Division IV, Södra - 2015

1. Ulricehamns IFK 22 15 3 4 57 - 22 48
2. Gerdskens BK 22 14 6 2 47 - 20 48
3. Alingsås IF 22 13 4 5 53 - 32 43
4. Fristads GIF 22 12 3 7 40 - 27 39
5. Skene IF 22 9 4 9 40 - 42 31
6. Skepplanda BTK 22 6 8 8 33 - 30 26
7. Kinna IF 22 7 5 10 44 - 42 26
8. Gällstads FK 22 8 2 12 30 - 41 26
9. Byttorps IF 22 7 4 11 46 - 49 25
10. Annelunds IF 22 6 3 13 33 - 57 21
11. Dardania IF 22 6 3 13 31 - 69 21
12. IFK Örby 22 3 7 12 27 - 50 16

Resultat
Omgång 1
2015-04-16 19:30 Byttorps IF - Alingsås IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-18 14:00 Gerdskens BK - Ulricehamns IFK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Örby - Annelunds IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gällstads FK - Skene IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kinna IF - Skepplanda BTK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:15 Dardania IF - Fristads GIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2015-04-24 19:00 Skepplanda BTK - Gerdskens BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ulricehamns IFK - Dardania IF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fristads GIF - Byttorps IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Alingsås IF - Gällstads FK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-25 15:00 Skene IF - IFK Örby   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Annelunds IF - Kinna IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2015-04-29 19:00 Byttorps IF - Ulricehamns IFK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-01 15:00 IFK Örby - Alingsås IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Dardania IF - Skepplanda BTK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-02 14:00 Gerdskens BK - Kinna IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skene IF - Annelunds IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-03 17:00 Gällstads FK - Fristads GIF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2015-05-07 19:00 Kinna IF - Dardania IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skepplanda BTK - Byttorps IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ulricehamns IFK - Gällstads FK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-08 19:00 Fristads GIF - IFK Örby   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Annelunds IF - Gerdskens BK   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2015-05-09 14:00 Alingsås IF - Skene IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2015-05-12 19:30 Byttorps IF - Kinna IF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-14 15:00 IFK Örby - Ulricehamns IFK   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Gällstads FK - Skepplanda BTK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skene IF - Fristads GIF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-15 19:00 Alingsås IF - Annelunds IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-16 15:00 Dardania IF - Gerdskens BK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2015-05-17 17:00 Kinna IF - Gällstads FK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-19 19:00 Fristads GIF - Alingsås IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Annelunds IF - Dardania IF   3-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-20 19:00 Gerdskens BK - Byttorps IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skepplanda BTK - IFK Örby   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ulricehamns IFK - Skene IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2015-05-22 19:00 Fristads GIF - Annelunds IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-23 14:00 Alingsås IF - Ulricehamns IFK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skene IF - Skepplanda BTK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-24 16:00 IFK Örby - Kinna IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-25 19:00 Byttorps IF - Dardania IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Gällstads FK - Gerdskens BK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2015-05-28 19:00 Skepplanda BTK - Alingsås IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Annelunds IF - Byttorps IF   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
2015-05-29 19:00 Kinna IF - Skene IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ulricehamns IFK - Fristads GIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-30 14:00 Gerdskens BK - IFK Örby   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Dardania IF - Gällstads FK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2015-06-04 19:00 Gällstads FK - Byttorps IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ulricehamns IFK - Annelunds IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Fristads GIF - Skepplanda BTK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-05 19:00 IFK Örby - Dardania IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-06 15:00 Skene IF - Gerdskens BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-08 19:30 Alingsås IF - Kinna IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2015-06-11 19:00 Gällstads FK - Annelunds IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Byttorps IF - IFK Örby   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-12 18:30 Gerdskens BK - Alingsås IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kinna IF - Fristads GIF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-13 15:00 Skepplanda BTK - Ulricehamns IFK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Dardania IF - Skene IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2015-06-17 19:00 Fristads GIF - Gerdskens BK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Alingsås IF - Dardania IF   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Annelunds IF - Skepplanda BTK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-18 19:00 IFK Örby - Gällstads FK   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Ulricehamns IFK - Kinna IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-22 19:00 Skene IF - Byttorps IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2015-06-25 19:30 Skepplanda BTK - Kinna IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-26 19:00 Fristads GIF - Dardania IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Alingsås IF - Byttorps IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skene IF - Gällstads FK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Annelunds IF - IFK Örby   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-27 15:00 Ulricehamns IFK - Gerdskens BK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2015-07-01 19:00 IFK Örby - Skene IF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Byttorps IF - Fristads GIF   2-5     [mer info]
19:00 Dardania IF - Ulricehamns IFK   1-5     [mer info]
19:15 Kinna IF - Annelunds IF   1-1     [mer info]
2015-07-02 19:00 Gerdskens BK - Skepplanda BTK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Gällstads FK - Alingsås IF   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2015-08-07 19:00 Skepplanda BTK - Dardania IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Fristads GIF - Gällstads FK   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Annelunds IF - Skene IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-08 14:00 Alingsås IF - IFK Örby   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kinna IF - Gerdskens BK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-10 19:00 Ulricehamns IFK - Byttorps IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2015-08-13 19:30 Byttorps IF - Skepplanda BTK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-14 19:00 IFK Örby - Fristads GIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Dardania IF - Kinna IF   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-08-15 14:00 Gerdskens BK - Annelunds IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skene IF - Alingsås IF   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Gällstads FK - Ulricehamns IFK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2015-08-21 18:45 Skepplanda BTK - Gällstads FK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Annelunds IF - Alingsås IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kinna IF - Byttorps IF   7-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fristads GIF - Skene IF   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Ulricehamns IFK - IFK Örby   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-22 14:00 Gerdskens BK - Dardania IF   9-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2015-08-26 18:30 Alingsås IF - Fristads GIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-27 19:30 Byttorps IF - Gerdskens BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-29 15:00 IFK Örby - Skepplanda BTK   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Gällstads FK - Kinna IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Dardania IF - Annelunds IF   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Skene IF - Ulricehamns IFK   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2015-09-03 18:15 Dardania IF - Byttorps IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-04 19:30 Ulricehamns IFK - Alingsås IF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2015-09-05 13:00 Kinna IF - IFK Örby   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Gerdskens BK - Gällstads FK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skepplanda BTK - Skene IF   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Annelunds IF - Fristads GIF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2015-09-10 19:30 Byttorps IF - Annelunds IF   4-2     [mer info]
2015-09-11 19:00 Fristads GIF - Ulricehamns IFK   1-2     [mer info]
2015-09-12 14:00 Alingsås IF - Skepplanda BTK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Örby - Gerdskens BK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gällstads FK - Dardania IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Skene IF - Kinna IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2015-09-17 19:30 Byttorps IF - Gällstads FK   1-3     [mer info]
2015-09-18 19:00 Skepplanda BTK - Fristads GIF   2-1     [mer info]
19:30 Kinna IF - Alingsås IF   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-19 14:30 Dardania IF - IFK Örby   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Annelunds IF - Ulricehamns IFK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-20 14:00 Gerdskens BK - Skene IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2015-09-26 14:00 Fristads GIF - Kinna IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Örby - Byttorps IF   2-5 (1-5)   [mer info]
15:00 Ulricehamns IFK - Skepplanda BTK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skene IF - Dardania IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Annelunds IF - Gällstads FK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-27 14:00 Alingsås IF - Gerdskens BK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2015-10-04 15:00 Gällstads FK - IFK Örby   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Byttorps IF - Skene IF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Dardania IF - Alingsås IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gerdskens BK - Fristads GIF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Kinna IF - Ulricehamns IFK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skepplanda BTK - Annelunds IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]