Division VII, Västra - 2015

1. Harbo IF 18 11 6 1 46 - 22 39
2. Östervåla IF 18 11 4 3 58 - 20 37
3. Lokomotiv 06 FF 18 11 4 3 59 - 35 37
4. SK Iron 18 11 1 6 62 - 32 34
5. Runhällens BoIS 18 9 3 6 49 - 40 30
6. Hammarlands IK 18 6 4 8 25 - 46 22
7. IK Hinden 2 18 6 2 10 40 - 50 20
8. Torpedo Kamrat BK 18 4 5 9 36 - 42 17
9. Månkarbo IF 2 18 3 3 12 44 - 71 12
10. Skuttunge SK 2 18 2 0 16 24 - 85 6

Resultat
Omgång 1
2015-05-03 12:00 Månkarbo IF 2 - Runhällens BoIS   2-7 (2-4)   [mer info]
13:00 Skuttunge SK 2 - Hammarlands IK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Harbo IF - SK Iron   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Lokomotiv 06 FF - Östervåla IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Torpedo Kamrat BK - IK Hinden 2   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2015-05-08 18:45 Harbo IF - Månkarbo IF 2   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Östervåla IF - Torpedo Kamrat BK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Runhällens BoIS - Skuttunge SK 2   3-1     [mer info]
2015-05-09 14:30 Hammarlands IK - Lokomotiv 06 FF   0-3     [mer info]
2015-05-10 15:00 SK Iron - IK Hinden 2   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2015-05-14 11:30 Torpedo Kamrat BK - Hammarlands IK   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skuttunge SK 2 - Harbo IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:30 Lokomotiv 06 FF - Runhällens BoIS   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Månkarbo IF 2 - SK Iron   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:00 IK Hinden 2 - Östervåla IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2015-05-17 15:00 Harbo IF - Lokomotiv 06 FF   5-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hammarlands IK - IK Hinden 2   WO  
15:00 SK Iron - Östervåla IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Månkarbo IF 2 - Skuttunge SK 2   10-2 (5-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-18 19:00 Runhällens BoIS - Torpedo Kamrat BK   4-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2015-05-24 13:00 Östervåla IF - Hammarlands IK   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IK Hinden 2 - Runhällens BoIS   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Skuttunge SK 2 - SK Iron   1-8 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Lokomotiv 06 FF - Månkarbo IF 2   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Torpedo Kamrat BK - Harbo IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2015-05-29 19:00 Harbo IF - IK Hinden 2   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Runhällens BoIS - Östervåla IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-31 13:00 SK Iron - Hammarlands IK   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Månkarbo IF 2 - Torpedo Kamrat BK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Skuttunge SK 2 - Lokomotiv 06 FF   0-11 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2015-06-05 19:00 Östervåla IF - Harbo IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-06 14:30 Hammarlands IK - Runhällens BoIS   0-1     [mer info]
2015-06-07 17:00 Lokomotiv 06 FF - SK Iron   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Torpedo Kamrat BK - Skuttunge SK 2   5-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
18:00 IK Hinden 2 - Månkarbo IF 2   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2015-04-26 17:00 Lokomotiv 06 FF - Torpedo Kamrat BK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-12 19:00 SK Iron - Runhällens BoIS   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-14 13:00 Harbo IF - Hammarlands IK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Månkarbo IF 2 - Östervåla IF   3-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Skuttunge SK 2 - IK Hinden 2   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2015-06-09 21:00 Torpedo Kamrat BK - SK Iron   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-17 19:00 IK Hinden 2 - Lokomotiv 06 FF   6-6 (4-3)   [mer info]
2015-06-21 17:00 Östervåla IF - Skuttunge SK 2   WO  
2015-06-22 19:00 Runhällens BoIS - Harbo IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-27 14:30 Hammarlands IK - Månkarbo IF 2   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2015-06-28 15:00 SK Iron - Harbo IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-01 13:00 Runhällens BoIS - Månkarbo IF 2   4-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:30 Hammarlands IK - Skuttunge SK 2   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-11 19:00 IK Hinden 2 - Torpedo Kamrat BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-18 18:30 Östervåla IF - Lokomotiv 06 FF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2015-08-08 11:15 Månkarbo IF 2 - Harbo IF   2-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
11:30 Lokomotiv 06 FF - Hammarlands IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Torpedo Kamrat BK - Östervåla IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Skuttunge SK 2 - Runhällens BoIS   3-5 (3-2)   [mer info]
16:00 IK Hinden 2 - SK Iron   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2015-08-12 18:45 Runhällens BoIS - Lokomotiv 06 FF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-08-14 18:30 Östervåla IF - IK Hinden 2   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-15 13:00 SK Iron - Månkarbo IF 2   WO  
14:00 Harbo IF - Skuttunge SK 2   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:30 Hammarlands IK - Torpedo Kamrat BK   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2015-08-22 11:30 IK Hinden 2 - Hammarlands IK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Östervåla IF - SK Iron   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Skuttunge SK 2 - Månkarbo IF 2   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Lokomotiv 06 FF - Harbo IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Torpedo Kamrat BK - Runhällens BoIS   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2015-08-29 13:00 SK Iron - Skuttunge SK 2   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Runhällens BoIS - IK Hinden 2   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Harbo IF - Torpedo Kamrat BK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Månkarbo IF 2 - Lokomotiv 06 FF   4-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2015-08-30 15:00 Hammarlands IK - Östervåla IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2015-09-05 12:00 Östervåla IF - Runhällens BoIS   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Hinden 2 - Harbo IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:30 Hammarlands IK - SK Iron   0-6     [mer info]
15:00 Lokomotiv 06 FF - Skuttunge SK 2   7-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Torpedo Kamrat BK - Månkarbo IF 2   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2015-09-08 18:30 SK Iron - Lokomotiv 06 FF   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-12 13:00 Runhällens BoIS - Hammarlands IK   WO  
14:00 Skuttunge SK 2 - Torpedo Kamrat BK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Harbo IF - Östervåla IF   0-0     [mer info]
16:30 Månkarbo IF 2 - IK Hinden 2   1-6 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2015-09-19 11:00 Östervåla IF - Månkarbo IF 2   11-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Runhällens BoIS - SK Iron   4-5 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Hinden 2 - Skuttunge SK 2   6-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:30 Hammarlands IK - Harbo IF   0-0     [mer info]
16:00 Torpedo Kamrat BK - Lokomotiv 06 FF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2015-09-26 13:00 SK Iron - Torpedo Kamrat BK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Lokomotiv 06 FF - IK Hinden 2   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Skuttunge SK 2 - Östervåla IF   0-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
13:00 Månkarbo IF 2 - Hammarlands IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Harbo IF - Runhällens BoIS   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]