Division VII, Norra - 2015

1. Harg-Östhammar FF 2 18 16 2 0 69 - 15 50
2. Vattholma IF 3 18 15 2 1 66 - 17 47
3. Tierps IF 18 13 0 5 70 - 22 39
4. IK Rex 2 18 8 4 6 36 - 31 28
5. Gimo IF 2 18 7 2 9 37 - 48 23
6. Almo BK 18 6 3 9 37 - 58 21
7. Films SK 2 18 6 2 10 37 - 53 20
8. Marma Mehede IF 18 5 1 12 31 - 49 16
9. Nyby FK 18 2 0 16 18 - 75 6
10. Karlholms GoIF 2

Resultat
Omgång 1
2015-05-02 16:00 Tierps IF - IK Rex 2   5-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-04 19:00 Harg-Östhammar FF 2 - Marma Mehede IF   3-0     [mer info]
2015-05-05 19:00 Almo BK - Vattholma IF 3   1-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
2015-08-04 19:00 Films SK 2 - Gimo IF 2   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2015-05-08 19:00 Gimo IF 2 - Almo BK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-09 13:00 IK Rex 2 - Marma Mehede IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Tierps IF - Nyby FK   6-0 (3-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-11 19:00 Vattholma IF 3 - Harg-Östhammar FF 2   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2015-05-13 19:00 Marma Mehede IF - Vattholma IF 3   1-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
2015-05-15 20:00 Nyby FK - IK Rex 2   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2015-05-18 19:00 Films SK 2 - Tierps IF   1-6 (0-7)   [mer info]
19:00 Harg-Östhammar FF 2 - Gimo IF 2   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2015-05-20 18:30 IK Rex 2 - Vattholma IF 3   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-22 19:00 Tierps IF - Almo BK   7-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-23 18:00 Nyby FK - Films SK 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-25 19:00 Gimo IF 2 - Marma Mehede IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2015-05-30 14:00 Films SK 2 - IK Rex 2   3-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Almo BK - Nyby FK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Harg-Östhammar FF 2 - Tierps IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-01 19:00 Vattholma IF 3 - Gimo IF 2   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2015-06-01 19:30 Tierps IF - Marma Mehede IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-03 19:00 Harg-Östhammar FF 2 - Nyby FK   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Films SK 2 - Almo BK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-30 19:00 IK Rex 2 - Gimo IF 2   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2015-06-06 14:00 Marma Mehede IF - Nyby FK   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-08 19:00 Harg-Östhammar FF 2 - Films SK 2   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vattholma IF 3 - Tierps IF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-09 19:00 Almo BK - IK Rex 2   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2015-06-13 14:00 Tierps IF - Gimo IF 2   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Nyby FK - Vattholma IF 3   1-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
2015-06-15 19:00 Almo BK - Harg-Östhammar FF 2   1-7 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-20 16:00 Films SK 2 - Marma Mehede IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2015-06-22 19:00 Marma Mehede IF - Almo BK   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-24 19:00 Harg-Östhammar FF 2 - IK Rex 2   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vattholma IF 3 - Films SK 2   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-27 13:00 Gimo IF 2 - Nyby FK   7-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2015-05-04 19:00 Gimo IF 2 - Films SK 2   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-29 19:00 Vattholma IF 3 - Almo BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Marma Mehede IF - Harg-Östhammar FF 2   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-08-05 19:00 IK Rex 2 - Tierps IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2015-08-07 20:00 Nyby FK - Tierps IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-09 16:00 Marma Mehede IF - IK Rex 2   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Harg-Östhammar FF 2 - Vattholma IF 3   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-10 19:00 Almo BK - Gimo IF 2   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2015-08-16 16:00 IK Rex 2 - Nyby FK   7-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Tierps IF - Films SK 2   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Gimo IF 2 - Harg-Östhammar FF 2   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-17 19:00 Vattholma IF 3 - Marma Mehede IF   WO  
Omgång 13
2015-08-19 18:15 Vattholma IF 3 - IK Rex 2   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Almo BK - Tierps IF   2-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-08-23 14:00 Films SK 2 - Nyby FK   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Marma Mehede IF - Gimo IF 2   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2015-08-30 16:00 IK Rex 2 - Films SK 2   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Tierps IF - Harg-Östhammar FF 2   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Gimo IF 2 - Vattholma IF 3   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Nyby FK - Almo BK   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2015-09-06 12:00 Marma Mehede IF - Tierps IF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Nyby FK - Harg-Östhammar FF 2   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Almo BK - Films SK 2   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-09 19:00 Gimo IF 2 - IK Rex 2   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2015-09-13 12:00 Films SK 2 - Harg-Östhammar FF 2   1-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Rex 2 - Almo BK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Nyby FK - Marma Mehede IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Tierps IF - Vattholma IF 3   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2015-06-12 19:00 Marma Mehede IF - Films SK 2   WO  
2015-09-20 12:00 Vattholma IF 3 - Nyby FK   7-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Harg-Östhammar FF 2 - Almo BK   8-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-21 19:00 Gimo IF 2 - Tierps IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2015-09-27 13:00 IK Rex 2 - Harg-Östhammar FF 2   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Almo BK - Marma Mehede IF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Films SK 2 - Vattholma IF 3   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Nyby FK - Gimo IF 2   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]