Division VI, Ulricehamn - 2015

1. Äspereds IF 22 18 2 2 88 - 34 56
2. Rångedala IK 22 14 7 1 63 - 27 49
3. Dannike IK 22 14 1 7 53 - 43 43
4. Grimsås IF 22 13 2 7 66 - 34 41
5. Marbäcks IF 22 13 2 7 51 - 42 41
6. Dalsjöfors GoIF 22 9 5 8 57 - 47 32
7. Redvägs FK 22 8 5 9 49 - 50 29
8. Månstads IF 22 8 0 14 53 - 74 24
9. Ljungsarps IF 22 7 2 13 39 - 52 23
10. Gånghester/Målsryds IF 22 5 3 14 33 - 55 18
11. Länghems IF 22 3 4 15 26 - 63 13
12. Sjötofta IF 22 3 1 18 23 - 80 10

Resultat
Omgång 1
2015-04-16 18:30 Ljungsarps IF - Dannike IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-17 18:30 Länghems IF - Dalsjöfors GoIF   0-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Äspereds IF - Marbäcks IF   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Grimsås IF - Sjötofta IF   6-0     [mer info]
2015-04-18 15:00 Redvägs FK - Månstads IF   4-3     [mer info]
2015-04-21 18:30 Gånghester/Målsryds IF - Rångedala IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2015-04-23 18:30 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Redvägs FK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-24 18:30 Sjötofta IF - Äspereds IF   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
18:30 Marbäcks IF - Gånghester/Målsryds IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Dannike IK - Länghems IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Månstads IF - Grimsås IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Rångedala IK - Ljungsarps IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2015-04-28 18:30 Redvägs FK - Dannike IK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-04-29 18:30 Länghems IF - Rångedala IK   0-0     [mer info]
18:45 Ljungsarps IF - Marbäcks IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Äspereds IF - Grimsås IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-04-30 18:45 Gånghester/Målsryds IF - Sjötofta IF   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Månstads IF   3-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2015-05-07 19:00 Dannike IK - Dalsjöfors GoIF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-08 19:00 Grimsås IF - Gånghester/Målsryds IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sjötofta IF - Ljungsarps IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Marbäcks IF - Länghems IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rångedala IK - Redvägs FK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Månstads IF - Äspereds IF   1-5     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2015-05-13 19:00 Redvägs FK - Marbäcks IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Länghems IF - Sjötofta IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ljungsarps IF - Grimsås IF   2-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Dannike IK - Månstads IF   6-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-15 19:00 Gånghester/Målsryds IF - Äspereds IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-18 19:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Rångedala IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2015-05-22 19:00 Äspereds IF - Ljungsarps IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Länghems IF - Grimsås IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sjötofta IF - Redvägs FK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Marbäcks IF - Dalsjöfors GoIF   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Rångedala IK - Dannike IK   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Månstads IF - Gånghester/Målsryds IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2015-05-25 19:00 Dannike IK - Marbäcks IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-26 19:00 Redvägs FK - Grimsås IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Länghems IF - Äspereds IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ljungsarps IF - Gånghester/Målsryds IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rångedala IK - Månstads IF   7-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Sjötofta IF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2015-05-28 19:00 Marbäcks IF - Rångedala IK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-29 19:00 Gånghester/Målsryds IF - Länghems IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Grimsås IF - Dalsjöfors GoIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sjötofta IF - Dannike IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-01 19:00 Äspereds IF - Redvägs FK   4-2 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Månstads IF - Ljungsarps IF   4-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2015-06-03 19:00 Rångedala IK - Sjötofta IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-04 19:00 Redvägs FK - Gånghester/Målsryds IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Dannike IK - Grimsås IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Äspereds IF   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-05 19:00 Länghems IF - Ljungsarps IF   0-0     [mer info]
2015-06-08 19:00 Marbäcks IF - Månstads IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2015-06-12 19:00 Ljungsarps IF - Redvägs FK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gånghester/Målsryds IF - Dalsjöfors GoIF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Äspereds IF - Dannike IK   8-1     [mer info]
19:00 Grimsås IF - Rångedala IK   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 Sjötofta IF - Marbäcks IF   2-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
2015-06-13 15:00 Länghems IF - Månstads IF   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2015-06-17 19:00 Redvägs FK - Länghems IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Marbäcks IF - Grimsås IF   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Månstads IF - Sjötofta IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-22 19:00 Rångedala IK - Äspereds IF   4-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Dannike IK - Gånghester/Målsryds IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Ljungsarps IF   7-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2015-06-25 19:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Länghems IF   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-26 19:00 Sjötofta IF - Grimsås IF   2-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Marbäcks IF - Äspereds IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Rångedala IK - Gånghester/Målsryds IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Dannike IK - Ljungsarps IF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Månstads IF - Redvägs FK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2015-07-01 19:00 Länghems IF - Dannike IK   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Gånghester/Målsryds IF - Marbäcks IF   0-4     [mer info]
2015-07-02 19:00 Redvägs FK - Dalsjöfors GoIF   6-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ljungsarps IF - Rångedala IK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Grimsås IF - Månstads IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-07-03 19:00 Äspereds IF - Sjötofta IF   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2015-08-12 19:00 Sjötofta IF - Gånghester/Målsryds IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-13 19:00 Dannike IK - Redvägs FK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-14 19:00 Grimsås IF - Äspereds IF   0-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Marbäcks IF - Ljungsarps IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rångedala IK - Länghems IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Månstads IF - Dalsjöfors GoIF   3-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2015-08-17 18:30 Länghems IF - Marbäcks IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Redvägs FK - Rångedala IK   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Ljungsarps IF - Sjötofta IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Äspereds IF - Månstads IF   7-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Dannike IK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-18 18:45 Gånghester/Målsryds IF - Grimsås IF   2-7 (1-6)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2015-08-21 18:30 Rångedala IK - Dalsjöfors GoIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Äspereds IF - Gånghester/Målsryds IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Sjötofta IF - Länghems IF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Grimsås IF - Ljungsarps IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-23 15:00 Marbäcks IF - Redvägs FK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-24 18:30 Månstads IF - Dannike IK   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2015-08-26 18:30 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Marbäcks IF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-27 18:15 Redvägs FK - Sjötofta IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Dannike IK - Rångedala IK   1-3     [mer info]
2015-08-28 18:30 Ljungsarps IF - Äspereds IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Gånghester/Målsryds IF - Månstads IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Grimsås IF - Länghems IF   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2015-09-04 18:00 Gånghester/Målsryds IF - Ljungsarps IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Månstads IF - Rångedala IK   2-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Grimsås IF - Redvägs FK   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-05 15:00 Äspereds IF - Länghems IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-06 15:00 Sjötofta IF - Dalsjöfors GoIF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Marbäcks IF - Dannike IK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2015-09-12 12:00 Länghems IF - Gånghester/Målsryds IF   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Grimsås IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Rångedala IK - Marbäcks IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Dannike IK - Sjötofta IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-13 15:00 Redvägs FK - Äspereds IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ljungsarps IF - Månstads IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2015-09-17 19:00 Grimsås IF - Dannike IK   5-1     [mer info]
2015-09-19 15:00 Ljungsarps IF - Länghems IF   4-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gånghester/Målsryds IF - Redvägs FK   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Sjötofta IF - Rångedala IK   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Månstads IF - Marbäcks IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-20 15:00 Äspereds IF - Dalsjöfors GoIF   2-0 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2015-09-27 15:00 Redvägs FK - Ljungsarps IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Marbäcks IF - Sjötofta IF   5-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Dannike IK - Äspereds IF   2-7 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Gånghester/Målsryds IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Månstads IF - Länghems IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Rångedala IK - Grimsås IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2015-10-03 15:00 Länghems IF - Redvägs FK   2-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Ljungsarps IF - Dalsjöfors GoIF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Gånghester/Målsryds IF - Dannike IK   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Äspereds IF - Rångedala IK   1-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Grimsås IF - Marbäcks IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Sjötofta IF - Månstads IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]