Division VII, Södra - 2015

1. Hargs BK 2/IK Tun 2 18 13 2 3 65 - 31 41
2. Tystberga GIF 2 18 11 4 3 68 - 22 37
3. Trosa-Vagnhärads SK 2 18 11 3 4 72 - 34 36
4. Björnlunda IF/Mölnbo IF 18 8 7 3 66 - 35 31
5. Västerljungs IF 18 9 4 5 56 - 28 31
6. Nävekvarns GoIF 18 9 2 7 62 - 47 29
7. Stjärnhovs IK 18 5 4 9 36 - 49 19
8. Oxelösunds IK 2 18 5 1 12 45 - 94 16
9. Hölö-Mörkö IF 2 18 3 5 10 45 - 50 14
10. Gåsinge-Dillnäs IF 18 0 0 18 12 - 137 0

Resultat
Omgång 1
2015-04-25 15:00 Nävekvarns GoIF - Trosa-Vagnhärads SK 2   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Tystberga GIF 2 - Gåsinge-Dillnäs IF   11-0     [mer info]
2015-04-26 15:00 Björnlunda IF/Mölnbo IF - Stjärnhovs IK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Hargs BK 2/IK Tun 2 - Västerljungs IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Oxelösunds IK 2 - Hölö-Mörkö IF 2   6-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2015-05-02 14:00 Stjärnhovs IK - Hargs BK 2/IK Tun 2   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Västerljungs IF - Tystberga GIF 2   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-03 17:00 Gåsinge-Dillnäs IF - Nävekvarns GoIF   2-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Oxelösunds IK 2 - Björnlunda IF/Mölnbo IF   2-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-20 19:00 Trosa-Vagnhärads SK 2 - Hölö-Mörkö IF 2   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2015-05-06 19:00 Hölö-Mörkö IF 2 - Gåsinge-Dillnäs IF   4-0     [mer info]
2015-05-09 15:00 Nävekvarns GoIF - Västerljungs IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-10 14:00 Hargs BK 2/IK Tun 2 - Björnlunda IF/Mölnbo IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Tystberga GIF 2 - Stjärnhovs IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-11 19:00 Trosa-Vagnhärads SK 2 - Oxelösunds IK 2   10-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2015-05-16 15:00 Björnlunda IF/Mölnbo IF - Tystberga GIF 2   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-17 15:00 Västerljungs IF - Hölö-Mörkö IF 2   0-0     [mer info]
16:00 Stjärnhovs IK - Nävekvarns GoIF   3-5 (3-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Gåsinge-Dillnäs IF - Trosa-Vagnhärads SK 2   0-8 (0-5)   [mer info]
2015-05-19 19:00 Oxelösunds IK 2 - Hargs BK 2/IK Tun 2   3-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2015-05-23 14:00 Stjärnhovs IK - Oxelösunds IK 2   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Västerljungs IF - Björnlunda IF/Mölnbo IF   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-24 16:00 Hölö-Mörkö IF 2 - Nävekvarns GoIF   1-3     [mer info]
17:00 Gåsinge-Dillnäs IF - Hargs BK 2/IK Tun 2   0-6 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-25 19:00 Trosa-Vagnhärads SK 2 - Tystberga GIF 2   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2015-05-27 19:00 Hölö-Mörkö IF 2 - Stjärnhovs IK   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-30 16:30 Nävekvarns GoIF - Björnlunda IF/Mölnbo IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-31 17:00 Tystberga GIF 2 - Hargs BK 2/IK Tun 2   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Gåsinge-Dillnäs IF - Oxelösunds IK 2   4-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-01 19:00 Trosa-Vagnhärads SK 2 - Västerljungs IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2015-06-06 15:00 Hargs BK 2/IK Tun 2 - Nävekvarns GoIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-07 15:00 Björnlunda IF/Mölnbo IF - Hölö-Mörkö IF 2   4-4 (4-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-08 19:00 Oxelösunds IK 2 - Tystberga GIF 2   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Västerljungs IF - Gåsinge-Dillnäs IF   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-28 14:00 Stjärnhovs IK - Trosa-Vagnhärads SK 2   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2015-06-13 15:00 Gåsinge-Dillnäs IF - Stjärnhovs IK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-14 17:00 Trosa-Vagnhärads SK 2 - Björnlunda IF/Mölnbo IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Hölö-Mörkö IF 2 - Hargs BK 2/IK Tun 2   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Nävekvarns GoIF - Tystberga GIF 2   3-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-15 19:00 Västerljungs IF - Oxelösunds IK 2   7-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2015-06-21 15:00 Björnlunda IF/Mölnbo IF - Gåsinge-Dillnäs IF   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Oxelösunds IK 2 - Nävekvarns GoIF   4-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
18:00 Hargs BK 2/IK Tun 2 - Trosa-Vagnhärads SK 2   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-22 19:00 Stjärnhovs IK - Västerljungs IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-23 19:00 Tystberga GIF 2 - Hölö-Mörkö IF 2   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2015-08-08 14:00 Stjärnhovs IK - Björnlunda IF/Mölnbo IF   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-09 15:00 Västerljungs IF - Hargs BK 2/IK Tun 2   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Hölö-Mörkö IF 2 - Oxelösunds IK 2   6-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-10 19:00 Trosa-Vagnhärads SK 2 - Nävekvarns GoIF   6-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-11 19:00 Gåsinge-Dillnäs IF - Tystberga GIF 2   0-15 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2015-08-15 15:00 Nävekvarns GoIF - Gåsinge-Dillnäs IF   14-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tystberga GIF 2 - Västerljungs IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Björnlunda IF/Mölnbo IF - Oxelösunds IK 2   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-16 14:00 Hargs BK 2/IK Tun 2 - Stjärnhovs IK   5-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Hölö-Mörkö IF 2 - Trosa-Vagnhärads SK 2   3-4     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2015-08-22 15:00 Västerljungs IF - Nävekvarns GoIF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-23 15:00 Gåsinge-Dillnäs IF - Hölö-Mörkö IF 2   0-9 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Björnlunda IF/Mölnbo IF - Hargs BK 2/IK Tun 2   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stjärnhovs IK - Tystberga GIF 2   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Oxelösunds IK 2 - Trosa-Vagnhärads SK 2   3-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2015-08-29 15:00 Nävekvarns GoIF - Stjärnhovs IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-30 15:00 Tystberga GIF 2 - Björnlunda IF/Mölnbo IF   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hölö-Mörkö IF 2 - Västerljungs IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-31 18:30 Hargs BK 2/IK Tun 2 - Oxelösunds IK 2   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Trosa-Vagnhärads SK 2 - Gåsinge-Dillnäs IF   12-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2015-09-05 13:00 Björnlunda IF/Mölnbo IF - Västerljungs IF   3-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Nävekvarns GoIF - Hölö-Mörkö IF 2   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Tystberga GIF 2 - Trosa-Vagnhärads SK 2   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-06 14:00 Hargs BK 2/IK Tun 2 - Gåsinge-Dillnäs IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Oxelösunds IK 2 - Stjärnhovs IK   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2015-09-12 13:00 Björnlunda IF/Mölnbo IF - Nävekvarns GoIF   5-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Stjärnhovs IK - Hölö-Mörkö IF 2   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Västerljungs IF - Trosa-Vagnhärads SK 2   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-13 17:00 Hargs BK 2/IK Tun 2 - Tystberga GIF 2   4-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Oxelösunds IK 2 - Gåsinge-Dillnäs IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2015-09-19 15:00 Gåsinge-Dillnäs IF - Västerljungs IF   0-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
2015-09-20 15:00 Tystberga GIF 2 - Oxelösunds IK 2   9-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Nävekvarns GoIF - Hargs BK 2/IK Tun 2   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-09-21 19:00 Trosa-Vagnhärads SK 2 - Stjärnhovs IK   8-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-24 20:00 Hölö-Mörkö IF 2 - Björnlunda IF/Mölnbo IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2015-09-27 15:00 Tystberga GIF 2 - Nävekvarns GoIF   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Oxelösunds IK 2 - Västerljungs IF   2-10 (1-5)   [mer info]
2015-09-28 19:30 Hargs BK 2/IK Tun 2 - Hölö-Mörkö IF 2   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-30 19:00 Stjärnhovs IK - Gåsinge-Dillnäs IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-10-01 19:00 Björnlunda IF/Mölnbo IF - Trosa-Vagnhärads SK 2   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2015-10-03 15:00 Hölö-Mörkö IF 2 - Tystberga GIF 2   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Trosa-Vagnhärads SK 2 - Hargs BK 2/IK Tun 2   5-4 (4-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Gåsinge-Dillnäs IF - Björnlunda IF/Mölnbo IF   0-8 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Västerljungs IF - Stjärnhovs IK   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Nävekvarns GoIF - Oxelösunds IK 2   7-3 (3-2)   [mer info]