Division VI, Södra - 2015

1. Knivsta IK 18 16 0 2 62 - 16 48
2. Sigtuna IF 18 13 1 4 45 - 20 40
3. Rosersbergs IK 18 12 3 3 54 - 40 39
4. Danmarks IF 18 12 2 4 63 - 29 38
5. Vaksala SK 2 18 7 0 11 28 - 53 21
6. IK Apollon 18 6 1 11 29 - 42 19
7. Rimbo IF 2 18 5 2 11 42 - 49 17
8. Vassunda IF 18 4 3 11 40 - 49 15
9. IF VP Uppsala 2 18 4 3 11 25 - 43 15
10. Lagga-Långhundra BK 18 3 1 14 18 - 65 10

Resultat
Omgång 1
2015-04-28 20:00 Sigtuna IF - Rosersbergs IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-02 15:00 Knivsta IK - Danmarks IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 IK Apollon - Vassunda IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:15 IF VP Uppsala 2 - Vaksala SK 2   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-04 19:00 Rimbo IF 2 - Lagga-Långhundra BK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2015-05-08 19:00 Vassunda IF - IF VP Uppsala 2   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Danmarks IF - IK Apollon   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-09 14:00 Rimbo IF 2 - Knivsta IK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:15 Vaksala SK 2 - Sigtuna IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-11 19:00 Lagga-Långhundra BK - Rosersbergs IK   5-5     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2015-05-16 14:00 Rosersbergs IK - Vaksala SK 2   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Knivsta IK - Lagga-Långhundra BK   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IK Apollon - Rimbo IF 2   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:45 IF VP Uppsala 2 - Danmarks IF   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-18 20:00 Sigtuna IF - Vassunda IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2015-05-22 19:00 Vassunda IF - Rosersbergs IK   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Danmarks IF - Sigtuna IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lagga-Långhundra BK - Vaksala SK 2   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-23 14:00 Knivsta IK - IK Apollon   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-25 19:00 Rimbo IF 2 - IF VP Uppsala 2   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2015-05-30 12:15 Vaksala SK 2 - Vassunda IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rosersbergs IK - Danmarks IF   5-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 IK Apollon - Lagga-Långhundra BK   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Sigtuna IF - Rimbo IF 2   WO  
16:15 IF VP Uppsala 2 - Knivsta IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2015-06-02 19:00 Lagga-Långhundra BK - Vassunda IF   4-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Rimbo IF 2 - Rosersbergs IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IK Apollon - IF VP Uppsala 2   1-2     [mer info]
20:00 Danmarks IF - Vaksala SK 2   5-2     [mer info]
2015-06-04 19:00 Knivsta IK - Sigtuna IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2015-06-05 19:00 Vaksala SK 2 - Rimbo IF 2   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vassunda IF - Danmarks IF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-06 14:00 Rosersbergs IK - Knivsta IK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-08 20:00 Sigtuna IF - IK Apollon   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-25 19:45 IF VP Uppsala 2 - Lagga-Långhundra BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2015-06-12 19:00 Lagga-Långhundra BK - Danmarks IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IF VP Uppsala 2 - Sigtuna IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-13 14:00 Knivsta IK - Vaksala SK 2   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IK Apollon - Rosersbergs IK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-15 19:00 Rimbo IF 2 - Vassunda IF   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2015-06-17 20:00 Sigtuna IF - Lagga-Långhundra BK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-22 20:00 Rosersbergs IK - IF VP Uppsala 2   1-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-23 19:00 Vaksala SK 2 - IK Apollon   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Vassunda IF - Knivsta IK   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Danmarks IF - Rimbo IF 2   7-0     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2015-06-17 19:00 Danmarks IF - Knivsta IK   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-02 14:00 Vassunda IF - IK Apollon   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:15 Vaksala SK 2 - IF VP Uppsala 2   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-06 19:00 Lagga-Långhundra BK - Rimbo IF 2   0-7 (0-5)   [mer info]
2015-09-09 20:00 Rosersbergs IK - Sigtuna IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2015-08-07 19:30 IF VP Uppsala 2 - Vassunda IF   0-0     [mer info]
2015-08-09 14:00 Knivsta IK - Rimbo IF 2   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Rosersbergs IK - Lagga-Långhundra BK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IK Apollon - Danmarks IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-11 20:00 Sigtuna IF - Vaksala SK 2   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2015-06-28 16:00 Rimbo IF 2 - IK Apollon   5-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2015-08-14 19:00 Danmarks IF - IF VP Uppsala 2   7-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Lagga-Långhundra BK - Knivsta IK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-08-16 14:00 Vassunda IF - Sigtuna IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:15 Vaksala SK 2 - Rosersbergs IK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2015-08-21 19:30 IF VP Uppsala 2 - Rimbo IF 2   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-23 14:00 Rosersbergs IK - Vassunda IF   6-4 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IK Apollon - Knivsta IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Sigtuna IF - Danmarks IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:15 Vaksala SK 2 - Lagga-Långhundra BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2015-08-29 13:00 Lagga-Långhundra BK - IK Apollon   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-30 14:00 Knivsta IK - IF VP Uppsala 2   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Vassunda IF - Vaksala SK 2   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Rimbo IF 2 - Sigtuna IF   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:00 Danmarks IF - Rosersbergs IK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2015-09-04 19:00 Rosersbergs IK - Rimbo IF 2   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IF VP Uppsala 2 - IK Apollon   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-05 14:00 Vassunda IF - Lagga-Långhundra BK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-06 16:00 Sigtuna IF - Knivsta IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:15 Vaksala SK 2 - Danmarks IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2015-09-12 16:00 Lagga-Långhundra BK - IF VP Uppsala 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-13 14:00 Knivsta IK - Rosersbergs IK   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IK Apollon - Sigtuna IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Danmarks IF - Vassunda IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-14 19:30 Rimbo IF 2 - Vaksala SK 2   8-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2015-09-20 14:00 Vassunda IF - Rimbo IF 2   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Rosersbergs IK - IK Apollon   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Sigtuna IF - IF VP Uppsala 2   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Danmarks IF - Lagga-Långhundra BK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:15 Vaksala SK 2 - Knivsta IK   1-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2015-09-27 15:00 Lagga-Långhundra BK - Sigtuna IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IF VP Uppsala 2 - Rosersbergs IK   3-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Apollon - Vaksala SK 2   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Knivsta IK - Vassunda IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Rimbo IF 2 - Danmarks IF   0-5 (1-1)   [mer info]