Ärla IF 2 - Kvicksunds SK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2015-09-18 19:00 IF Verdandi 2 - Östermalms IS 2   0-0     [mer info]
2015-09-19 14:00 Näshulta GoIF - Ärla IF 2   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-20 15:00 Al Salam SK - IFK Eskilstuna 2   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Eskilstuna FC   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-30 19:00 Hällbybrunns IF 2 - Stora Sundby GoIF   11-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2015-09-26 13:00 Stora Sundby GoIF - Gillberga-Lista IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Östermalms IS 2 - Al Salam SK   OW  
15:00 Eskilstuna FC - IF Verdandi 2   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-27 15:00 Ärla IF 2 - Hällbybrunns IF 2   5-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Eskilstuna 2 - Kvicksunds SK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2015-10-03 15:00 Ärla IF 2 - Stora Sundby GoIF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-10-04 11:00 IF Verdandi 2 - Gillberga-Lista IF   2-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
11:30 Kvicksunds SK - Östermalms IS 2   4-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Näshulta GoIF - IFK Eskilstuna 2   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Al Salam SK - Eskilstuna FC   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2015-10-10 15:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Al Salam SK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Eskilstuna FC - Kvicksunds SK   1-10 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Östermalms IS 2 - Näshulta GoIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Eskilstuna 2 - Hällbybrunns IF 2   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stora Sundby GoIF - IF Verdandi 2   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]