Division V, Mellersta - 2015

1. Lidköpings FK Akademi 22 15 6 1 55 - 25 51
2. Råda BK 22 11 7 4 72 - 40 40
3. FC Gauthiod 22 11 5 6 52 - 44 38
4. Tråvads IF/Larv 22 11 2 9 57 - 43 35
5. FC Corner 22 9 6 7 43 - 29 33
6. Vinninga AIF 22 8 9 5 43 - 29 33
7. Grolanda IF 22 10 2 10 46 - 37 32
8. Herrljunga SK 22 9 2 11 44 - 41 29
9. Levene-Skogslunds IF 22 8 5 9 45 - 47 29
10. IFK Emtunga 22 5 3 14 36 - 79 18
11. Örslösa-Söne IK 22 5 2 15 30 - 60 17
12. Sandhems IF 22 3 5 14 30 - 79 14

Resultat
Omgång 1
2015-04-17 18:30 Örslösa-Söne IK - Råda BK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 IFK Emtunga - Levene-Skogslunds IF   0-7 (0-5)   [mer info]
18:30 Sandhems IF - Lidköpings FK Akademi   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Herrljunga SK - Tråvads IF/Larv   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-18 13:00 FC Corner - Grolanda IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-21 18:30 Vinninga AIF - FC Gauthiod   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2015-04-24 18:30 Lidköpings FK Akademi - Vinninga AIF   0-0     [mer info]
18:30 FC Gauthiod - FC Corner   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Levene-Skogslunds IF - Örslösa-Söne IK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Råda BK - Herrljunga SK   6-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-04-25 15:00 Tråvads IF/Larv - Sandhems IF   10-1 (7-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-26 15:00 Grolanda IF - IFK Emtunga   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2015-04-30 18:30 IFK Emtunga - FC Gauthiod   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Vinninga AIF - Tråvads IF/Larv   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-02 13:00 FC Corner - Lidköpings FK Akademi   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sandhems IF - Herrljunga SK   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Levene-Skogslunds IF - Råda BK   0-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-04 19:00 Örslösa-Söne IK - Grolanda IF   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2015-05-07 19:00 FC Gauthiod - Örslösa-Söne IK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Råda BK - Sandhems IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-08 19:00 Herrljunga SK - Vinninga AIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tråvads IF/Larv - FC Corner   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Grolanda IF - Levene-Skogslunds IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-10 17:00 Lidköpings FK Akademi - IFK Emtunga   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2015-05-12 19:00 Vinninga AIF - Sandhems IF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Grolanda IF - Råda BK   2-5     [mer info]
2015-05-13 19:00 Örslösa-Söne IK - Lidköpings FK Akademi   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Emtunga - Tråvads IF/Larv   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Corner - Herrljunga SK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Levene-Skogslunds IF - FC Gauthiod   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2015-05-16 15:00 FC Gauthiod - Grolanda IF   3-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Råda BK - Vinninga AIF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-17 16:00 Herrljunga SK - IFK Emtunga   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Sandhems IF - FC Corner   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-18 19:00 Tråvads IF/Larv - Örslösa-Söne IK   5-3 (3-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Lidköpings FK Akademi - Levene-Skogslunds IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2015-05-21 19:00 FC Corner - Vinninga AIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-22 19:00 Örslösa-Söne IK - Herrljunga SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Gauthiod - Råda BK   3-6 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Grolanda IF - Lidköpings FK Akademi   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Levene-Skogslunds IF - Tråvads IF/Larv   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:15 IFK Emtunga - Sandhems IF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2015-05-27 19:00 Tråvads IF/Larv - Grolanda IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Råda BK - FC Corner   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-28 19:00 Vinninga AIF - IFK Emtunga   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Herrljunga SK - Levene-Skogslunds IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lidköpings FK Akademi - FC Gauthiod   5-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-29 19:00 Sandhems IF - Örslösa-Söne IK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2015-06-03 19:00 Grolanda IF - Herrljunga SK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-05 19:00 Örslösa-Söne IK - Vinninga AIF   2-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Emtunga - FC Corner   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Lidköpings FK Akademi - Råda BK   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Gauthiod - Tråvads IF/Larv   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Levene-Skogslunds IF - Sandhems IF   7-2 (5-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2015-06-12 19:00 Sandhems IF - Grolanda IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Herrljunga SK - FC Gauthiod   0-1     [mer info]
2015-06-14 15:00 FC Corner - Örslösa-Söne IK   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-15 19:00 IFK Emtunga - Råda BK   2-7 (0-5)   [mer info]
19:00 Vinninga AIF - Levene-Skogslunds IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-16 19:00 Tråvads IF/Larv - Lidköpings FK Akademi   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2015-06-18 19:30 FC Gauthiod - Sandhems IF   6-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-23 19:00 Örslösa-Söne IK - IFK Emtunga   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Lidköpings FK Akademi - Herrljunga SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Levene-Skogslunds IF - FC Corner   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Råda BK - Tråvads IF/Larv   2-2     [mer info]
2015-06-24 19:00 Grolanda IF - Vinninga AIF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2015-06-26 19:00 Tråvads IF/Larv - Herrljunga SK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Råda BK - Örslösa-Söne IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-27 15:00 FC Gauthiod - Vinninga AIF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Levene-Skogslunds IF - IFK Emtunga   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-28 17:00 Lidköpings FK Akademi - Sandhems IF   1-1 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-29 19:15 Grolanda IF - FC Corner   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2015-07-01 19:00 Örslösa-Söne IK - Levene-Skogslunds IF   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 Herrljunga SK - Råda BK   1-5     [mer info]
2015-07-02 19:00 FC Corner - FC Gauthiod   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vinninga AIF - Lidköpings FK Akademi   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-07-03 19:00 IFK Emtunga - Grolanda IF   1-10 (1-5)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandhems IF - Tråvads IF/Larv   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2015-08-07 19:00 Herrljunga SK - Sandhems IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Gauthiod - IFK Emtunga   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Råda BK - Levene-Skogslunds IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-10 19:00 Lidköpings FK Akademi - FC Corner   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Grolanda IF - Örslösa-Söne IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-12 19:00 Tråvads IF/Larv - Vinninga AIF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2015-08-14 18:30 IFK Emtunga - Lidköpings FK Akademi   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Örslösa-Söne IK - FC Gauthiod   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandhems IF - Råda BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-15 13:00 FC Corner - Tråvads IF/Larv   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Levene-Skogslunds IF - Grolanda IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-17 18:45 Vinninga AIF - Herrljunga SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2015-08-21 18:30 Tråvads IF/Larv - IFK Emtunga   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 FC Gauthiod - Levene-Skogslunds IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Råda BK - Grolanda IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-22 14:00 Herrljunga SK - FC Corner   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-24 18:30 Lidköpings FK Akademi - Örslösa-Söne IK   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandhems IF - Vinninga AIF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2015-08-28 18:15 Örslösa-Söne IK - Tråvads IF/Larv   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:15 IFK Emtunga - Herrljunga SK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Vinninga AIF - Råda BK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-29 13:00 FC Corner - Sandhems IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Levene-Skogslunds IF - Lidköpings FK Akademi   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-08-30 15:00 Grolanda IF - FC Gauthiod   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2015-09-04 18:00 Råda BK - FC Gauthiod   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-05 12:00 Sandhems IF - IFK Emtunga   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Vinninga AIF - FC Corner   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Herrljunga SK - Örslösa-Söne IK   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-06 16:00 Tråvads IF/Larv - Levene-Skogslunds IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:15 Lidköpings FK Akademi - Grolanda IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2015-09-12 13:00 FC Corner - Råda BK   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Grolanda IF - Tråvads IF/Larv   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Levene-Skogslunds IF - Herrljunga SK   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2015-09-13 13:00 FC Gauthiod - Lidköpings FK Akademi   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Örslösa-Söne IK - Sandhems IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Emtunga - Vinninga AIF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2015-09-19 13:00 FC Corner - IFK Emtunga   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Herrljunga SK - Grolanda IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Vinninga AIF - Örslösa-Söne IK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sandhems IF - Levene-Skogslunds IF   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tråvads IF/Larv - FC Gauthiod   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Råda BK - Lidköpings FK Akademi   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2015-09-27 15:00 Örslösa-Söne IK - FC Corner   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Gauthiod - Herrljunga SK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Grolanda IF - Sandhems IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Levene-Skogslunds IF - Vinninga AIF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Lidköpings FK Akademi - Tråvads IF/Larv   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Råda BK - IFK Emtunga   9-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2015-10-03 15:00 IFK Emtunga - Örslösa-Söne IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Corner - Levene-Skogslunds IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Vinninga AIF - Grolanda IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sandhems IF - FC Gauthiod   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Herrljunga SK - Lidköpings FK Akademi   2-5 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tråvads IF/Larv - Råda BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]