Division IV, Östra - 2015

1. Kuddby IF 22 19 2 1 81 - 16 59
2. Torstorps IF 22 16 1 5 65 - 31 49
3. Eneby BK 22 13 2 7 62 - 35 41
4. Hagahöjdens BK 22 12 5 5 53 - 27 41
5. BK Hird 22 11 4 7 56 - 45 37
6. Svärtinge SK 22 12 1 9 39 - 37 37
7. Norrköpings IF Bosna 22 7 4 11 41 - 51 25
8. Chile Unido IF 22 7 4 11 32 - 53 25
9. Linghems SK 22 6 1 15 23 - 70 19
10. AC Studenterna 22 4 5 13 35 - 56 17
11. Dagsbergs IF 22 3 6 13 29 - 58 15
12. Söderköpings IK 22 3 3 16 22 - 59 12

Resultat
Omgång 1
2015-04-24 18:30 Hagahöjdens BK - Söderköpings IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-26 13:00 Chile Unido IF - Kuddby IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - BK Hird   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 AC Studenterna - Torstorps IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Dagsbergs IF - Eneby BK   0-0     [mer info]
18:00 Svärtinge SK - Linghems SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2015-04-29 18:30 BK Hird - AC Studenterna   0-0     [mer info]
18:30 Kuddby IF - Hagahöjdens BK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-01 17:00 Torstorps IF - Dagsbergs IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-03 15:00 Linghems SK - Chile Unido IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-04 19:00 Eneby BK - Norrköpings IF Bosna   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Söderköpings IK - Svärtinge SK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2015-05-07 19:00 Torstorps IF - Eneby BK   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Chile Unido IF - Svärtinge SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hagahöjdens BK - Linghems SK   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Dagsbergs IF - BK Hird   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-08 19:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - Söderköpings IK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-08-25 19:00 AC Studenterna - Kuddby IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2015-05-10 16:00 Svärtinge SK - Hagahöjdens BK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-11 19:00 Eneby BK - AC Studenterna   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Hird - Torstorps IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kuddby IF - Dagsbergs IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Söderköpings IK - Chile Unido IF   0-3     [mer info]
2015-05-12 19:00 Linghems SK - Norrköpings IF Bosna   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2015-05-15 19:00 Torstorps IF - Kuddby IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Eneby BK - BK Hird   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hagahöjdens BK - Chile Unido IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 AC Studenterna - Söderköpings IK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-17 15:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - Svärtinge SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Dagsbergs IF - Linghems SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2015-05-21 19:00 Chile Unido IF - Norrköpings IF Bosna   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kuddby IF - Eneby BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Linghems SK - AC Studenterna   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-22 19:00 Svärtinge SK - Dagsbergs IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Hird - Hagahöjdens BK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Söderköpings IK - Torstorps IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2015-05-29 19:00 Eneby BK - Linghems SK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Hird - Söderköpings IK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Dagsbergs IF - Hagahöjdens BK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 AC Studenterna - Chile Unido IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Torstorps IF - Svärtinge SK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-31 15:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - Kuddby IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2015-06-02 18:45 Svärtinge SK - AC Studenterna   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Chile Unido IF - Dagsbergs IF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Linghems SK - Torstorps IF   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2015-06-03 19:00 Hagahöjdens BK - Norrköpings IF Bosna   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kuddby IF - BK Hird   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-05 19:00 Söderköpings IK - Eneby BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2015-06-07 15:00 AC Studenterna - Hagahöjdens BK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-08 19:00 Torstorps IF - Chile Unido IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Eneby BK - Svärtinge SK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Hird - Linghems SK   6-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Kuddby IF - Söderköpings IK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Dagsbergs IF - Norrköpings IF Bosna   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2015-05-27 19:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - AC Studenterna   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-11 19:00 Hagahöjdens BK - Torstorps IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-12 18:45 Svärtinge SK - BK Hird   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Chile Unido IF - Eneby BK   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-14 17:00 Linghems SK - Kuddby IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-15 19:00 Dagsbergs IF - Söderköpings IK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2015-05-04 19:00 AC Studenterna - Dagsbergs IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-16 19:00 Torstorps IF - Norrköpings IF Bosna   2-0     [mer info]
2015-06-17 19:00 Eneby BK - Hagahöjdens BK   4-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Hird - Chile Unido IF   7-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Kuddby IF - Svärtinge SK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Söderköpings IK - Linghems SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2015-05-25 19:00 Torstorps IF - AC Studenterna   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-22 19:00 Eneby BK - Dagsbergs IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Hird - Norrköpings IF Bosna   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-23 19:00 Kuddby IF - Chile Unido IF   10-0     [mer info]
2015-06-24 19:00 Linghems SK - Svärtinge SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Söderköpings IK - Hagahöjdens BK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2015-08-04 19:00 Chile Unido IF - Linghems SK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-06 19:00 Dagsbergs IF - Torstorps IF   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-07 18:45 Svärtinge SK - Söderköpings IK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hagahöjdens BK - Kuddby IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - Eneby BK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-30 19:00 AC Studenterna - BK Hird   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2015-05-07 19:00 Kuddby IF - AC Studenterna   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-11 18:45 Svärtinge SK - Chile Unido IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Eneby BK - Torstorps IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Hird - Dagsbergs IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Linghems SK - Hagahöjdens BK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-12 19:00 Söderköpings IK - Norrköpings IF Bosna   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2015-08-14 18:45 Hagahöjdens BK - Svärtinge SK   0-0     [mer info]
2015-08-15 15:00 Dagsbergs IF - Kuddby IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-08-16 15:00 Chile Unido IF - Söderköpings IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - Linghems SK   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-17 18:45 Torstorps IF - BK Hird   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-16 19:00 AC Studenterna - Eneby BK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2015-08-21 18:30 Svärtinge SK - Norrköpings IF Bosna   3-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:30 BK Hird - Eneby BK   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:30 Linghems SK - Dagsbergs IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-23 13:00 Kuddby IF - Torstorps IF   3-4 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Chile Unido IF - Hagahöjdens BK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-24 19:00 Söderköpings IK - AC Studenterna   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2015-08-28 18:00 Hagahöjdens BK - BK Hird   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 AC Studenterna - Linghems SK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:15 Eneby BK - Kuddby IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:15 Dagsbergs IF - Svärtinge SK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-08-29 16:00 Torstorps IF - Söderköpings IK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-30 15:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - Chile Unido IF   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2015-09-04 17:45 Hagahöjdens BK - Dagsbergs IF   6-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Söderköpings IK - BK Hird   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-06 13:00 Kuddby IF - Norrköpings IF Bosna   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Svärtinge SK - Torstorps IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Chile Unido IF - AC Studenterna   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Linghems SK - Eneby BK   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2015-09-11 17:30 BK Hird - Kuddby IF   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-09-13 15:00 Eneby BK - Söderköpings IK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - Hagahöjdens BK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 AC Studenterna - Svärtinge SK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Torstorps IF - Linghems SK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Dagsbergs IF - Chile Unido IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2015-09-18 19:00 Söderköpings IK - Kuddby IF   0-3     [mer info]
2015-09-20 15:00 Svärtinge SK - Eneby BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Chile Unido IF - Torstorps IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - Dagsbergs IF   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hagahöjdens BK - AC Studenterna   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Linghems SK - BK Hird   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2015-09-25 19:00 Söderköpings IK - Dagsbergs IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-27 12:00 BK Hird - Svärtinge SK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Eneby BK - Chile Unido IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 AC Studenterna - Norrköpings IF Bosna   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Kuddby IF - Linghems SK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Torstorps IF - Hagahöjdens BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2015-10-03 15:00 Svärtinge SK - Kuddby IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-10-04 15:00 Chile Unido IF - BK Hird   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hagahöjdens BK - Eneby BK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - Torstorps IF   1-6 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Dagsbergs IF - AC Studenterna   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Linghems SK - Söderköpings IK   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]