Division IV, Södra - 2016

1. Storfors AIK 18 12 3 3 52 - 22 39
2. Infjärdens SK 18 11 3 4 47 - 23 36
3. Piteå IF 2 18 10 2 6 44 - 33 32
4. Bodens BK 2 18 7 6 5 35 - 26 27
5. Harads IF 18 8 2 8 48 - 39 26
6. Skogså IF 18 7 4 7 31 - 40 25
7. Alviks IK 18 5 6 7 29 - 37 21
8. Lillpite IF 18 6 2 10 23 - 47 20
9. Munksund/Skuthamns SK 18 4 6 8 41 - 51 18
10. Öjeby IF 18 1 4 13 28 - 60 7

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-05-07 12:15 Öjeby IF - Skogså IF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Storfors AIK - Harads IF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-08 19:45 Piteå IF 2 - Lillpite IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-09 19:00 Alviks IK - Munksund/Skuthamns SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Bodens BK 2 - Infjärdens SK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-05-14 10:00 Skogså IF - Piteå IF 2   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:15 Infjärdens SK - Storfors AIK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-15 15:00 Bodens BK 2 - Lillpite IF   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Munksund/Skuthamns SK - Öjeby IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-01 19:30 Harads IF - Alviks IK   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-05-19 19:30 Alviks IK - Infjärdens SK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-20 19:00 Storfors AIK - Lillpite IF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-21 16:00 Harads IF - Munksund/Skuthamns SK   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2016-05-22 19:30 Piteå IF 2 - Öjeby IF   7-1     [mer info]
2016-05-24 19:30 Bodens BK 2 - Skogså IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-26 19:00 Lillpite IF - Alviks IK   0-0     [mer info]
19:30 Bodens BK 2 - Öjeby IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-28 13:30 Munksund/Skuthamns SK - Piteå IF 2   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Infjärdens SK - Harads IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-29 11:00 Skogså IF - Storfors AIK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-06-02 19:00 Storfors AIK - Öjeby IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Infjärdens SK - Munksund/Skuthamns SK   5-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-03 19:30 Alviks IK - Skogså IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-04 13:00 Harads IF - Lillpite IF   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-08 19:30 Bodens BK 2 - Piteå IF 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-06-08 19:00 Öjeby IF - Alviks IK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-10 19:00 Lillpite IF - Infjärdens SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-11 13:00 Skogså IF - Harads IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-12 17:00 Munksund/Skuthamns SK - Bodens BK 2   4-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Piteå IF 2 - Storfors AIK   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-06-15 19:30 Infjärdens SK - Skogså IF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-16 19:30 Storfors AIK - Bodens BK 2   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Alviks IK - Piteå IF 2   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-18 13:00 Harads IF - Öjeby IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-19 13:00 Lillpite IF - Munksund/Skuthamns SK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-22 18:00 Öjeby IF - Infjärdens SK   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:30 Munksund/Skuthamns SK - Storfors AIK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Piteå IF 2 - Harads IF   6-3 (4-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-23 19:30 Bodens BK 2 - Alviks IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Skogså IF - Lillpite IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-28 19:00 Alviks IK - Storfors AIK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-29 19:00 Infjärdens SK - Piteå IF 2   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Skogså IF - Munksund/Skuthamns SK   4-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-30 19:00 Lillpite IF - Öjeby IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-07-02 13:00 Harads IF - Bodens BK 2   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-05-15 15:00 Alviks IK - Harads IF   4-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-07-26 19:00 Öjeby IF - Munksund/Skuthamns SK   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-07-27 19:30 Lillpite IF - Bodens BK 2   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-01 20:00 Piteå IF 2 - Skogså IF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-08-02 19:30 Storfors AIK - Infjärdens SK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-08-05 19:00 Lillpite IF - Piteå IF 2   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-06 13:00 Harads IF - Storfors AIK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Skogså IF - Öjeby IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-08 19:00 Munksund/Skuthamns SK - Alviks IK   4-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Infjärdens SK - Bodens BK 2   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-08-12 19:00 Alviks IK - Lillpite IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-13 13:00 Storfors AIK - Skogså IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Harads IF - Infjärdens SK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-15 19:00 Öjeby IF - Bodens BK 2   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Piteå IF 2 - Munksund/Skuthamns SK   6-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-08-18 19:00 Infjärdens SK - Alviks IK   4-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-19 19:00 Lillpite IF - Storfors AIK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-20 16:00 Öjeby IF - Piteå IF 2   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Munksund/Skuthamns SK - Harads IF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-08-21 13:00 Skogså IF - Bodens BK 2   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-08-25 19:00 Storfors AIK - Alviks IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-26 19:00 Piteå IF 2 - Infjärdens SK   0-0     [mer info]
2016-08-27 13:00 Munksund/Skuthamns SK - Skogså IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Öjeby IF - Lillpite IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-29 19:30 Bodens BK 2 - Harads IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-09-02 19:00 Storfors AIK - Piteå IF 2   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-03 13:00 Harads IF - Skogså IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Infjärdens SK - Lillpite IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Alviks IK - Öjeby IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-04 15:00 Bodens BK 2 - Munksund/Skuthamns SK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-09-10 13:00 Öjeby IF - Storfors AIK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Lillpite IF - Harads IF   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Skogså IF - Alviks IK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-11 13:00 Munksund/Skuthamns SK - Infjärdens SK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-12 19:30 Piteå IF 2 - Bodens BK 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-09-17 16:00 Infjärdens SK - Öjeby IF   7-3 (4-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Harads IF - Piteå IF 2   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-18 13:00 Lillpite IF - Skogså IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Alviks IK - Bodens BK 2   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-19 19:00 Storfors AIK - Munksund/Skuthamns SK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-09-24 13:00 Piteå IF 2 - Alviks IK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Bodens BK 2 - Storfors AIK   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Munksund/Skuthamns SK - Lillpite IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Skogså IF - Infjärdens SK   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Öjeby IF - Harads IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]