Division VI, Norra - 2015

1. Simonstorps IF 18 16 2 0 82 - 21 50
2. Krokeks IF 18 13 2 3 65 - 28 41
3. Ektorp Talent FC 18 11 2 5 80 - 36 35
4. Lotorps IF 18 10 1 7 43 - 47 31
5. Syrianska IF 18 9 1 8 60 - 29 28
6. Kimstad GoIF 18 8 1 9 43 - 49 25
7. Grytgöls IK 18 6 1 11 36 - 51 19
8. Borggårds IK 18 6 0 12 39 - 54 18
9. Reijmyre IF 18 4 1 13 22 - 77 13
10. Kvarsebo IK 18 1 1 16 10 - 88 4

Resultat
Omgång 1
2015-04-24 18:00 Kimstad GoIF - Borggårds IK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-04-25 12:00 Krokeks IF - Reijmyre IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Grytgöls IK - Ektorp Talent FC   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-04-26 18:00 Lotorps IF - Syrianska IF   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:00 Simonstorps IF - Kvarsebo IK   8-1 (7-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2015-05-02 11:00 Ektorp Talent FC - Krokeks IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Reijmyre IF - Simonstorps IF   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2015-05-03 13:00 Syrianska IF - Grytgöls IK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Borggårds IK - Lotorps IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-05 19:00 Kvarsebo IK - Kimstad GoIF   0-6 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2015-05-08 18:30 Lotorps IF - Kimstad GoIF   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Ektorp Talent FC - Reijmyre IF   5-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-09 12:00 Krokeks IF - Syrianska IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Grytgöls IK - Kvarsebo IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Simonstorps IF - Borggårds IK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2015-05-13 19:00 Kimstad GoIF - Simonstorps IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Kvarsebo IK - Lotorps IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-15 19:00 Borggårds IK - Krokeks IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-17 13:00 Syrianska IF - Ektorp Talent FC   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-19 19:00 Reijmyre IF - Grytgöls IK   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2015-05-22 19:00 Krokeks IF - Kvarsebo IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Ektorp Talent FC - Borggårds IK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-23 15:00 Simonstorps IF - Lotorps IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-25 19:00 Grytgöls IK - Kimstad GoIF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-02 19:00 Reijmyre IF - Syrianska IF   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2015-05-29 18:30 Borggårds IK - Reijmyre IF   8-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kimstad GoIF - Krokeks IF   1-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
2015-05-30 12:00 Kvarsebo IK - Ektorp Talent FC   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-31 13:00 Syrianska IF - Simonstorps IF   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-02 19:00 Lotorps IF - Grytgöls IK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2015-06-05 19:00 Reijmyre IF - Kimstad GoIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Krokeks IF - Simonstorps IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-06 13:00 Ektorp Talent FC - Lotorps IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-07 13:00 Syrianska IF - Kvarsebo IK   8-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-04 19:00 Grytgöls IK - Borggårds IK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2015-06-13 12:00 Kimstad GoIF - Ektorp Talent FC   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Kvarsebo IK - Reijmyre IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-14 16:00 Borggårds IK - Syrianska IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Lotorps IF - Krokeks IF   6-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-15 19:00 Simonstorps IF - Grytgöls IK   8-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2015-06-16 19:00 Reijmyre IF - Lotorps IF   0-2     [mer info]
2015-06-17 18:30 Syrianska IF - Kimstad GoIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Krokeks IF - Grytgöls IK   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Borggårds IK - Kvarsebo IK   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-18 19:30 Ektorp Talent FC - Simonstorps IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2015-06-22 19:00 Krokeks IF - Ektorp Talent FC   4-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-23 19:00 Kimstad GoIF - Kvarsebo IK   WO  
19:00 Lotorps IF - Borggårds IK   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Simonstorps IF - Reijmyre IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Grytgöls IK - Syrianska IF   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2015-06-29 19:30 Ektorp Talent FC - Grytgöls IK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-07 19:00 Reijmyre IF - Krokeks IF   1-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
2015-08-09 13:00 Syrianska IF - Lotorps IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-10 19:00 Borggårds IK - Kimstad GoIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-25 18:15 Kvarsebo IK - Simonstorps IF   0-11 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2015-08-14 19:00 Lotorps IF - Kvarsebo IK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Simonstorps IF - Kimstad GoIF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-15 14:00 Grytgöls IK - Reijmyre IF   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-16 15:00 Ektorp Talent FC - Syrianska IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-18 18:30 Krokeks IF - Borggårds IK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2015-08-21 18:30 Kimstad GoIF - Lotorps IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-22 12:00 Borggårds IK - Simonstorps IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Kvarsebo IK - Grytgöls IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Reijmyre IF - Ektorp Talent FC   0-10 (0-7)   [mer info]
2015-08-23 13:00 Syrianska IF - Krokeks IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2015-08-28 18:00 Grytgöls IK - Lotorps IF   4-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
18:15 Krokeks IF - Kimstad GoIF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Ektorp Talent FC - Kvarsebo IK   15-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-29 12:00 Reijmyre IF - Borggårds IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Simonstorps IF - Syrianska IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2015-09-05 11:00 Kimstad GoIF - Grytgöls IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Kvarsebo IK - Krokeks IF   0-10 (0-6)   [mer info]
12:00 Lotorps IF - Simonstorps IF   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Borggårds IK - Ektorp Talent FC   3-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-09-06 13:00 Syrianska IF - Reijmyre IF   10-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2015-09-12 12:00 Kimstad GoIF - Syrianska IF   2-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Kvarsebo IK - Borggårds IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Grytgöls IK - Krokeks IF   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Simonstorps IF - Ektorp Talent FC   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-13 17:00 Lotorps IF - Reijmyre IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2015-09-18 19:30 Ektorp Talent FC - Kimstad GoIF   8-1     [mer info]
2015-09-19 12:00 Krokeks IF - Lotorps IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Reijmyre IF - Kvarsebo IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Grytgöls IK - Simonstorps IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-20 13:00 Syrianska IF - Borggårds IK   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2015-09-26 12:00 Kimstad GoIF - Reijmyre IF   8-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Lotorps IF - Ektorp Talent FC   8-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Simonstorps IF - Krokeks IF   6-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Borggårds IK - Grytgöls IK   4-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Kvarsebo IK - Syrianska IF   OW