Division V, Södra - 2015

1. Team TG FF 2 22 19 2 1 134 - 28 59
2. Ersboda SK 22 19 0 3 80 - 33 57
3. Rödå/HÅS/VIF 22 16 4 2 68 - 26 52
4. FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2 22 10 4 8 61 - 45 34
5. Robertsfors IK 2 22 11 1 10 49 - 59 34
6. FK Obbola 22 10 3 9 56 - 49 33
7. Höjdens BK 22 9 4 9 47 - 38 31
8. KFUM Umeå Young Boys 22 8 4 10 40 - 54 28
9. IFK Rundvik 22 6 0 16 39 - 77 18
10. Gimonäs UIF 2 22 5 1 16 36 - 64 16
11. Röbäcks IF 2 22 4 4 14 37 - 70 16
12. Spöland Vännäs IF 2 22 1 1 20 14 - 118 4

Resultat
Omgång 1
2015-05-01 19:00 FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2 - Höjdens BK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Röbäcks IF 2 - Gimonäs UIF 2   1-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
2015-05-03 10:00 Team TG FF 2 - Ersboda SK   7-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Rödå/HÅS/VIF - FK Obbola   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:30 KFUM Umeå Young Boys - Robertsfors IK 2   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2015-05-04 19:00 Spöland Vännäs IF 2 - IFK Rundvik   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2015-05-10 14:00 Gimonäs UIF 2 - FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2   1-7 (0-5)   [mer info]
14:00 Ersboda SK - KFUM Umeå Young Boys   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:30 FK Obbola - Röbäcks IF 2   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:30 Höjdens BK - Spöland Vännäs IF 2   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 IFK Rundvik - Team TG FF 2   1-13 (0-6)   [mer info]
2015-05-12 19:00 Robertsfors IK 2 - Rödå/HÅS/VIF   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2015-05-15 19:00 FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2 - FK Obbola   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Röbäcks IF 2 - Robertsfors IK 2   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Rundvik - Ersboda SK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-17 15:00 Team TG FF 2 - Höjdens BK   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Rödå/HÅS/VIF - KFUM Umeå Young Boys   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-18 19:00 Spöland Vännäs IF 2 - Gimonäs UIF 2   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2015-05-22 19:30 KFUM Umeå Young Boys - Röbäcks IF 2   4-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-24 14:00 Gimonäs UIF 2 - Team TG FF 2   0-10     [mer info]
16:30 FK Obbola - Spöland Vännäs IF 2   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Höjdens BK - IFK Rundvik   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Ersboda SK - Rödå/HÅS/VIF   0-1     [mer info]
2015-05-26 19:00 Robertsfors IK 2 - FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2015-05-28 19:00 Röbäcks IF 2 - Rödå/HÅS/VIF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-29 19:00 FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2 - KFUM Umeå Young Boys   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-31 16:30 Team TG FF 2 - FK Obbola   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:30 Höjdens BK - Ersboda SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-01 20:30 IFK Rundvik - Gimonäs UIF 2   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-07-04 13:00 Spöland Vännäs IF 2 - Robertsfors IK 2   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2015-06-03 20:00 KFUM Umeå Young Boys - Spöland Vännäs IF 2   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-04 19:00 FK Obbola - IFK Rundvik   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Gimonäs UIF 2 - Höjdens BK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Rödå/HÅS/VIF - FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Robertsfors IK 2 - Team TG FF 2   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Ersboda SK - Röbäcks IF 2   6-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2015-06-07 14:00 Gimonäs UIF 2 - Ersboda SK   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Team TG FF 2 - KFUM Umeå Young Boys   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:30 Höjdens BK - FK Obbola   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2 - Röbäcks IF 2   8-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-08 19:00 IFK Rundvik - Robertsfors IK 2   5-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Spöland Vännäs IF 2 - Rödå/HÅS/VIF   1-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2015-06-12 19:00 Ersboda SK - FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2   3-1     [mer info]
2015-06-14 14:00 Röbäcks IF 2 - Spöland Vännäs IF 2   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FK Obbola - Gimonäs UIF 2   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Rödå/HÅS/VIF - Team TG FF 2   4-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:30 KFUM Umeå Young Boys - IFK Rundvik   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-15 20:00 Robertsfors IK 2 - Höjdens BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2015-06-21 14:00 Gimonäs UIF 2 - Robertsfors IK 2   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 FK Obbola - Ersboda SK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:30 Team TG FF 2 - Röbäcks IF 2   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Höjdens BK - KFUM Umeå Young Boys   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Spöland Vännäs IF 2 - FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 IFK Rundvik - Rödå/HÅS/VIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2015-06-24 19:00 Ersboda SK - Spöland Vännäs IF 2   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-25 19:30 Rödå/HÅS/VIF - Höjdens BK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Robertsfors IK 2 - FK Obbola   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 KFUM Umeå Young Boys - Gimonäs UIF 2   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-26 19:00 FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2 - Team TG FF 2   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Röbäcks IF 2 - IFK Rundvik   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2015-06-28 15:00 FK Obbola - KFUM Umeå Young Boys   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 IFK Rundvik - FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
19:00 Höjdens BK - Röbäcks IF 2   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-29 19:15 Gimonäs UIF 2 - Rödå/HÅS/VIF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-30 19:00 Robertsfors IK 2 - Ersboda SK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-07-01 19:00 Team TG FF 2 - Spöland Vännäs IF 2   22-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2015-07-28 19:00 Robertsfors IK 2 - KFUM Umeå Young Boys   5-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2015-07-29 19:00 IFK Rundvik - Spöland Vännäs IF 2   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gimonäs UIF 2 - Röbäcks IF 2   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-07-30 19:00 FK Obbola - Rödå/HÅS/VIF   4-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ersboda SK - Team TG FF 2   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-07-31 19:00 Höjdens BK - FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2015-08-01 14:00 Röbäcks IF 2 - FK Obbola   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-02 13:00 FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2 - Gimonäs UIF 2   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:30 KFUM Umeå Young Boys - Ersboda SK   OW  
18:00 Spöland Vännäs IF 2 - Höjdens BK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-08-04 19:00 Rödå/HÅS/VIF - Robertsfors IK 2   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-20 19:00 Team TG FF 2 - IFK Rundvik   WO  
Omgång 14
2015-08-07 19:00 FK Obbola - FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ersboda SK - IFK Rundvik   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-09 15:00 Robertsfors IK 2 - Röbäcks IF 2   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Gimonäs UIF 2 - Spöland Vännäs IF 2   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
16:30 KFUM Umeå Young Boys - Rödå/HÅS/VIF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Höjdens BK - Team TG FF 2   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2015-08-12 19:00 Spöland Vännäs IF 2 - FK Obbola   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
2015-08-13 19:00 Röbäcks IF 2 - KFUM Umeå Young Boys   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2 - Robertsfors IK 2   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Rundvik - Höjdens BK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Rödå/HÅS/VIF - Ersboda SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Team TG FF 2 - Gimonäs UIF 2   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2015-08-16 12:00 KFUM Umeå Young Boys - FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Ersboda SK - Höjdens BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gimonäs UIF 2 - IFK Rundvik   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FK Obbola - Team TG FF 2   0-10 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Rödå/HÅS/VIF - Röbäcks IF 2   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-18 19:00 Robertsfors IK 2 - Spöland Vännäs IF 2   WO  
Omgång 17
2015-08-21 18:30 IFK Rundvik - FK Obbola   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2 - Rödå/HÅS/VIF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Spöland Vännäs IF 2 - KFUM Umeå Young Boys   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-23 14:00 Röbäcks IF 2 - Ersboda SK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:30 Höjdens BK - Gimonäs UIF 2   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-25 19:00 Team TG FF 2 - Robertsfors IK 2   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2015-08-30 14:00 Röbäcks IF 2 - FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 KFUM Umeå Young Boys - Team TG FF 2   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Rödå/HÅS/VIF - Spöland Vännäs IF 2   10-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FK Obbola - Höjdens BK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ersboda SK - Gimonäs UIF 2   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-01 19:00 Robertsfors IK 2 - IFK Rundvik   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2015-09-04 19:00 FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2 - Ersboda SK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-09-05 11:45 Gimonäs UIF 2 - FK Obbola   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-06 15:00 IFK Rundvik - KFUM Umeå Young Boys   3-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:30 Team TG FF 2 - Rödå/HÅS/VIF   6-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
16:30 Höjdens BK - Robertsfors IK 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-07 19:00 Spöland Vännäs IF 2 - Röbäcks IF 2   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2015-09-12 15:00 FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2 - Spöland Vännäs IF 2   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-09-13 14:00 KFUM Umeå Young Boys - Höjdens BK   5-3 (5-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Rödå/HÅS/VIF - IFK Rundvik   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Ersboda SK - FK Obbola   5-4 (3-3)   [mer info]
2015-09-14 19:00 Röbäcks IF 2 - Team TG FF 2   2-6 (0-5)   [mer info]
2015-09-15 19:00 Robertsfors IK 2 - Gimonäs UIF 2   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2015-09-18 19:00 Team TG FF 2 - FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-19 11:15 Gimonäs UIF 2 - KFUM Umeå Young Boys   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Rundvik - Röbäcks IF 2   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-20 15:00 FK Obbola - Robertsfors IK 2   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Spöland Vännäs IF 2 - Ersboda SK   1-14 (0-7)   [mer info]
19:00 Höjdens BK - Rödå/HÅS/VIF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2015-09-28 19:00 Spöland Vännäs IF 2 - Team TG FF 2   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ersboda SK - Robertsfors IK 2   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 KFUM Umeå Young Boys - FK Obbola   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rödå/HÅS/VIF - Gimonäs UIF 2   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Röbäcks IF 2 - Höjdens BK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FBIK/Sävar/Täfteå 2 - IFK Rundvik   9-2 (3-0)   [mer info]