Division VI, Norra - 2015

1. Skorpeds SK 12 8 3 1 53 - 19 27
2. Kubbe-Norrflärke IF 12 6 1 5 39 - 35 19
3. Björna IF 2 12 6 1 5 34 - 30 19
4. Sidensjö IK 2 12 6 1 5 39 - 40 19
5. Gottne IF 2 12 5 3 4 32 - 32 18
6. Hägglunds IoFK 2 12 2 2 8 27 - 47 8
7. Molidens IK 12 1 5 6 19 - 40 8
8. Mellansels IF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2015-05-11 19:00 Björna IF 2 - Molidens IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hägglunds IoFK 2 - Gottne IF 2   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Skorpeds SK - Kubbe-Norrflärke IF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2015-05-18 19:00 Gottne IF 2 - Sidensjö IK 2   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kubbe-Norrflärke IF - Björna IF 2   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-19 19:00 Molidens IK - Hägglunds IoFK 2   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2015-05-25 19:00 Skorpeds SK - Gottne IF 2   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-31 18:00 Hägglunds IoFK 2 - Björna IF 2   4-7 (1-5)   [mer info]
2015-09-01 18:00 Sidensjö IK 2 - Molidens IK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2015-06-01 19:00 Björna IF 2 - Sidensjö IK 2   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kubbe-Norrflärke IF - Hägglunds IoFK 2   8-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-02 19:00 Molidens IK - Skorpeds SK   0-10 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2015-06-08 19:00 Sidensjö IK 2 - Hägglunds IoFK 2   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skorpeds SK - Björna IF 2   4-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gottne IF 2 - Kubbe-Norrflärke IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2015-06-15 19:00 Hägglunds IoFK 2 - Skorpeds SK   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Kubbe-Norrflärke IF - Sidensjö IK 2   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-16 19:00 Molidens IK - Gottne IF 2   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2015-06-22 19:00 Gottne IF 2 - Björna IF 2   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-24 19:00 Molidens IK - Kubbe-Norrflärke IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-08-03 19:00 Skorpeds SK - Sidensjö IK 2   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2015-06-22 19:00 Sidensjö IK 2 - Skorpeds SK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-03 19:00 Björna IF 2 - Gottne IF 2   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-04 19:00 Kubbe-Norrflärke IF - Molidens IK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2015-08-10 19:00 Skorpeds SK - Hägglunds IoFK 2   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sidensjö IK 2 - Kubbe-Norrflärke IF   5-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2015-08-11 19:00 Gottne IF 2 - Molidens IK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2015-08-17 18:30 Björna IF 2 - Skorpeds SK   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:30 Hägglunds IoFK 2 - Sidensjö IK 2   5-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Kubbe-Norrflärke IF - Gottne IF 2   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2015-08-24 18:30 Sidensjö IK 2 - Björna IF 2   2-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
18:30 Hägglunds IoFK 2 - Kubbe-Norrflärke IF   5-6 (1-5)   [mer info]
2015-09-08 18:00 Skorpeds SK - Molidens IK   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2015-05-25 19:00 Molidens IK - Sidensjö IK 2   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Björna IF 2 - Hägglunds IoFK 2   5-0     [mer info]
2015-09-01 19:00 Gottne IF 2 - Skorpeds SK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2015-09-07 18:00 Gottne IF 2 - Sidensjö IK 2   6-4     [mer info]
18:00 Björna IF 2 - Kubbe-Norrflärke IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-09 18:00 Hägglunds IoFK 2 - Molidens IK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2015-09-14 17:30 Kubbe-Norrflärke IF - Skorpeds SK   1-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
17:30 Gottne IF 2 - Hägglunds IoFK 2   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:30 Molidens IK - Björna IF 2   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]