Division V - 2015

1. Skultuna IS 22 15 3 4 51 - 20 48
2. Babylon FK 22 14 4 4 40 - 32 46
3. IK Oden 22 14 3 5 47 - 27 45
4. Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK 22 13 4 5 60 - 29 43
5. Västerfärnebo AIK 22 7 6 9 30 - 29 27
6. Ransta IK 22 6 8 8 24 - 26 26
7. Irsta IF 22 7 5 10 40 - 43 26
8. Tillberga IK 22 7 4 11 34 - 43 25
9. Gideonsbergs IF 22 6 6 10 40 - 49 24
10. Valskog IK 22 6 6 10 38 - 51 24
11. Romfartuna GIF 22 5 5 12 30 - 43 20
12. Surahammar FK 22 3 4 15 31 - 73 13

Resultat
Omgång 1
2015-04-29 19:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - Babylon FK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Valskog IK - Gideonsbergs IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tillberga IK - IK Oden   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK - Irsta IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Surahammar FK - Ransta IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skultuna IS - Romfartuna GIF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2015-05-02 12:30 Irsta IF - Tillberga IK   0-0     [mer info]
13:00 Romfartuna GIF - Surahammar FK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ransta IK - Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Oden - Valskog IK   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Västerfärnebo AIK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-03 17:00 Babylon FK - Skultuna IS   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2015-05-06 19:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - IK Oden   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tillberga IK - Ransta IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK - Romfartuna GIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Surahammar FK - Skultuna IS   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Babylon FK   0-2     [mer info]
2015-05-20 19:00 Valskog IK - Irsta IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2015-05-09 14:00 IK Oden - Gideonsbergs IF   4-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-10 17:00 Babylon FK - Surahammar FK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-12 19:00 Skultuna IS - Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK   0-4     [mer info]
19:00 Romfartuna GIF - Tillberga IK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ransta IK - Valskog IK   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Irsta IF - Västerfärnebo AIK   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2015-05-16 11:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Irsta IF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - Ransta IK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Valskog IK - Romfartuna GIF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK - Surahammar FK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-17 15:00 Tillberga IK - Skultuna IS   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Oden - Babylon FK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2015-05-23 15:00 Irsta IF - IK Oden   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-24 15:00 Surahammar FK - Tillberga IK   0-5 (0-5)   [mer info]
15:00 Skultuna IS - Valskog IK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Romfartuna GIF - Västerfärnebo AIK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ransta IK - Gideonsbergs IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Babylon FK - Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2015-05-28 19:00 Valskog IK - Surahammar FK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tillberga IK - Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-30 11:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Romfartuna GIF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - Skultuna IS   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Irsta IF - Babylon FK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Oden - Ransta IK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2015-06-04 19:00 Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK - Valskog IK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Surahammar FK - Västerfärnebo AIK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Skultuna IS - Gideonsbergs IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Romfartuna GIF - IK Oden   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ransta IK - Irsta IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Babylon FK - Tillberga IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2015-06-10 19:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ransta IK - Babylon FK   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Irsta IF - Romfartuna GIF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Oden - Skultuna IS   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Surahammar FK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-11 19:00 Valskog IK - Tillberga IK   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2015-06-14 15:00 Valskog IK - Babylon FK   3-3     [mer info]
2015-06-16 19:00 Tillberga IK - Västerfärnebo AIK   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK - Gideonsbergs IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Surahammar FK - IK Oden   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Skultuna IS - Irsta IF   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Romfartuna GIF - Ransta IK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2015-06-13 15:00 Ransta IK - Skultuna IS   0-0     [mer info]
2015-06-23 19:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - Valskog IK   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Irsta IF - Surahammar FK   8-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Oden - Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK   1-5     [mer info]
19:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Tillberga IK   5-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Babylon FK - Romfartuna GIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2015-08-08 15:00 IK Oden - Tillberga IK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Irsta IF - Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-08-09 15:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Valskog IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Romfartuna GIF - Skultuna IS   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Babylon FK - Västerfärnebo AIK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-10 19:00 Ransta IK - Surahammar FK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2015-08-13 19:00 Surahammar FK - Romfartuna GIF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK - Ransta IK   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:15 Valskog IK - IK Oden   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-14 19:00 Tillberga IK - Irsta IF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - Gideonsbergs IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skultuna IS - Babylon FK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2015-08-19 19:00 IK Oden - Västerfärnebo AIK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Irsta IF - Valskog IK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ransta IK - Tillberga IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Romfartuna GIF - Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skultuna IS - Surahammar FK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Babylon FK - Gideonsbergs IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2015-08-23 13:00 Valskog IK - Ransta IK   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-25 19:00 Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK - Skultuna IS   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tillberga IK - Romfartuna GIF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - Irsta IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gideonsbergs IF - IK Oden   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Surahammar FK - Babylon FK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2015-08-29 13:00 Surahammar FK - Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Ransta IK - Västerfärnebo AIK   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Romfartuna GIF - Valskog IK   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skultuna IS - Tillberga IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Babylon FK - IK Oden   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Irsta IF - Gideonsbergs IF   5-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2015-09-02 18:30 Tillberga IK - Surahammar FK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK - Babylon FK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
21:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Ransta IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-03 18:30 Valskog IK - Skultuna IS   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:30 IK Oden - Irsta IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-16 19:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - Romfartuna GIF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2015-09-05 15:00 Ransta IK - IK Oden   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-09-09 18:30 Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK - Tillberga IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Romfartuna GIF - Gideonsbergs IF   4-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Skultuna IS - Västerfärnebo AIK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Surahammar FK - Valskog IK   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Babylon FK - Irsta IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2015-09-12 15:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - Surahammar FK   5-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tillberga IK - Babylon FK   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-09-13 15:00 Valskog IK - Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Skultuna IS   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Oden - Romfartuna GIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Irsta IF - Ransta IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2015-09-17 19:00 Surahammar FK - Gideonsbergs IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-09-19 15:00 Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK - Västerfärnebo AIK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tillberga IK - Valskog IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Romfartuna GIF - Irsta IF   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Skultuna IS - IK Oden   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-20 15:00 Babylon FK - Ransta IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2015-09-27 15:00 Västerfärnebo AIK - Tillberga IK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Oden - Surahammar FK   WO  
15:00 Irsta IF - Skultuna IS   1-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Ransta IK - Romfartuna GIF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Babylon FK - Valskog IK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2015-10-04 15:00 Valskog IK - Västerfärnebo AIK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Romfartuna GIF - Babylon FK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skultuna IS - Ransta IK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Surahammar FK - Irsta IF   3-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK - IK Oden   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Tillberga IK - Gideonsbergs IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]