Division IV, Norra - 2015

1. Robertsfors IK 22 22 0 0 111 - 14 66
2. Malå IF 22 16 1 5 105 - 46 49
3. Sunnanå SK 22 12 4 6 52 - 47 40
4. Lycksele IF 22 10 3 9 75 - 53 33
5. Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 22 9 5 8 49 - 51 32
6. Drängsmarks IF 22 9 3 10 48 - 65 30
7. Bergsbyns SK 22 7 4 11 46 - 57 25
8. Morön BK 2 22 8 1 13 49 - 77 25
9. ArcticCat Orrliden FC 22 8 1 13 45 - 84 25
10. Kågedalens AIF 22 8 0 14 53 - 60 24
11. Jörns IF 22 5 4 13 36 - 63 19
12. Norsjö IF 22 4 2 16 36 - 88 14

Resultat
Omgång 1
2015-05-01 19:30 Bergsbyns SK - Kågedalens AIF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-02 12:00 Drängsmarks IF - Robertsfors IK   1-9 (0-4)   [mer info]
13:00 Lycksele IF - Sunnanå SK   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:30 Jörns IF - Norsjö IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:30 ArcticCat Orrliden FC - Malå IF   2-9 (1-3)   [mer info]
16:30 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Morön BK 2   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2015-05-08 19:00 Sunnanå SK - ArcticCat Orrliden FC   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Kågedalens AIF - Drängsmarks IF   7-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-09 13:00 Malå IF - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Robertsfors IK - Lycksele IF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Morön BK 2 - Jörns IF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-27 19:00 Norsjö IF - Bergsbyns SK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2015-05-15 19:30 Bergsbyns SK - Morön BK 2   4-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-16 14:00 Robertsfors IK - Sunnanå SK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:30 Drängsmarks IF - Norsjö IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:30 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - ArcticCat Orrliden FC   6-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Lycksele IF - Kågedalens AIF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-17 12:00 Jörns IF - Malå IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2015-05-21 19:00 ArcticCat Orrliden FC - Jörns IF   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-22 19:00 Norsjö IF - Lycksele IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Morön BK 2 - Drängsmarks IF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-23 13:00 Malå IF - Bergsbyns SK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:30 Kågedalens AIF - Robertsfors IK   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Sunnanå SK - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2015-05-29 19:00 Kågedalens AIF - Sunnanå SK   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Bergsbyns SK - ArcticCat Orrliden FC   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-30 13:00 Lycksele IF - Morön BK 2   5-2 (5-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Drängsmarks IF - Malå IF   1-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Robertsfors IK - Norsjö IF   11-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Jörns IF - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2015-06-02 19:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Bergsbyns SK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 ArcticCat Orrliden FC - Drängsmarks IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Morön BK 2 - Robertsfors IK   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-03 19:00 Malå IF - Lycksele IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Norsjö IF - Kågedalens AIF   3-7 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Sunnanå SK - Jörns IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2015-06-06 13:00 Norsjö IF - Sunnanå SK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Kågedalens AIF - Morön BK 2   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Robertsfors IK - Malå IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Lycksele IF - ArcticCat Orrliden FC   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-08 19:00 Bergsbyns SK - Jörns IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-09 19:00 Drängsmarks IF - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2015-06-12 19:00 Jörns IF - Drängsmarks IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Sunnanå SK - Bergsbyns SK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-13 13:00 Malå IF - Kågedalens AIF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Lycksele IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 ArcticCat Orrliden FC - Robertsfors IK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Morön BK 2 - Norsjö IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2015-06-17 19:00 Lycksele IF - Jörns IF   8-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Norsjö IF - Malå IF   4-10 (3-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Kågedalens AIF - ArcticCat Orrliden FC   1-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Robertsfors IK - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
20:30 Morön BK 2 - Sunnanå SK   0-0     [mer info]
2015-06-18 19:00 Drängsmarks IF - Bergsbyns SK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2015-06-23 19:00 ArcticCat Orrliden FC - Norsjö IF   4-3     [mer info]
19:00 Malå IF - Morön BK 2   8-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sunnanå SK - Drängsmarks IF   4-1     [mer info]
2015-06-24 19:00 Bergsbyns SK - Lycksele IF   4-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Kågedalens AIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Jörns IF - Robertsfors IK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2015-06-26 18:00 Kågedalens AIF - Jörns IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-27 13:00 Lycksele IF - Drängsmarks IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-28 17:00 Robertsfors IK - Bergsbyns SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-29 19:00 Malå IF - Sunnanå SK   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Morön BK 2 - ArcticCat Orrliden FC   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Norsjö IF - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2015-07-25 14:00 Robertsfors IK - Drängsmarks IF   3-1     [mer info]
2015-07-26 16:00 Norsjö IF - Jörns IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-07-27 19:00 Sunnanå SK - Lycksele IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kågedalens AIF - Bergsbyns SK   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2015-07-28 19:00 Morön BK 2 - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Malå IF - ArcticCat Orrliden FC   8-2 (4-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2015-07-29 19:00 Bergsbyns SK - Norsjö IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-07-30 19:00 Drängsmarks IF - Kågedalens AIF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-01 13:00 Lycksele IF - Robertsfors IK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Malå IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 ArcticCat Orrliden FC - Sunnanå SK   3-11 (3-4)   [mer info]
2015-08-03 19:00 Jörns IF - Morön BK 2   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2015-08-07 19:00 Morön BK 2 - Bergsbyns SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 ArcticCat Orrliden FC - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-08 13:00 Norsjö IF - Drängsmarks IF   3-5 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Malå IF - Jörns IF   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Sunnanå SK - Robertsfors IK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Kågedalens AIF - Lycksele IF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2015-08-14 19:00 Drängsmarks IF - Morön BK 2   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-15 13:00 Jörns IF - ArcticCat Orrliden FC   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bergsbyns SK - Malå IF   4-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Robertsfors IK - Kågedalens AIF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Sunnanå SK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-17 19:00 Lycksele IF - Norsjö IF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2015-08-21 18:30 ArcticCat Orrliden FC - Bergsbyns SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Morön BK 2 - Lycksele IF   7-6 (3-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Sunnanå SK - Kågedalens AIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-22 13:00 Malå IF - Drängsmarks IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Norsjö IF - Robertsfors IK   0-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Jörns IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2015-08-28 19:00 Lycksele IF - Malå IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-29 14:00 Bergsbyns SK - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   1-8 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Drängsmarks IF - ArcticCat Orrliden FC   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kågedalens AIF - Norsjö IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Jörns IF - Sunnanå SK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-31 19:00 Robertsfors IK - Morön BK 2   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2015-09-04 19:00 Sunnanå SK - Norsjö IF   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Morön BK 2 - Kågedalens AIF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-05 13:00 Jörns IF - Bergsbyns SK   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 ArcticCat Orrliden FC - Lycksele IF   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Drängsmarks IF   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Malå IF - Robertsfors IK   3-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2015-09-12 13:00 Lycksele IF - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Kågedalens AIF - Malå IF   5-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Robertsfors IK - ArcticCat Orrliden FC   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bergsbyns SK - Sunnanå SK   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Drängsmarks IF - Jörns IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-13 16:00 Norsjö IF - Morön BK 2   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2015-09-18 19:00 Sunnanå SK - Morön BK 2   6-1     [mer info]
2015-09-19 13:00 Malå IF - Norsjö IF   12-2 (7-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bergsbyns SK - Drängsmarks IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 ArcticCat Orrliden FC - Kågedalens AIF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Robertsfors IK   0-8 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Jörns IF - Lycksele IF   3-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2015-09-26 14:00 Lycksele IF - Bergsbyns SK   1-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Robertsfors IK - Jörns IF   8-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kågedalens AIF - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Norsjö IF - ArcticCat Orrliden FC   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Morön BK 2 - Malå IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Drängsmarks IF - Sunnanå SK   4-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2015-08-11 19:00 ArcticCat Orrliden FC - Morön BK 2   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-12 19:00 Sunnanå SK - Malå IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Norsjö IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergsbyns SK - Robertsfors IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Drängsmarks IF - Lycksele IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-13 19:00 Jörns IF - Kågedalens AIF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]