Division V - 2015

1. Lillån FK 22 19 2 1 86 - 28 59
2. Real Örebro 22 16 2 4 72 - 30 50
3. IFK Askersund 22 14 6 2 71 - 28 48
4. Sköllersta IF 22 13 3 6 59 - 42 42
5. Östansjö IF 22 10 4 8 52 - 48 34
6. IF Eker Örebro 22 10 3 9 58 - 39 33
7. Frövi IK 22 9 1 12 47 - 65 28
8. Glanshammars IF 22 8 1 13 44 - 61 25
9. Mariebergs IK 22 5 6 11 40 - 52 21
10. Pålsboda GoIF 22 4 2 16 37 - 69 14
11. Hidingsta IK 22 4 1 17 26 - 76 13
12. Delta Örebro IF 22 4 1 17 39 - 93 13

Resultat
Omgång 1
2015-04-23 18:30 Sköllersta IF - IF Eker Örebro   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Östansjö IF - Delta Örebro IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Pålsboda GoIF - Glanshammars IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Mariebergs IK - Hidingsta IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Lillån FK - IFK Askersund   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:15 Real Örebro - Frövi IK   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2015-04-27 18:45 IFK Askersund - Mariebergs IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Hidingsta IK - Pålsboda GoIF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Glanshammars IF - Real Örebro   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:45 Frövi IK - Östansjö IF   1-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
18:45 Delta Örebro IF - Sköllersta IF   1-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
2015-04-29 18:45 Lillån FK - IF Eker Örebro   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2015-05-02 15:00 Sköllersta IF - Frövi IK   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Östansjö IF - Glanshammars IF   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Real Örebro - Hidingsta IK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Pålsboda GoIF - IFK Askersund   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Mariebergs IK - Lillån FK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Delta Örebro IF - IF Eker Örebro   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2015-05-07 19:00 Lillån FK - Pålsboda GoIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Askersund - Real Örebro   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hidingsta IK - Östansjö IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Glanshammars IF - Sköllersta IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Delta Örebro IF - Frövi IK   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-08 19:00 IF Eker Örebro - Mariebergs IK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2015-05-13 19:00 Delta Örebro IF - Glanshammars IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-14 15:00 Sköllersta IF - Hidingsta IK   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Östansjö IF - IFK Askersund   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Real Örebro - Lillån FK   3-6 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Pålsboda GoIF - Mariebergs IK   3-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Frövi IK - IF Eker Örebro   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2015-05-18 19:00 Mariebergs IK - Real Örebro   3-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Askersund - Sköllersta IF   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hidingsta IK - Delta Örebro IF   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Glanshammars IF - Frövi IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Eker Örebro - Pålsboda GoIF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:10 Lillån FK - Östansjö IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2015-05-21 19:00 Sköllersta IF - Lillån FK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Östansjö IF - Mariebergs IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Real Örebro - Pålsboda GoIF   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Glanshammars IF - IF Eker Örebro   1-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Frövi IK - Hidingsta IK   7-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Delta Örebro IF - IFK Askersund   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2015-05-28 19:00 Pålsboda GoIF - Östansjö IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Mariebergs IK - Sköllersta IF   2-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Lillån FK - Delta Örebro IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Askersund - Frövi IK   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hidingsta IK - Glanshammars IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Eker Örebro - Real Örebro   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2015-06-04 19:00 Sköllersta IF - Pålsboda GoIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Östansjö IF - Real Örebro   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hidingsta IK - IF Eker Örebro   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Glanshammars IF - IFK Askersund   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Frövi IK - Lillån FK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Delta Örebro IF - Mariebergs IK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2015-06-11 19:00 Real Örebro - Sköllersta IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Pålsboda GoIF - Delta Örebro IF   3-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Mariebergs IK - Frövi IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lillån FK - Glanshammars IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Askersund - Hidingsta IK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Östansjö IF - IF Eker Örebro   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2015-06-15 19:00 Sköllersta IF - Östansjö IF   4-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Eker Örebro - IFK Askersund   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hidingsta IK - Lillån FK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Glanshammars IF - Mariebergs IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Delta Örebro IF - Real Örebro   1-7 (1-5)   [mer info]
2015-06-18 19:00 Frövi IK - Pålsboda GoIF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2015-06-22 19:00 IF Eker Örebro - Sköllersta IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Delta Örebro IF - Östansjö IF   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Frövi IK - Real Örebro   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Glanshammars IF - Pålsboda GoIF   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hidingsta IK - Mariebergs IK   2-6 (0-5)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Askersund - Lillån FK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2015-08-06 19:00 Mariebergs IK - IFK Askersund   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Pålsboda GoIF - Hidingsta IK   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Östansjö IF - Frövi IK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sköllersta IF - Delta Örebro IF   6-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Eker Örebro - Lillån FK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-08-17 19:00 Real Örebro - Glanshammars IF   7-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2015-08-13 19:00 Frövi IK - Sköllersta IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Glanshammars IF - Östansjö IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hidingsta IK - Real Örebro   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Askersund - Pålsboda GoIF   4-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Lillån FK - Mariebergs IK   5-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Eker Örebro - Delta Örebro IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2015-08-20 19:00 Pålsboda GoIF - Lillån FK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Real Örebro - IFK Askersund   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Östansjö IF - Hidingsta IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sköllersta IF - Glanshammars IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Mariebergs IK - IF Eker Örebro   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-22 15:00 Frövi IK - Delta Örebro IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2015-08-27 18:45 Hidingsta IK - Sköllersta IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:45 IFK Askersund - Östansjö IF   5-1     [mer info]
18:45 Lillån FK - Real Örebro   3-1     [mer info]
18:45 Mariebergs IK - Pålsboda GoIF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 IF Eker Örebro - Frövi IK   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Glanshammars IF - Delta Örebro IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2015-09-03 18:15 Frövi IK - Glanshammars IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Real Örebro - Mariebergs IK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Östansjö IF - Lillån FK   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Sköllersta IF - IFK Askersund   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Pålsboda GoIF - IF Eker Örebro   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Delta Örebro IF - Hidingsta IK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2015-09-07 18:15 Lillån FK - Sköllersta IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:15 Mariebergs IK - Östansjö IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:15 Pålsboda GoIF - Real Örebro   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:15 IF Eker Örebro - Glanshammars IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Hidingsta IK - Frövi IK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:15 IFK Askersund - Delta Örebro IF   8-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2015-09-12 15:00 Östansjö IF - Pålsboda GoIF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Frövi IK - IFK Askersund   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Glanshammars IF - Hidingsta IK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Real Örebro - IF Eker Örebro   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Delta Örebro IF - Lillån FK   2-9 (2-3)   [mer info]
2015-09-28 19:00 Sköllersta IF - Mariebergs IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2015-09-20 16:00 Pålsboda GoIF - Sköllersta IF   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IF Eker Örebro - Hidingsta IK   6-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Askersund - Glanshammars IF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Lillån FK - Frövi IK   7-1 (4-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Mariebergs IK - Delta Örebro IF   3-0 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:30 Real Örebro - Östansjö IF   WO  
Omgång 21
2015-09-26 13:00 Frövi IK - Mariebergs IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Hidingsta IK - IFK Askersund   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Sköllersta IF - Real Örebro   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Glanshammars IF - Lillån FK   0-6 (0-5)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Eker Örebro - Östansjö IF   2-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Delta Örebro IF - Pålsboda GoIF   8-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2015-10-04 15:00 Östansjö IF - Sköllersta IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Askersund - IF Eker Örebro   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Lillån FK - Hidingsta IK   7-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Mariebergs IK - Glanshammars IF   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Pålsboda GoIF - Frövi IK   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Real Örebro - Delta Örebro IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]