Division V, Mellersta - 2016

1. Jokkmokks SK 16 12 0 4 80 - 23 36
2. IFK Luleå 3 16 12 0 4 47 - 26 36
3. Svartbjörnsbyns IF 16 10 0 6 40 - 33 30
4. Sävast AIF 16 9 2 5 36 - 35 29
5. Vittjärvs IK 16 7 4 5 34 - 25 25
6. Unbyns IF 16 5 3 8 31 - 32 18
7. Bergnäsets AIK 2 16 5 1 10 24 - 61 16
8. Luleå SK 2 16 4 0 12 37 - 62 12
9. Gammelstads IF 16 2 2 12 25 - 57 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-05-04 19:00 Sävast AIF - Luleå SK 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-05 19:30 IFK Luleå 3 - Unbyns IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-07 12:30 Svartbjörnsbyns IF - Vittjärvs IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-08 16:00 Bergnäsets AIK 2 - Jokkmokks SK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-05-13 19:30 Unbyns IF - Sävast AIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-14 14:00 Jokkmokks SK - Gammelstads IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:30 Vittjärvs IK - Bergnäsets AIK 2   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-17 19:30 Luleå SK 2 - Svartbjörnsbyns IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-05-15 14:00 IFK Luleå 3 - Jokkmokks SK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-21 17:00 Gammelstads IF - Bergnäsets AIK 2   1-0     [mer info]
2016-05-25 19:00 Svartbjörnsbyns IF - Unbyns IF   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-17 19:00 Luleå SK 2 - Vittjärvs IK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-25 20:15 Bergnäsets AIK 2 - IFK Luleå 3   2-4     [mer info]
2016-05-28 13:00 Vittjärvs IK - Gammelstads IF   4-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-29 16:00 Jokkmokks SK - Sävast AIF   9-4 (4-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-31 19:00 Unbyns IF - Luleå SK 2   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-06-01 20:00 IFK Luleå 3 - Gammelstads IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-04 13:00 Unbyns IF - Vittjärvs IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-06 19:00 Sävast AIF - Bergnäsets AIK 2   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-27 14:00 Svartbjörnsbyns IF - Jokkmokks SK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-06-10 19:30 Gammelstads IF - Sävast AIF   3-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-11 13:00 Vittjärvs IK - IFK Luleå 3   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Jokkmokks SK - Luleå SK 2   13-2 (6-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-06 19:00 Bergnäsets AIK 2 - Svartbjörnsbyns IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-06-14 19:00 Luleå SK 2 - Bergnäsets AIK 2   3-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-18 13:00 Svartbjörnsbyns IF - Gammelstads IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-07-26 19:00 Sävast AIF - IFK Luleå 3   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-10 16:00 Unbyns IF - Jokkmokks SK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-21 18:30 Bergnäsets AIK 2 - Unbyns IF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vittjärvs IK - Sävast AIF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Gammelstads IF - Luleå SK 2   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-23 19:00 IFK Luleå 3 - Svartbjörnsbyns IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-27 19:00 Luleå SK 2 - IFK Luleå 3   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-29 19:30 Unbyns IF - Gammelstads IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-30 19:00 Svartbjörnsbyns IF - Sävast AIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-17 19:30 Jokkmokks SK - Vittjärvs IK   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-07-29 19:30 Unbyns IF - IFK Luleå 3   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-07-30 13:00 Vittjärvs IK - Svartbjörnsbyns IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-02 19:30 Jokkmokks SK - Bergnäsets AIK 2   11-0 (7-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-03 19:00 Luleå SK 2 - Sävast AIF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-08-05 19:00 Sävast AIF - Unbyns IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-08 19:00 Svartbjörnsbyns IF - Luleå SK 2   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergnäsets AIK 2 - Vittjärvs IK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-13 16:00 Gammelstads IF - Jokkmokks SK   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-08-14 14:00 Jokkmokks SK - IFK Luleå 3   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-16 19:00 Bergnäsets AIK 2 - Gammelstads IF   4-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Unbyns IF - Svartbjörnsbyns IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-11 12:00 Vittjärvs IK - Luleå SK 2   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-08-21 17:00 Gammelstads IF - Vittjärvs IK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Sävast AIF - Jokkmokks SK   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-22 20:00 IFK Luleå 3 - Bergnäsets AIK 2   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-23 18:30 Luleå SK 2 - Unbyns IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-06-04 14:00 Jokkmokks SK - Svartbjörnsbyns IF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-27 13:00 Vittjärvs IK - Unbyns IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-28 17:00 Gammelstads IF - IFK Luleå 3   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-30 19:30 Bergnäsets AIK 2 - Sävast AIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-06-09 19:00 Svartbjörnsbyns IF - Bergnäsets AIK 2   5-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-03 17:00 Luleå SK 2 - Jokkmokks SK   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-04 17:00 Sävast AIF - Gammelstads IF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-20 20:00 IFK Luleå 3 - Vittjärvs IK   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-06-16 19:30 Jokkmokks SK - Unbyns IF   6-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-10 17:00 IFK Luleå 3 - Sävast AIF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-13 19:30 Bergnäsets AIK 2 - Luleå SK 2   0-11 (0-6)   [mer info]
2016-09-21 19:30 Gammelstads IF - Svartbjörnsbyns IF   2-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-09-15 19:00 Svartbjörnsbyns IF - IFK Luleå 3   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-17 16:00 Unbyns IF - Bergnäsets AIK 2   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-18 16:00 Sävast AIF - Vittjärvs IK   0-0     [mer info]
2016-09-19 19:00 Luleå SK 2 - Gammelstads IF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-09-23 18:00 IFK Luleå 3 - Luleå SK 2   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-24 13:00 Vittjärvs IK - Jokkmokks SK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Sävast AIF - Svartbjörnsbyns IF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-25 15:00 Gammelstads IF - Unbyns IF   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]