Kval till division III - 2015

Grupp 1
1. Täfteå IK 3 3 0 0 7 - 3 9
2. Alviks IK 3 2 0 1 7 - 6 6
3. Malå IF 3 0 1 2 8 - 10 1
4. Luleå SK 3 0 1 2 5 - 8 1
Grupp 2
1. Röbäcks IF 3 2 0 1 7 - 6 6
2. IFK Holmsund 3 2 0 1 6 - 6 6
3. Alsens IF 3 1 1 1 8 - 5 4
4. IF Älgarna 3 0 1 2 2 - 6 1
Grupp 3
1. Rengsjö SK 3 2 1 0 7 - 3 7
2. Hille IF 3 1 1 1 10 - 6 4
3. Ludvika FK 3 1 1 1 6 - 7 4
4. Svartviks IF 3 0 1 2 3 - 10 1
Grupp 4
1. Strömtorps IK 3 3 0 0 8 - 2 9
2. Västerås BK 30 3 1 1 1 6 - 5 4
3. IFK Västerås 3 1 1 1 5 - 8 4
4. Latorps IF 3 0 0 3 2 - 6 0
Grupp 5
1. Enköpings SK 3 2 0 1 9 - 2 6
2. Uppsala-Kurd FK 3 2 0 1 9 - 4 6
3. Spånga IS 3 2 0 1 6 - 4 6
4. Fardhem Garda BK 3 0 0 3 2 - 16 0
Grupp 6
1. IFK Lidingö 3 2 0 1 10 - 6 6
2. Segeltorps IF 3 2 0 1 8 - 6 6
3. Oxelösunds IK 3 2 0 1 7 - 7 6
4. Hägersten SK 3 0 0 3 4 - 10 0
Grupp 7
1. Borens IK 3 2 1 0 5 - 3 7
2. Torstorps IF 3 2 0 1 6 - 4 6
3. Västerviks FF 3 1 1 1 3 - 4 4
4. Hvetlanda GIF 3 0 0 3 2 - 5 0
Grupp 8
1. Landvetter IS 3 2 1 0 9 - 4 7
2. IFK Åmål 3 1 2 0 2 - 1 5
3. Ödsmåls IK 3 0 2 1 4 - 7 2
4. Alingsås IF 3 0 1 2 3 - 6 1
Grupp 9
1. Kode IF 3 2 0 1 14 - 6 6
2. Lunden Överås BK 3 2 0 1 8 - 9 6
3. Gerdskens BK 3 1 0 2 10 - 10 3
4. Falköpings FK 3 1 0 2 6 - 13 3
Grupp 10
1. Saxemara IF 3 3 0 0 10 - 3 9
2. Kalmar AIK 3 2 0 1 18 - 6 6
3. Hörby FF 3 1 0 2 8 - 12 3
4. IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF 3 0 0 3 2 - 17 0
Grupp 11
1. Borås AIK 3 2 1 0 12 - 1 7
2. Varbergs GIF 3 2 1 0 11 - 1 7
3. IF Rejban 3 1 0 2 5 - 10 3
4. Anderstorps IF 3 0 0 3 0 - 16 0
Grupp 12
1. Dösjöbro IF 3 2 1 0 8 - 2 7
2. Öja FF 3 2 0 1 4 - 4 6
3. BK Höllviken 3 0 2 1 3 - 4 2
4. Hyllie IK 3 0 1 2 1 - 6 1

Resultat
Grupp 1
2015-10-10 15:00 Alviks IK - Malå IF   5-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2015-10-11 14:00 Täfteå IK - Luleå SK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-10-14 19:00 Malå IF - Täfteå IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Luleå SK - Alviks IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-10-17 13:00 Täfteå IK - Alviks IK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Luleå SK - Malå IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Grupp 2
2015-10-09 19:00 IFK Holmsund - Röbäcks IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-10-11 14:00 IF Älgarna - Alsens IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-10-17 14:00 Röbäcks IF - IF Älgarna   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Alsens IF - IFK Holmsund   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-10-24 14:00 IF Älgarna - IFK Holmsund   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Röbäcks IF - Alsens IF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Grupp 3
2015-10-10 14:00 Svartviks IF - Rengsjö SK   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Hille IF - Ludvika FK   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-10-17 14:00 Rengsjö SK - Hille IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ludvika FK - Svartviks IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-10-24 14:00 Hille IF - Svartviks IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rengsjö SK - Ludvika FK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Grupp 4
2015-10-10 14:00 Strömtorps IK - IFK Västerås   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Latorps IF - Västerås BK 30   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-10-16 19:00 Västerås BK 30 - Strömtorps IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IFK Västerås - Latorps IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-10-24 14:00 Strömtorps IK - Latorps IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Västerås BK 30 - IFK Västerås   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Grupp 5
2015-10-10 16:00 Enköpings SK - Uppsala-Kurd FK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-10-11 13:00 Fardhem Garda BK - Spånga IS   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-10-17 13:00 Spånga IS - Enköpings SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:15 Uppsala-Kurd FK - Fardhem Garda BK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-10-25 12:00 Fardhem Garda BK - Enköpings SK   1-7 (1-5)   [mer info]
12:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK - Spånga IS   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Grupp 6
2015-10-10 15:00 IFK Lidingö - Segeltorps IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-10-11 14:00 Oxelösunds IK - Hägersten SK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-10-17 15:00 Hägersten SK - IFK Lidingö   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-10-18 17:00 Segeltorps IF - Oxelösunds IK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-10-25 14:00 Oxelösunds IK - IFK Lidingö   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Segeltorps IF - Hägersten SK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Grupp 7
2015-10-10 14:00 Torstorps IF - Hvetlanda GIF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Borens IK - Västerviks FF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-10-17 14:00 Hvetlanda GIF - Borens IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Västerviks FF - Torstorps IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-10-24 14:00 Borens IK - Torstorps IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Hvetlanda GIF - Västerviks FF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Grupp 8
2015-10-10 13:15 Landvetter IS - Alingsås IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ödsmåls IK - IFK Åmål   0-0     [mer info]
2015-10-17 15:00 IFK Åmål - Landvetter IS   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-10-18 15:00 Alingsås IF - Ödsmåls IK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-10-24 14:00 Landvetter IS - Ödsmåls IK   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Åmål - Alingsås IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Grupp 9
2015-10-10 13:00 Gerdskens BK - Lunden Överås BK   2-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Kode IF - Falköpings FK   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2015-10-17 14:00 Lunden Överås BK - Kode IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Falköpings FK - Gerdskens BK   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-10-24 14:00 Gerdskens BK - Kode IF   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lunden Överås BK - Falköpings FK   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Grupp 10
2015-10-10 14:00 Hörby FF - IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Saxemara IF - Kalmar AIK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-10-18 14:00 IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF - Saxemara IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Kalmar AIK - Hörby FF   7-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2015-10-24 14:00 Hörby FF - Saxemara IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kalmar AIK - IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Grupp 11
2015-10-10 14:00 Varbergs GIF - IF Rejban   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Anderstorps IF - Borås AIK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-10-17 13:00 IF Rejban - Anderstorps IF   5-0     [mer info]
14:00 Borås AIK - Varbergs GIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-10-24 14:00 Varbergs GIF - Anderstorps IF   9-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Borås AIK - IF Rejban   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Grupp 12
2015-10-10 14:00 BK Höllviken - Hyllie IK   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Öja FF - Dösjöbro IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-10-17 13:00 Dösjöbro IF - BK Höllviken   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Hyllie IK - Öja FF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-10-24 14:00 Öja FF - BK Höllviken   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Hyllie IK - Dösjöbro IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]