Division VIII, Östra - 2015

1. Vaksala SK 3 18 16 1 1 108 - 20 49
2. Rasbo IK 2 18 16 0 2 64 - 18 48
3. Rådmansö SK 2 18 14 2 2 96 - 28 44
4. IF Ferro 18 11 1 6 61 - 46 34
5. Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2 18 7 2 9 44 - 69 23
6. Upplands-Ekeby/Almo BK 2 18 6 1 11 51 - 59 19
7. Harg-Östhammar FF 3 18 5 1 12 29 - 64 16
8. Rånäs IF 2 18 5 0 13 39 - 67 15
9. Hallsta IK 3 18 2 0 16 20 - 89 6
10. Edsbro IF 2

Resultat
Omgång 1
2015-05-02 14:00 IF Ferro - Rasbo IK 2   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-03 16:15 Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2 - Vaksala SK 3   0-6     [mer info]
2015-05-04 19:00 Rånäs IF 2 - Rådmansö SK 2   2-5     [mer info]
2015-08-08 15:00 Harg-Östhammar FF 3 - Hallsta IK 3   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2015-05-09 13:00 Vaksala SK 3 - Harg-Östhammar FF 3   11-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-10 16:00 Upplands-Ekeby/Almo BK 2 - Hallsta IK 3   8-3     [mer info]
16:30 Rasbo IK 2 - Rånäs IF 2   10-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Rådmansö SK 2 - Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2   8-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2015-05-12 19:00 Harg-Östhammar FF 3 - Rådmansö SK 2   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-13 19:00 IF Ferro - Upplands-Ekeby/Almo BK 2   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2 - Rasbo IK 2   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-14 14:00 Hallsta IK 3 - Vaksala SK 3   1-8 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2015-05-16 14:30 Rådmansö SK 2 - Hallsta IK 3   8-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-17 14:00 Rasbo IK 2 - Harg-Östhammar FF 3   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Upplands-Ekeby/Almo BK 2 - Vaksala SK 3   0-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
2015-05-21 19:00 IF Ferro - Rånäs IF 2   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2015-05-24 15:00 Vaksala SK 3 - Rådmansö SK 2   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Rånäs IF 2 - Upplands-Ekeby/Almo BK 2   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-25 19:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2 - IF Ferro   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-26 18:30 Hallsta IK 3 - Rasbo IK 2   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2015-05-26 19:00 Upplands-Ekeby/Almo BK 2 - Rådmansö SK 2   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2015-05-29 19:00 IF Ferro - Harg-Östhammar FF 3   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-30 15:00 Rasbo IK 2 - Vaksala SK 3   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-10 19:15 Rånäs IF 2 - Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2015-06-03 19:30 Rådmansö SK 2 - Rasbo IK 2   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-06 14:30 Hallsta IK 3 - IF Ferro   0-10 (0-5)   [mer info]
2015-06-08 19:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2 - Upplands-Ekeby/Almo BK 2   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-09 19:00 Harg-Östhammar FF 3 - Rånäs IF 2   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2015-06-12 19:00 IF Ferro - Vaksala SK 3   3-4     [mer info]
2015-06-14 13:00 Rånäs IF 2 - Hallsta IK 3   8-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-15 19:00 Upplands-Ekeby/Almo BK 2 - Rasbo IK 2   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-16 19:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2 - Harg-Östhammar FF 3   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2015-06-18 19:00 Rådmansö SK 2 - IF Ferro   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-24 19:00 Hallsta IK 3 - Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2015-06-25 19:00 Harg-Östhammar FF 3 - Upplands-Ekeby/Almo BK 2   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-28 12:30 Vaksala SK 3 - Rånäs IF 2   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2015-05-03 15:00 Hallsta IK 3 - Harg-Östhammar FF 3   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-24 19:00 Rådmansö SK 2 - Rånäs IF 2   11-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-09 14:00 Rasbo IK 2 - IF Ferro   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-18 19:00 Vaksala SK 3 - Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2   12-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2015-08-15 14:00 Harg-Östhammar FF 3 - Vaksala SK 3   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:30 Rånäs IF 2 - Rasbo IK 2   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-16 15:00 Hallsta IK 3 - Upplands-Ekeby/Almo BK 2   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2 - Rådmansö SK 2   4-10 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2015-08-22 14:00 Upplands-Ekeby/Almo BK 2 - IF Ferro   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2015-08-23 13:00 Vaksala SK 3 - Hallsta IK 3   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rasbo IK 2 - Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2   10-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:30 Rådmansö SK 2 - Harg-Östhammar FF 3   12-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2015-08-29 15:00 Harg-Östhammar FF 3 - Rasbo IK 2   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:30 Rånäs IF 2 - IF Ferro   4-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-09-01 18:45 Vaksala SK 3 - Upplands-Ekeby/Almo BK 2   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-02 18:00 Hallsta IK 3 - Rådmansö SK 2   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2015-09-05 14:00 IF Ferro - Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2   WO  
2015-09-06 14:00 Rasbo IK 2 - Hallsta IK 3   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 Upplands-Ekeby/Almo BK 2 - Rånäs IF 2   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:30 Rådmansö SK 2 - Vaksala SK 3   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2015-09-12 16:00 Harg-Östhammar FF 3 - IF Ferro   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-13 13:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2 - Rånäs IF 2   WO  
17:00 Rådmansö SK 2 - Upplands-Ekeby/Almo BK 2   WO  
18:00 Vaksala SK 3 - Rasbo IK 2   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2015-07-02 19:00 Upplands-Ekeby/Almo BK 2 - Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-09-19 15:30 Rånäs IF 2 - Harg-Östhammar FF 3   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:30 IF Ferro - Hallsta IK 3   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
16:30 Rasbo IK 2 - Rådmansö SK 2   WO  
Omgång 17
2015-09-27 14:00 Rasbo IK 2 - Upplands-Ekeby/Almo BK 2   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hallsta IK 3 - Rånäs IF 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Harg-Östhammar FF 3 - Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vaksala SK 3 - IF Ferro   13-1 (6-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2015-10-03 13:00 Upplands-Ekeby/Almo BK 2 - Harg-Östhammar FF 3   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF 2 - Hallsta IK 3   5-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Rånäs IF 2 - Vaksala SK 3   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 IF Ferro - Rådmansö SK 2   2-7 (0-2)   [mer info]