Division V - 2015

1. Lugnviks IF 18 11 5 2 35 - 16 38
2. Wäija Dynäs IK 18 11 4 3 40 - 26 37
3. SLH United 18 11 3 4 78 - 24 36
4. Undroms IF 18 10 5 3 53 - 24 35
5. KB 65 IF 2 18 6 4 8 29 - 44 22
6. Husums IF/Arnäs 18 5 6 7 30 - 36 21
7. Hägglunds IoFK 18 7 0 11 43 - 62 21
8. Forsmo IF 18 6 2 10 34 - 44 20
9. Älandsbro 2 18 4 3 11 32 - 50 15
10. Anundsjö IF 3 18 3 0 15 18 - 66 9

Resultat
Omgång 1
2015-05-06 19:00 Wäija Dynäs IK - Älandsbro 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Forsmo IF - Hägglunds IoFK   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Husums IF/Arnäs - Undroms IF   2-2     [mer info]
2015-06-29 19:00 Lugnviks IF - Anundsjö IF 3   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-26 12:00 KB 65 IF 2 - SLH United   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2015-05-13 19:00 Anundsjö IF 3 - KB 65 IF 2   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-15 19:00 Älandsbro 2 - Forsmo IF   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-17 17:00 Undroms IF - Lugnviks IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-18 19:30 SLH United - Wäija Dynäs IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-19 17:00 Hägglunds IoFK - Husums IF/Arnäs   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2015-05-20 19:00 Forsmo IF - Wäija Dynäs IK   2-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Husums IF/Arnäs - Älandsbro 2   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Hägglunds IoFK - Lugnviks IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 KB 65 IF 2 - Undroms IF   1-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:00 SLH United - Anundsjö IF 3   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2015-05-03 16:00 Älandsbro 2 - Lugnviks IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-27 19:00 Hägglunds IoFK - KB 65 IF 2   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Wäija Dynäs IK - Husums IF/Arnäs   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 SLH United - Forsmo IF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Undroms IF - Anundsjö IF 3   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2015-06-03 19:00 Husums IF/Arnäs - Forsmo IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Undroms IF - Wäija Dynäs IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 KB 65 IF 2 - Älandsbro 2   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Anundsjö IF 3 - Hägglunds IoFK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-22 19:00 Lugnviks IF - SLH United   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2015-06-10 19:00 Wäija Dynäs IK - KB 65 IF 2   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Forsmo IF - Lugnviks IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 SLH United - Husums IF/Arnäs   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Älandsbro 2 - Anundsjö IF 3   3-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-26 19:00 Hägglunds IoFK - Undroms IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2015-06-13 12:00 Hägglunds IoFK - SLH United   5-4 (3-3)   [mer info]
2015-06-14 14:00 KB 65 IF 2 - Forsmo IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Lugnviks IF - Husums IF/Arnäs   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Anundsjö IF 3 - Wäija Dynäs IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Undroms IF - Älandsbro 2   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2015-06-17 18:00 SLH United - Undroms IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Husums IF/Arnäs - KB 65 IF 2   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Forsmo IF - Anundsjö IF 3   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-07-01 19:00 Älandsbro 2 - Hägglunds IoFK   5-1     [mer info]
2015-07-03 19:00 Wäija Dynäs IK - Lugnviks IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2015-06-24 19:00 KB 65 IF 2 - Lugnviks IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Anundsjö IF 3 - Husums IF/Arnäs   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hägglunds IoFK - Wäija Dynäs IK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Älandsbro 2 - SLH United   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-07-04 20:00 Undroms IF - Forsmo IF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2015-08-01 19:00 Forsmo IF - Undroms IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-02 17:00 Lugnviks IF - KB 65 IF 2   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-05 19:00 Wäija Dynäs IK - Hägglunds IoFK   4-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Husums IF/Arnäs - Anundsjö IF 3   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 SLH United - Älandsbro 2   11-1 (7-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2015-08-12 19:00 KB 65 IF 2 - Husums IF/Arnäs   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Anundsjö IF 3 - Forsmo IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lugnviks IF - Wäija Dynäs IK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hägglunds IoFK - Älandsbro 2   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Undroms IF - SLH United   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2015-08-19 18:30 Forsmo IF - KB 65 IF 2   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Husums IF/Arnäs - Lugnviks IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Wäija Dynäs IK - Anundsjö IF 3   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 SLH United - Hägglunds IoFK   14-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-09 19:30 Älandsbro 2 - Undroms IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2015-08-22 12:00 Anundsjö IF 3 - Älandsbro 2   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
12:30 Undroms IF - Hägglunds IoFK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 KB 65 IF 2 - Wäija Dynäs IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-23 17:00 Lugnviks IF - Forsmo IF   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-20 11:30 Husums IF/Arnäs - SLH United   2-6 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2015-08-15 14:00 Forsmo IF - Husums IF/Arnäs   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-29 13:00 Hägglunds IoFK - Anundsjö IF 3   10-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 SLH United - Lugnviks IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Wäija Dynäs IK - Undroms IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-02 18:30 Älandsbro 2 - KB 65 IF 2   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2015-08-26 18:30 Lugnviks IF - Älandsbro 2   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-05 12:00 Anundsjö IF 3 - Undroms IF   1-11 (1-6)   [mer info]
12:00 KB 65 IF 2 - Hägglunds IoFK   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Forsmo IF - SLH United   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Husums IF/Arnäs - Wäija Dynäs IK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2015-09-12 12:30 Anundsjö IF 3 - SLH United   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Lugnviks IF - Hägglunds IoFK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Wäija Dynäs IK - Forsmo IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:30 Undroms IF - KB 65 IF 2   WO  
2015-09-13 14:00 Älandsbro 2 - Husums IF/Arnäs   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2015-05-13 19:00 Husums IF/Arnäs - Hägglunds IoFK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-05 19:00 Lugnviks IF - Undroms IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2015-09-19 12:00 KB 65 IF 2 - Anundsjö IF 3   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Wäija Dynäs IK - SLH United   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-20 14:00 Forsmo IF - Älandsbro 2   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2015-05-06 19:00 SLH United - KB 65 IF 2   5-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-26 12:00 Anundsjö IF 3 - Lugnviks IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Undroms IF - Husums IF/Arnäs   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Hägglunds IoFK - Forsmo IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Älandsbro 2 - Wäija Dynäs IK   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]