Division VIII, Södra - 2015

1. FC Arlanda 2 14 10 2 2 44 - 20 32
2. IF Vesta 2 14 9 2 3 49 - 23 29
3. SK Wigör 14 8 3 3 43 - 21 27
4. Armeniska United FK 14 8 2 4 44 - 20 26
5. Procyon BK 3 14 4 3 7 44 - 42 15
6. GoIF Kåre 2 14 4 2 8 40 - 51 14
7. Flogsta FC 2 14 3 4 7 35 - 39 13
8. BK Slots 14 1 0 13 13 - 96 3
9. Lagga-Långhundra/Vassunda IF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2015-04-26 14:00 BK Slots - IF Vesta 2   2-10 (2-7)   [mer info]
18:00 Flogsta FC 2 - Procyon BK 3   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2015-05-01 19:30 FC Arlanda 2 - Flogsta FC 2   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-03 19:45 Procyon BK 3 - Armeniska United FK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2015-05-10 18:00 Armeniska United FK - FC Arlanda 2   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
18:00 Flogsta FC 2 - IF Vesta 2   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 GoIF Kåre 2 - Procyon BK 3   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2015-05-14 11:30 IF Vesta 2 - Armeniska United FK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
11:45 Procyon BK 3 - SK Wigör   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Slots - Flogsta FC 2   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:30 FC Arlanda 2 - GoIF Kåre 2   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2015-05-17 15:00 GoIF Kåre 2 - IF Vesta 2   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 SK Wigör - FC Arlanda 2   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Armeniska United FK - BK Slots   WO  
Omgång 6
2015-05-23 12:00 IF Vesta 2 - SK Wigör   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-24 14:00 BK Slots - GoIF Kåre 2   0-14     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2015-05-31 16:00 SK Wigör - BK Slots   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Armeniska United FK - Flogsta FC 2   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2015-06-05 19:30 FC Arlanda 2 - Procyon BK 3   WO  
2015-06-07 16:00 GoIF Kåre 2 - Flogsta FC 2   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2015-06-10 19:00 SK Wigör - Flogsta FC 2   5-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 GoIF Kåre 2 - Armeniska United FK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:45 Procyon BK 3 - IF Vesta 2   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2015-06-14 14:00 BK Slots - Procyon BK 3   3-7 (2-4)   [mer info]
18:00 Armeniska United FK - SK Wigör   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-21 19:30 IF Vesta 2 - FC Arlanda 2   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2015-06-17 19:00 SK Wigör - GoIF Kåre 2   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-19 19:30 FC Arlanda 2 - BK Slots   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2015-08-01 14:15 Procyon BK 3 - Flogsta FC 2   8-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-02 16:00 IF Vesta 2 - BK Slots   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2015-08-08 13:00 Flogsta FC 2 - FC Arlanda 2   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-09 18:00 Armeniska United FK - Procyon BK 3   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2015-08-11 19:30 IF Vesta 2 - Flogsta FC 2   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-12 19:00 FC Arlanda 2 - Armeniska United FK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:45 Procyon BK 3 - GoIF Kåre 2   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2015-08-15 13:00 Flogsta FC 2 - BK Slots   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 GoIF Kåre 2 - FC Arlanda 2   4-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
2015-08-16 16:00 SK Wigör - Procyon BK 3   9-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-17 19:30 Armeniska United FK - IF Vesta 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2015-08-21 19:30 FC Arlanda 2 - SK Wigör   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-23 14:00 BK Slots - Armeniska United FK   0-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 IF Vesta 2 - GoIF Kåre 2   9-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2015-08-30 13:00 GoIF Kåre 2 - BK Slots   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:30 SK Wigör - IF Vesta 2   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2015-09-05 13:00 Flogsta FC 2 - Armeniska United FK   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
2015-09-06 14:00 BK Slots - SK Wigör   0-9 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2015-09-12 15:00 Flogsta FC 2 - GoIF Kåre 2   11-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-13 19:15 Procyon BK 3 - FC Arlanda 2   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2015-09-19 13:00 Flogsta FC 2 - SK Wigör   0-0     [mer info]
2015-09-20 16:00 IF Vesta 2 - Procyon BK 3   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Armeniska United FK - GoIF Kåre 2   10-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2015-09-25 19:30 FC Arlanda 2 - IF Vesta 2   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2015-09-27 16:00 SK Wigör - Armeniska United FK   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:15 Procyon BK 3 - BK Slots   15-1 (6-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2015-10-03 15:00 GoIF Kåre 2 - SK Wigör   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 BK Slots - FC Arlanda 2   1-9 (0-8)   [mer info]