Division VIII, Västra - 2015

1. IS Uppsala Norra 18 15 3 0 64 - 13 48
2. Härnevi BK 18 14 2 2 67 - 21 44
3. Fanna BK 2 18 13 3 2 54 - 22 42
4. Åsunda IF 2 18 9 2 7 42 - 47 29
5. Lagunda AIK 18 8 2 8 48 - 52 26
6. Börje SK 2 18 6 2 10 43 - 43 20
7. Morgongåva SK 2 18 6 1 11 39 - 58 19
8. IK Nordia 18 4 3 11 39 - 54 15
9. Järlåsa Vittinge FF 2 18 3 2 13 38 - 69 11
10. Nyby FK 2 18 1 2 15 24 - 79 5

Resultat
Omgång 1
2015-05-02 12:00 Börje SK 2 - IS Uppsala Norra   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Morgongåva SK 2 - Fanna BK 2   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Åsunda IF 2 - IK Nordia   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-03 14:00 Härnevi BK - Järlåsa Vittinge FF 2   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Lagunda AIK - Nyby FK 2   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2015-05-09 15:00 IK Nordia - Börje SK 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-10 14:00 Fanna BK 2 - Åsunda IF 2   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Lagunda AIK - Härnevi BK   2-7 (1-4)   [mer info]
18:00 Järlåsa Vittinge FF 2 - Morgongåva SK 2   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Nyby FK 2 - IS Uppsala Norra   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2015-05-13 19:00 Börje SK 2 - Fanna BK 2   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-14 11:00 IS Uppsala Norra - IK Nordia   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Morgongåva SK 2 - Lagunda AIK   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Åsunda IF 2 - Järlåsa Vittinge FF 2   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Härnevi BK - Nyby FK 2   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2015-05-17 16:00 Lagunda AIK - Åsunda IF 2   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Fanna BK 2 - IS Uppsala Norra   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Härnevi BK - Morgongåva SK 2   8-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-18 19:00 Järlåsa Vittinge FF 2 - Börje SK 2   4-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-28 18:00 Nyby FK 2 - IK Nordia   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2015-05-23 12:00 Börje SK 2 - Lagunda AIK   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Åsunda IF 2 - Härnevi BK   0-5     [mer info]
2015-05-24 14:30 IK Nordia - Fanna BK 2   1-1     [mer info]
17:00 IS Uppsala Norra - Järlåsa Vittinge FF 2   7-1     [mer info]
17:15 Morgongåva SK 2 - Nyby FK 2   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2015-05-29 18:30 Härnevi BK - Börje SK 2   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-31 16:00 Lagunda AIK - IS Uppsala Norra   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Morgongåva SK 2 - Åsunda IF 2   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
18:00 Järlåsa Vittinge FF 2 - IK Nordia   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Nyby FK 2 - Fanna BK 2   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2015-06-05 19:00 Åsunda IF 2 - Nyby FK 2   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-06 13:00 IK Nordia - Lagunda AIK   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Fanna BK 2 - Järlåsa Vittinge FF 2   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-07 17:00 IS Uppsala Norra - Härnevi BK   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-08 19:00 Börje SK 2 - Morgongåva SK 2   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2015-06-12 19:00 Åsunda IF 2 - Börje SK 2   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-13 12:00 Morgongåva SK 2 - IS Uppsala Norra   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Härnevi BK - IK Nordia   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-14 17:00 Lagunda AIK - Fanna BK 2   1-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-15 19:30 Järlåsa Vittinge FF 2 - Nyby FK 2   5-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2015-06-17 19:00 IK Nordia - Morgongåva SK 2   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-21 17:00 Nyby FK 2 - Börje SK 2   1-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
17:00 IS Uppsala Norra - Åsunda IF 2   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-22 19:00 Fanna BK 2 - Härnevi BK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Lagunda AIK - Järlåsa Vittinge FF 2   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2015-08-09 14:30 IK Nordia - Åsunda IF 2   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Nyby FK 2 - Lagunda AIK   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
18:00 Järlåsa Vittinge FF 2 - Härnevi BK   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:15 Fanna BK 2 - Morgongåva SK 2   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IS Uppsala Norra - Börje SK 2   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2015-08-13 19:00 Åsunda IF 2 - Fanna BK 2   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-15 14:00 IS Uppsala Norra - Nyby FK 2   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Härnevi BK - Lagunda AIK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-17 18:30 Börje SK 2 - IK Nordia   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-18 19:00 Morgongåva SK 2 - Järlåsa Vittinge FF 2   5-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2015-08-22 12:30 IK Nordia - IS Uppsala Norra   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Nyby FK 2 - Härnevi BK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-23 16:30 Lagunda AIK - Morgongåva SK 2   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Järlåsa Vittinge FF 2 - Åsunda IF 2   2-5 (2-4)   [mer info]
18:00 Fanna BK 2 - Börje SK 2   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2015-08-29 15:00 IK Nordia - Nyby FK 2   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-30 16:00 Åsunda IF 2 - Lagunda AIK   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Morgongåva SK 2 - Härnevi BK   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Börje SK 2 - Järlåsa Vittinge FF 2   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 IS Uppsala Norra - Fanna BK 2   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2015-09-06 13:30 Fanna BK 2 - IK Nordia   4-1 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Härnevi BK - Åsunda IF 2   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Lagunda AIK - Börje SK 2   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Järlåsa Vittinge FF 2 - IS Uppsala Norra   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-09 19:30 Nyby FK 2 - Morgongåva SK 2   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2015-09-12 13:00 Fanna BK 2 - Nyby FK 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-13 16:00 Börje SK 2 - Härnevi BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Åsunda IF 2 - Morgongåva SK 2   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 IS Uppsala Norra - Lagunda AIK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-19 17:00 IK Nordia - Järlåsa Vittinge FF 2   10-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2015-09-20 14:00 Härnevi BK - IS Uppsala Norra   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Lagunda AIK - IK Nordia   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Morgongåva SK 2 - Börje SK 2   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Järlåsa Vittinge FF 2 - Fanna BK 2   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-25 20:00 Nyby FK 2 - Åsunda IF 2   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2015-09-27 15:15 Fanna BK 2 - Lagunda AIK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:30 IK Nordia - Härnevi BK   1-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
17:00 IS Uppsala Norra - Morgongåva SK 2   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Börje SK 2 - Åsunda IF 2   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2015-09-30 20:00 Nyby FK 2 - Järlåsa Vittinge FF 2   2-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2015-10-04 13:00 Börje SK 2 - Nyby FK 2   8-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Åsunda IF 2 - IS Uppsala Norra   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Morgongåva SK 2 - IK Nordia   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Järlåsa Vittinge FF 2 - Lagunda AIK   0-0     [mer info]
13:00 Härnevi BK - Fanna BK 2   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]