Division V, Södra - 2015

1. Sunnersta AIF 22 17 1 4 73 - 29 52
2. FC Arlanda 22 16 2 4 72 - 25 50
3. Brottby SK 22 11 5 6 59 - 30 38
4. Fanna BK 22 10 7 5 61 - 37 37
5. SK Elvan 22 8 9 5 41 - 35 33
6. Rådmansö SK 22 10 3 9 44 - 46 33
7. Funbo IF 22 10 3 9 49 - 56 33
8. Södra Trögds IK 22 8 5 9 52 - 39 29
9. Knarrbacken FC 22 8 5 9 48 - 47 29
10. Upsala IF 2 22 6 5 11 46 - 62 23
11. BKV Norrtälje 2 22 4 2 16 39 - 71 14
12. Markim Orkesta IF 22 0 1 21 20 - 127 1

Resultat
Omgång 1
2015-04-24 19:15 Fanna BK - Upsala IF 2   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Arlanda - Markim Orkesta IF   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-25 13:00 Funbo IF - BKV Norrtälje 2   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Brottby SK - Rådmansö SK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sunnersta AIF - Södra Trögds IK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Knarrbacken FC - SK Elvan   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2015-05-02 12:00 Södra Trögds IK - Funbo IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Rådmansö SK - FC Arlanda   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Upsala IF 2 - Knarrbacken FC   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Markim Orkesta IF - Fanna BK   1-5 (0-5)   [mer info]
16:00 SK Elvan - Sunnersta AIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-04 20:00 BKV Norrtälje 2 - Brottby SK   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2015-05-08 19:00 SK Elvan - Södra Trögds IK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Fanna BK - Rådmansö SK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Arlanda - BKV Norrtälje 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-09 13:00 Brottby SK - Funbo IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sunnersta AIF - Upsala IF 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Knarrbacken FC - Markim Orkesta IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2015-05-14 13:30 Upsala IF 2 - SK Elvan   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Markim Orkesta IF - Sunnersta AIF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2015-05-16 12:00 Rådmansö SK - Knarrbacken FC   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 BKV Norrtälje 2 - Fanna BK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Södra Trögds IK - Brottby SK   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Funbo IF - FC Arlanda   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2015-05-22 19:00 Fanna BK - Funbo IF   8-2 (5-2)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Arlanda - Brottby SK   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:30 SK Elvan - Markim Orkesta IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-23 14:00 Upsala IF 2 - Södra Trögds IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sunnersta AIF - Rådmansö SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Knarrbacken FC - BKV Norrtälje 2   6-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2015-05-27 19:00 Funbo IF - Knarrbacken FC   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Markim Orkesta IF - Upsala IF 2   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Södra Trögds IK - FC Arlanda   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Brottby SK - Fanna BK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Rådmansö SK - SK Elvan   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 BKV Norrtälje 2 - Sunnersta AIF   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2015-05-29 19:20 Fanna BK - FC Arlanda   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-30 11:30 Markim Orkesta IF - Södra Trögds IK   2-7 (1-5)   [mer info]
13:00 SK Elvan - BKV Norrtälje 2   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sunnersta AIF - Funbo IF   2-4     [mer info]
14:00 Upsala IF 2 - Rådmansö SK   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Knarrbacken FC - Brottby SK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2015-06-05 19:00 Funbo IF - SK Elvan   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rådmansö SK - Markim Orkesta IF   WO  
2015-06-06 14:00 FC Arlanda - Knarrbacken FC   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Södra Trögds IK - Fanna BK   0-0     [mer info]
2015-06-08 19:00 Brottby SK - Sunnersta AIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 BKV Norrtälje 2 - Upsala IF 2   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2015-06-12 19:00 Knarrbacken FC - Fanna BK   1-2     [mer info]
19:30 SK Elvan - Brottby SK   3-2     [mer info]
2015-06-13 14:00 Sunnersta AIF - FC Arlanda   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Rådmansö SK - Södra Trögds IK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:30 Upsala IF 2 - Funbo IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-15 19:30 Markim Orkesta IF - BKV Norrtälje 2   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2015-06-17 19:00 Fanna BK - Sunnersta AIF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Brottby SK - Upsala IF 2   6-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Funbo IF - Markim Orkesta IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Södra Trögds IK - Knarrbacken FC   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Arlanda - SK Elvan   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 BKV Norrtälje 2 - Rådmansö SK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2015-05-20 19:00 Markim Orkesta IF - Brottby SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-09 19:15 Rådmansö SK - Funbo IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-22 19:00 Sunnersta AIF - Knarrbacken FC   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-23 20:00 BKV Norrtälje 2 - Södra Trögds IK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-26 19:00 SK Elvan - Fanna BK   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-27 14:00 Upsala IF 2 - FC Arlanda   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2015-05-13 19:00 Rådmansö SK - Brottby SK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-23 19:15 Upsala IF 2 - Fanna BK   1-6     [mer info]
2015-08-02 14:00 Södra Trögds IK - Sunnersta AIF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 SK Elvan - Knarrbacken FC   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-11 19:30 Markim Orkesta IF - FC Arlanda   1-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
2015-08-27 19:30 BKV Norrtälje 2 - Funbo IF   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2015-08-07 19:30 FC Arlanda - Rådmansö SK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-09 13:00 Knarrbacken FC - Upsala IF 2   6-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Sunnersta AIF - SK Elvan   6-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Fanna BK - Markim Orkesta IF   9-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Funbo IF - Södra Trögds IK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Brottby SK - BKV Norrtälje 2   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2015-08-16 12:00 Rådmansö SK - Fanna BK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Upsala IF 2 - Sunnersta AIF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Markim Orkesta IF - Knarrbacken FC   3-9 (2-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Södra Trögds IK - SK Elvan   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Funbo IF - Brottby SK   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-08-17 19:30 BKV Norrtälje 2 - FC Arlanda   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2015-08-18 20:00 Knarrbacken FC - Rådmansö SK   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-08-19 18:30 Fanna BK - BKV Norrtälje 2   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 SK Elvan - Upsala IF 2   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sunnersta AIF - Markim Orkesta IF   11-1 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Brottby SK - Södra Trögds IK   1-1 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Arlanda - Funbo IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2015-08-23 12:30 Markim Orkesta IF - SK Elvan   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Rådmansö SK - Sunnersta AIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Södra Trögds IK - Upsala IF 2   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Funbo IF - Fanna BK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Brottby SK - FC Arlanda   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 BKV Norrtälje 2 - Knarrbacken FC   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2015-08-28 19:30 FC Arlanda - Södra Trögds IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-30 13:00 Knarrbacken FC - Funbo IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Sunnersta AIF - BKV Norrtälje 2   10-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Upsala IF 2 - Markim Orkesta IF   10-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Fanna BK - Brottby SK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 SK Elvan - Rådmansö SK   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2015-09-04 19:30 FC Arlanda - Fanna BK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-06 13:00 Rådmansö SK - Upsala IF 2   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Södra Trögds IK - Markim Orkesta IF   12-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Funbo IF - Sunnersta AIF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Brottby SK - Knarrbacken FC   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-07 20:00 BKV Norrtälje 2 - SK Elvan   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2015-09-13 13:00 Knarrbacken FC - FC Arlanda   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Markim Orkesta IF - Rådmansö SK   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Sunnersta AIF - Brottby SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Upsala IF 2 - BKV Norrtälje 2   7-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
16:00 SK Elvan - Funbo IF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Fanna BK - Södra Trögds IK   4-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2015-09-18 19:30 FC Arlanda - Sunnersta AIF   2-4     [mer info]
2015-09-20 14:00 Södra Trögds IK - Rådmansö SK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Fanna BK - Knarrbacken FC   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Funbo IF - Upsala IF 2   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Brottby SK - SK Elvan   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-21 20:00 BKV Norrtälje 2 - Markim Orkesta IF   10-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2015-09-26 14:00 Sunnersta AIF - Fanna BK   3-1 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-09-27 13:00 Upsala IF 2 - Brottby SK   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Knarrbacken FC - Södra Trögds IK   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Rådmansö SK - BKV Norrtälje 2   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Markim Orkesta IF - Funbo IF   3-8 (1-4)   [mer info]
16:00 SK Elvan - FC Arlanda   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2015-10-04 13:00 Knarrbacken FC - Sunnersta AIF   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Södra Trögds IK - BKV Norrtälje 2   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Funbo IF - Rådmansö SK   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Brottby SK - Markim Orkesta IF   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 FC Arlanda - Upsala IF 2   11-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Fanna BK - SK Elvan   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]