Division IV, Södra - 2015

1. Gimonäs UIF 22 18 1 3 73 - 12 55
2. IFK Holmsund 22 14 5 3 54 - 38 47
3. Sörmjöle IK 22 14 1 7 62 - 36 43
4. Sörfors IF 22 13 3 6 75 - 43 42
5. Sandåkerns SK 22 12 3 7 61 - 38 39
6. Umedalens IF 22 12 2 8 54 - 37 38
7. FC Mary's Home 22 11 4 7 78 - 64 37
8. IFK Umeå 2 22 7 2 13 45 - 50 23
9. Hörnefors IF 22 6 2 14 22 - 59 20
10. Stöcke IF 22 5 4 13 38 - 58 19
11. Sandviks IK 2 22 3 4 15 27 - 54 13
12. Mariehem SK 2 22 1 1 20 18 - 118 4

Resultat
Omgång 1
2015-04-29 19:00 Umedalens IF - Gimonäs UIF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-02 14:00 Hörnefors IF - IFK Holmsund   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-03 13:00 Sandviks IK 2 - IFK Umeå 2   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Sörmjöle IK - Sörfors IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:45 Mariehem SK 2 - FC Mary's Home   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandåkerns SK - Stöcke IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2015-05-08 19:00 Sörfors IF - Hörnefors IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-09 12:45 FC Mary's Home - Umedalens IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 IFK Holmsund - Mariehem SK 2   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Gimonäs UIF - Stöcke IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-10 16:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Sörmjöle IK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandåkerns SK - Sandviks IK 2   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2015-05-14 14:00 Umedalens IF - IFK Holmsund   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-16 14:00 Mariehem SK 2 - Sörfors IF   0-8 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Hörnefors IF - IFK Umeå 2   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Gimonäs UIF - Sandåkerns SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-17 14:00 Sörmjöle IK - Sandviks IK 2   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Stöcke IF - FC Mary's Home   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2015-05-22 19:30 Sörfors IF - Umedalens IF   5-2 (5-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-23 13:00 IFK Holmsund - Stöcke IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Hörnefors IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-24 16:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Mariehem SK 2   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandåkerns SK - Sörmjöle IK   3-0     [mer info]
19:15 FC Mary's Home - Gimonäs UIF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2015-05-27 20:00 Mariehem SK 2 - Sandviks IK 2   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-28 19:00 Umedalens IF - IFK Umeå 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hörnefors IF - Sörmjöle IK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-30 16:30 Gimonäs UIF - IFK Holmsund   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-31 14:30 Stöcke IF - Sörfors IF   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:15 FC Mary's Home - Sandåkerns SK   1-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2015-06-02 19:00 Sandåkerns SK - Hörnefors IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Stöcke IF   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2015-06-03 19:00 Sörmjöle IK - Mariehem SK 2   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Umedalens IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Sörfors IF - Gimonäs UIF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-10 19:00 IFK Holmsund - FC Mary's Home   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2015-06-06 14:00 IFK Holmsund - Sandåkerns SK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Gimonäs UIF - IFK Umeå 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-07 14:00 Umedalens IF - Sörmjöle IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:15 Mariehem SK 2 - Hörnefors IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stöcke IF - Sandviks IK 2   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:15 FC Mary's Home - Sörfors IF   5-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2015-06-12 19:00 Hörnefors IF - Umedalens IF   0-4     [mer info]
19:00 Sörfors IF - IFK Holmsund   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-14 14:00 Sörmjöle IK - Stöcke IF   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Umeå 2 - FC Mary's Home   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
18:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Gimonäs UIF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandåkerns SK - Mariehem SK 2   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2015-06-16 19:00 IFK Holmsund - IFK Umeå 2   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-17 19:00 Stöcke IF - Hörnefors IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Umedalens IF - Mariehem SK 2   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sörfors IF - Sandåkerns SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Mary's Home - Sandviks IK 2   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Gimonäs UIF - Sörmjöle IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2015-06-23 19:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Sörfors IF   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandåkerns SK - Umedalens IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hörnefors IF - Gimonäs UIF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Mariehem SK 2 - Stöcke IF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-24 19:00 Sörmjöle IK - FC Mary's Home   6-3 (4-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandviks IK 2 - IFK Holmsund   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2015-06-26 19:00 Sörfors IF - Sandviks IK 2   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-27 14:00 IFK Holmsund - Sörmjöle IK   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-28 15:00 Stöcke IF - Umedalens IF   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Sandåkerns SK   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:30 Gimonäs UIF - Mariehem SK 2   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:15 FC Mary's Home - Hörnefors IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2015-07-28 19:00 Gimonäs UIF - Umedalens IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-07-29 19:00 Stöcke IF - Sandåkerns SK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-04 20:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Sandviks IK 2   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-19 18:30 IFK Holmsund - Hörnefors IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sörfors IF - Sörmjöle IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Mary's Home - Mariehem SK 2   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2015-07-31 19:00 Umedalens IF - FC Mary's Home   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-02 14:00 Sörmjöle IK - IFK Umeå 2   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stöcke IF - Gimonäs UIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:45 Mariehem SK 2 - IFK Holmsund   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-08-04 19:00 Hörnefors IF - Sörfors IF   1-10 (0-4)   [mer info]
2015-08-12 19:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Sandåkerns SK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2015-08-07 18:30 IFK Holmsund - Umedalens IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandåkerns SK - Gimonäs UIF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-09 16:00 Sörfors IF - Mariehem SK 2   8-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Sörmjöle IK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:30 IFK Umeå 2 - Hörnefors IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:15 FC Mary's Home - Stöcke IF   5-3 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2015-08-13 19:00 Stöcke IF - IFK Holmsund   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-14 19:00 Hörnefors IF - Sandviks IK 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Umedalens IF - Sörfors IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-15 16:30 Gimonäs UIF - FC Mary's Home   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-16 14:00 Sörmjöle IK - Sandåkerns SK   6-4 (4-1)   [mer info]
16:45 Mariehem SK 2 - IFK Umeå 2   2-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2015-08-22 14:00 IFK Holmsund - Gimonäs UIF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-23 14:00 Sörmjöle IK - Hörnefors IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Sörfors IF - Stöcke IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:30 IFK Umeå 2 - Umedalens IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:30 Sandviks IK 2 - Mariehem SK 2   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandåkerns SK - FC Mary's Home   5-4 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2015-08-28 19:00 Umedalens IF - Sandviks IK 2   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-29 15:00 Hörnefors IF - Sandåkerns SK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Gimonäs UIF - Sörfors IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:45 FC Mary's Home - IFK Holmsund   8-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-30 15:00 Stöcke IF - IFK Umeå 2   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Mariehem SK 2 - Sörmjöle IK   0-6 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2015-09-05 14:00 Hörnefors IF - Mariehem SK 2   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-06 13:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Stöcke IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Sörmjöle IK - Umedalens IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Sörfors IF - FC Mary's Home   5-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:30 IFK Umeå 2 - Gimonäs UIF   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Sandåkerns SK - IFK Holmsund   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2015-09-11 19:00 Umedalens IF - Hörnefors IF   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-12 14:00 IFK Holmsund - Sörfors IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:30 Gimonäs UIF - Sandviks IK 2   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-13 14:15 Mariehem SK 2 - Sandåkerns SK   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Stöcke IF - Sörmjöle IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:15 FC Mary's Home - IFK Umeå 2   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2015-09-18 19:00 Sandåkerns SK - Sörfors IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-19 14:00 Hörnefors IF - Stöcke IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-20 14:00 Sörmjöle IK - Gimonäs UIF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Sandviks IK 2 - FC Mary's Home   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:30 IFK Umeå 2 - IFK Holmsund   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:45 Mariehem SK 2 - Umedalens IF   2-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2015-09-25 19:00 Umedalens IF - Sandåkerns SK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-09-26 14:00 Gimonäs UIF - Hörnefors IF   8-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Holmsund - Sandviks IK 2   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-27 15:00 Stöcke IF - Mariehem SK 2   7-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Sörfors IF - IFK Umeå 2   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:15 FC Mary's Home - Sörmjöle IK   3-6 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2015-10-03 13:00 Umedalens IF - Stöcke IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Sandåkerns SK - IFK Umeå 2   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Sörfors IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Sörmjöle IK - IFK Holmsund   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Hörnefors IF - FC Mary's Home   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Mariehem SK 2 - Gimonäs UIF   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]