Division VI, Herrljunga - 2015

1. Vårgårda IK FK 22 18 3 1 65 - 26 57
2. Södra Härene IF 22 15 2 5 68 - 46 47
3. Vedums AIS 22 13 5 4 88 - 29 44
4. Sollebrunns AIK 22 12 3 7 74 - 37 39
5. Stora Mellby SK 22 12 1 9 50 - 34 37
6. Tomtens IF 22 10 3 9 47 - 48 33
7. Långareds BoIS 22 7 4 11 34 - 51 25
8. Kinnarp-Slutarps IF 22 6 5 11 48 - 68 23
9. Floby IF 22 5 5 12 39 - 71 20
10. Kållandsö GIF 22 5 4 13 43 - 69 19
11. Västkurd FC 22 5 2 15 42 - 82 17
12. IK Friscopojkarna 22 4 3 15 33 - 70 15

Resultat
Omgång 1
2015-04-17 18:00 Kinnarp-Slutarps IF - Floby IF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:30 Södra Härene IF - Sollebrunns AIK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Vedums AIS - Kållandsö GIF   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-18 11:00 Stora Mellby SK - Vårgårda IK FK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Tomtens IF - Västkurd FC   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-19 17:00 Långareds BoIS - IK Friscopojkarna   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2015-04-24 18:30 Vårgårda IK FK - Vedums AIS   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 IK Friscopojkarna - Kinnarp-Slutarps IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-04-25 15:00 Floby IF - Stora Mellby SK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Tomtens IF   9-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2015-04-26 17:00 Kållandsö GIF - Södra Härene IF   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Västkurd FC - Långareds BoIS   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2015-05-01 15:00 Stora Mellby SK - Kinnarp-Slutarps IF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Södra Härene IF - Vårgårda IK FK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-02 15:00 Tomtens IF - Kållandsö GIF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-03 14:00 Västkurd FC - IK Friscopojkarna   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Långareds BoIS - Sollebrunns AIK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Vedums AIS - Floby IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2015-05-07 19:00 Vårgårda IK FK - Tomtens IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Stora Mellby SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-08 19:00 Kinnarp-Slutarps IF - Vedums AIS   3-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Floby IF - Södra Härene IF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-09 15:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Västkurd FC   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-10 17:00 Kållandsö GIF - Långareds BoIS   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2015-05-12 19:00 Tomtens IF - Floby IF   0-0     [mer info]
2015-05-13 19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - IK Friscopojkarna   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-15 19:00 Södra Härene IF - Kinnarp-Slutarps IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-17 14:00 Västkurd FC - Kållandsö GIF   3-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Långareds BoIS - Vårgårda IK FK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Vedums AIS - Stora Mellby SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2015-05-20 19:00 Vårgårda IK FK - Västkurd FC   6-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-22 18:30 Kinnarp-Slutarps IF - Tomtens IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stora Mellby SK - Södra Härene IF   3-4 (3-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Floby IF - Långareds BoIS   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Vedums AIS   4-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Kållandsö GIF - Sollebrunns AIK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2015-05-26 19:00 Södra Härene IF - Vedums AIS   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:15 Tomtens IF - Stora Mellby SK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-27 19:00 Långareds BoIS - Kinnarp-Slutarps IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Vårgårda IK FK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Västkurd FC - Floby IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Kållandsö GIF - IK Friscopojkarna   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2015-05-29 19:00 Vedums AIS - Tomtens IF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stora Mellby SK - Långareds BoIS   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Södra Härene IF   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kinnarp-Slutarps IF - Västkurd FC   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-01 19:00 Floby IF - Sollebrunns AIK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-03 19:00 Vårgårda IK FK - Kållandsö GIF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2015-06-03 19:15 Västkurd FC - Stora Mellby SK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-05 19:00 Tomtens IF - Södra Härene IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-07 17:00 Långareds BoIS - Vedums AIS   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-08 19:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Vårgårda IK FK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kållandsö GIF - Floby IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-09 19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Kinnarp-Slutarps IF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2015-06-12 19:00 Tomtens IF - IK Friscopojkarna   5-0     [mer info]
19:00 Södra Härene IF - Långareds BoIS   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Floby IF - Vårgårda IK FK   3-0     [mer info]
19:30 Kinnarp-Slutarps IF - Kållandsö GIF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-13 15:00 Stora Mellby SK - Sollebrunns AIK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-15 19:00 Vedums AIS - Västkurd FC   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2015-06-16 19:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Floby IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-22 19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Vedums AIS   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-24 19:00 Långareds BoIS - Tomtens IF   4-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Vårgårda IK FK - Kinnarp-Slutarps IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Västkurd FC - Södra Härene IF   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Kållandsö GIF - Stora Mellby SK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2015-06-26 19:00 Floby IF - Kinnarp-Slutarps IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Södra Härene IF   5-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-27 14:00 Vårgårda IK FK - Stora Mellby SK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-28 14:00 Västkurd FC - Tomtens IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Kållandsö GIF - Vedums AIS   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-30 19:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Långareds BoIS   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2015-07-03 19:00 Södra Härene IF - Kållandsö GIF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vedums AIS - Vårgårda IK FK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-07-04 15:00 Stora Mellby SK - Floby IF   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2015-08-07 18:30 Kinnarp-Slutarps IF - IK Friscopojkarna   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-08 15:00 Tomtens IF - Sollebrunns AIK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-09 17:00 Långareds BoIS - Västkurd FC   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2015-08-14 19:00 Floby IF - Vedums AIS   0-9 (0-5)   [mer info]
19:00 Kållandsö GIF - Tomtens IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Långareds BoIS   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Västkurd FC   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Kinnarp-Slutarps IF - Stora Mellby SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-15 13:00 Vårgårda IK FK - Södra Härene IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2015-08-18 18:45 Södra Härene IF - Floby IF   8-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-19 18:45 Långareds BoIS - Kållandsö GIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Tomtens IF - Vårgårda IK FK   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Vedums AIS - Kinnarp-Slutarps IF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stora Mellby SK - IK Friscopojkarna   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Västkurd FC - Sollebrunns AIK   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2015-08-21 18:45 Kinnarp-Slutarps IF - Södra Härene IF   3-7 (1-4)   [mer info]
2015-08-22 15:00 Stora Mellby SK - Vedums AIS   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:30 Floby IF - Tomtens IF   1-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-23 15:00 Kållandsö GIF - Västkurd FC   5-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Sollebrunns AIK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-08-26 18:30 Vårgårda IK FK - Långareds BoIS   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2015-08-28 18:15 Tomtens IF - Kinnarp-Slutarps IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Södra Härene IF - Stora Mellby SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Vedums AIS - IK Friscopojkarna   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-29 15:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Kållandsö GIF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-30 14:00 Västkurd FC - Vårgårda IK FK   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Långareds BoIS - Floby IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2015-09-04 18:00 Vedums AIS - Södra Härene IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Vårgårda IK FK - Sollebrunns AIK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-05 15:00 Kinnarp-Slutarps IF - Långareds BoIS   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Stora Mellby SK - Tomtens IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Floby IF - Västkurd FC   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-06 18:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Kållandsö GIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2015-09-11 19:00 Södra Härene IF - IK Friscopojkarna   3-1     [mer info]
2015-09-12 14:00 Kållandsö GIF - Vårgårda IK FK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Floby IF   7-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-13 14:00 Västkurd FC - Kinnarp-Slutarps IF   1-8 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Tomtens IF - Vedums AIS   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Långareds BoIS - Stora Mellby SK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2015-09-18 18:30 Södra Härene IF - Tomtens IF   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vårgårda IK FK - IK Friscopojkarna   3-1     [mer info]
2015-09-19 14:00 Kinnarp-Slutarps IF - Sollebrunns AIK   3-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Vedums AIS - Långareds BoIS   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stora Mellby SK - Västkurd FC   WO  
15:00 Floby IF - Kållandsö GIF   3-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2015-09-25 19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Stora Mellby SK   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-27 14:00 Västkurd FC - Vedums AIS   1-11 (0-6)   [mer info]
15:00 Kållandsö GIF - Kinnarp-Slutarps IF   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Tomtens IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Långareds BoIS - Södra Härene IF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Vårgårda IK FK - Floby IF   6-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2015-10-03 15:00 Tomtens IF - Långareds BoIS   WO  
15:00 Södra Härene IF - Västkurd FC   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Vedums AIS - Sollebrunns AIK   7-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stora Mellby SK - Kållandsö GIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kinnarp-Slutarps IF - Vårgårda IK FK   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Floby IF - IK Friscopojkarna   4-5 (2-2)   [mer info]