Division IV - 2015

1. Riala GoIF 20 15 2 3 64 - 31 47
2. IF Vindhemspojkarna 20 13 6 1 53 - 15 45
3. Enköpings SK 20 13 4 3 59 - 22 43
4. Heby AIF 20 10 6 4 48 - 33 36
5. Bälinge IF 20 7 9 4 21 - 17 30
6. IFK Uppsala 20 9 2 9 55 - 46 29
7. Rimbo IF 20 6 4 10 45 - 48 22
8. Enköpings IS 20 5 6 9 45 - 43 21
9. Gamla Upsala SK 2 20 3 6 11 26 - 46 15
10. Gimo IF 20 1 7 12 20 - 61 10
11. Unik FK 20 1 2 17 23 - 97 5
12. IK Fyris Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2015-04-25 11:00 Gamla Upsala SK 2 - Rimbo IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Gimo IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bälinge IF - IFK Uppsala   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:15 Unik FK - Enköpings SK   0-7 (0-5)   [mer info]
2015-04-27 19:30 Enköpings IS - Riala GoIF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2015-05-02 13:00 Rimbo IF - IF Vindhemspojkarna   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Riala GoIF - Bälinge IF   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Enköpings SK - Gamla Upsala SK 2   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Uppsala - Unik FK   9-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-03 17:00 Gimo IF - Heby AIF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2015-05-09 12:00 Gamla Upsala SK 2 - Unik FK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Heby AIF - Rimbo IF   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
13:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Enköpings SK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Riala GoIF - IFK Uppsala   4-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-10 18:00 Enköpings IS - Gimo IF   10-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2015-05-13 19:00 Unik FK - IF Vindhemspojkarna   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Rimbo IF - Enköpings IS   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-14 14:30 IFK Uppsala - Gamla Upsala SK 2   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Enköpings SK - Heby AIF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-16 19:00 Gimo IF - Bälinge IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2015-05-16 13:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Gamla Upsala SK 2   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bälinge IF - Rimbo IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-17 14:00 Riala GoIF - Gimo IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Unik FK - Heby AIF   0-10 (0-5)   [mer info]
2015-05-18 19:00 Enköpings IS - Enköpings SK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2015-05-23 10:00 Gamla Upsala SK 2 - Heby AIF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rimbo IF - Riala GoIF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Unik FK - Enköpings IS   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Uppsala - IF Vindhemspojkarna   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2015-05-25 19:00 Enköpings SK - Bälinge IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2015-05-29 19:00 Heby AIF - IF Vindhemspojkarna   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-30 13:00 Riala GoIF - Enköpings SK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Bälinge IF - Unik FK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-31 17:00 Gimo IF - IFK Uppsala   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Enköpings IS - Gamla Upsala SK 2   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2015-06-03 19:00 Rimbo IF - Gimo IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Uppsala - Heby AIF   4-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Enköpings IS   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Unik FK - Riala GoIF   1-9 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Gamla Upsala SK 2 - Bälinge IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2015-06-06 13:00 Riala GoIF - Gamla Upsala SK 2   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bälinge IF - IF Vindhemspojkarna   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Rimbo IF - IFK Uppsala   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-07 17:00 Gimo IF - Enköpings SK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-08 19:00 Enköpings IS - Heby AIF   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2015-06-11 19:00 Enköpings SK - Rimbo IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-12 19:00 Heby AIF - Bälinge IF   0-0     [mer info]
2015-06-13 13:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Riala GoIF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Uppsala - Enköpings IS   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-14 18:00 Unik FK - Gimo IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2015-06-16 19:00 Enköpings SK - IFK Uppsala   0-3     [mer info]
2015-06-17 19:30 Riala GoIF - Heby AIF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-18 19:00 Rimbo IF - Unik FK   7-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-21 13:00 Gimo IF - Gamla Upsala SK 2   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Bälinge IF - Enköpings IS   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2015-05-20 20:00 IFK Uppsala - Bälinge IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-24 19:30 Riala GoIF - Enköpings IS   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-25 19:00 Rimbo IF - Gamla Upsala SK 2   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-07-25 14:00 Enköpings SK - Unik FK   5-0     [mer info]
2015-08-05 19:00 Gimo IF - IF Vindhemspojkarna   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2015-08-01 11:00 Gamla Upsala SK 2 - Enköpings SK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Rimbo IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Heby AIF - Gimo IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bälinge IF - Riala GoIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Unik FK - IFK Uppsala   1-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2015-08-08 14:00 Rimbo IF - Heby AIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Enköpings SK - IF Vindhemspojkarna   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Unik FK - Gamla Upsala SK 2   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-09 15:00 IFK Uppsala - Riala GoIF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Gimo IF - Enköpings IS   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2015-08-12 19:00 Heby AIF - Enköpings SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bälinge IF - Gimo IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Unik FK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Enköpings IS - Rimbo IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Gamla Upsala SK 2 - IFK Uppsala   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2015-08-15 12:00 Gamla Upsala SK 2 - IF Vindhemspojkarna   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Heby AIF - Unik FK   4-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Enköpings SK - Enköpings IS   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-16 17:00 Gimo IF - Riala GoIF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2015-08-17 19:00 Rimbo IF - Bälinge IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2015-08-21 19:00 Heby AIF - Gamla Upsala SK 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-22 13:00 Riala GoIF - Rimbo IF   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
13:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna - IFK Uppsala   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bälinge IF - Enköpings SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-24 19:00 Enköpings IS - Unik FK   11-3 (6-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2015-08-29 11:00 Gamla Upsala SK 2 - Enköpings IS   0-0     [mer info]
13:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Heby AIF   6-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Enköpings SK - Riala GoIF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Unik FK - Bälinge IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-30 15:00 IFK Uppsala - Gimo IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2015-09-04 19:00 Heby AIF - IFK Uppsala   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-05 13:00 Riala GoIF - Unik FK   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-06 15:00 Gimo IF - Rimbo IF   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:00 Bälinge IF - Gamla Upsala SK 2   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-07 19:00 Enköpings IS - IF Vindhemspojkarna   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2015-09-11 19:00 Heby AIF - Enköpings IS   3-2     [mer info]
2015-09-12 12:00 Gamla Upsala SK 2 - Riala GoIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Bälinge IF   0-0     [mer info]
13:00 Enköpings SK - Gimo IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-13 15:00 IFK Uppsala - Rimbo IF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2015-09-19 13:00 Riala GoIF - IF Vindhemspojkarna   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Rimbo IF - Enköpings SK   2-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bälinge IF - Heby AIF   0-0     [mer info]
2015-09-20 15:00 Gimo IF - Unik FK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-21 19:00 Enköpings IS - IFK Uppsala   4-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2015-09-26 13:00 Enköpings IS - Bälinge IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 IFK Uppsala - Enköpings SK   2-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Unik FK - Rimbo IF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Gamla Upsala SK 2 - Gimo IF   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Heby AIF - Riala GoIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]