Division IV - 2016

1. Säters IF 22 16 1 5 74 - 36 49
2. Slätta SK 22 14 3 5 65 - 33 45
3. IF Tunabro 22 14 2 6 36 - 20 44
4. Forssa BK 22 13 2 7 51 - 28 41
5. Svärdsjö IF 22 12 0 10 39 - 33 36
6. Ludvika FK 22 11 2 9 43 - 36 35
7. Husby AIK 22 8 5 9 28 - 36 29
8. Bullermyrens IK 22 9 1 12 46 - 46 28
9. Malungs IF 22 8 2 12 27 - 40 26
10. Vansbro AIK 22 7 5 10 24 - 37 26
11. Ulfshyttans IF 22 2 5 15 28 - 62 11
12. Nyhammars IF 22 2 4 16 30 - 84 10

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-29 19:00 Ludvika FK - Malungs IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-30 14:00 IF Tunabro - Slätta SK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ulfshyttans IF - Forssa BK   3-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Nyhammars IF - Säters IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Vansbro AIK - Bullermyrens IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Husby AIK - Svärdsjö IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-05-07 15:00 Svärdsjö IF - Vansbro AIK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bullermyrens IK - IF Tunabro   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Slätta SK - Nyhammars IF   9-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Säters IF - Ludvika FK   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Malungs IF - Ulfshyttans IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Forssa BK - Husby AIK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-05-12 19:00 IF Tunabro - Svärdsjö IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-14 15:00 Nyhammars IF - Bullermyrens IK   3-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Vansbro AIK - Husby AIK   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Malungs IF - Forssa BK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Ulfshyttans IF - Säters IF   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-07 19:00 Ludvika FK - Slätta SK   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-19 19:00 Bullermyrens IK - Ludvika FK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Säters IF - Malungs IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-20 19:00 Husby AIK - IF Tunabro   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Svärdsjö IF - Nyhammars IF   5-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-21 15:00 Slätta SK - Ulfshyttans IF   5-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Forssa BK - Vansbro AIK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-25 19:00 Ulfshyttans IF - Bullermyrens IK   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ludvika FK - Svärdsjö IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Nyhammars IF - Husby AIK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Tunabro - Vansbro AIK   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Säters IF - Forssa BK   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 Malungs IF - Slätta SK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-28 13:00 Forssa BK - IF Tunabro   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Vansbro AIK - Nyhammars IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Husby AIK - Ludvika FK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bullermyrens IK - Malungs IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Slätta SK - Säters IF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-30 19:00 Svärdsjö IF - Ulfshyttans IF   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-06-03 19:00 Ulfshyttans IF - Husby AIK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ludvika FK - Vansbro AIK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Nyhammars IF - IF Tunabro   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Säters IF - Bullermyrens IK   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Malungs IF - Svärdsjö IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-04 15:00 Slätta SK - Forssa BK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-10 19:00 IF Tunabro - Ludvika FK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Svärdsjö IF - Säters IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-11 15:00 Vansbro AIK - Ulfshyttans IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Husby AIK - Malungs IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-12 15:00 Bullermyrens IK - Slätta SK   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Forssa BK - Nyhammars IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-15 19:00 Malungs IF - Vansbro AIK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-16 19:00 Ulfshyttans IF - IF Tunabro   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ludvika FK - Nyhammars IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Slätta SK - Svärdsjö IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-17 19:00 Bullermyrens IK - Forssa BK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Säters IF - Husby AIK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-06-21 19:00 Nyhammars IF - Ulfshyttans IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Tunabro - Malungs IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vansbro AIK - Säters IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Husby AIK - Slätta SK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Svärdsjö IF - Bullermyrens IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-06 15:00 Forssa BK - Ludvika FK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-06-28 19:00 Ulfshyttans IF - Ludvika FK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Svärdsjö IF - Forssa BK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Bullermyrens IK - Husby AIK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Slätta SK - Vansbro AIK   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Säters IF - IF Tunabro   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Malungs IF - Nyhammars IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-08-03 19:00 Ludvika FK - Ulfshyttans IF   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Nyhammars IF - Malungs IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 IF Tunabro - Säters IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vansbro AIK - Slätta SK   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Husby AIK - Bullermyrens IK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Forssa BK - Svärdsjö IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-06-21 19:00 Ludvika FK - Forssa BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-06 15:00 Ulfshyttans IF - Nyhammars IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bullermyrens IK - Svärdsjö IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Slätta SK - Husby AIK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Säters IF - Vansbro AIK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Malungs IF - IF Tunabro   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-07-30 15:00 Husby AIK - Säters IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-10 18:30 Nyhammars IF - Ludvika FK   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
18:30 IF Tunabro - Ulfshyttans IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Vansbro AIK - Malungs IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Svärdsjö IF - Slätta SK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Forssa BK - Bullermyrens IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-08-13 15:00 Ulfshyttans IF - Vansbro AIK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ludvika FK - IF Tunabro   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Nyhammars IF - Forssa BK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Slätta SK - Bullermyrens IK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Säters IF - Svärdsjö IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Malungs IF - Husby AIK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-08-19 18:30 Forssa BK - Slätta SK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-20 15:00 IF Tunabro - Nyhammars IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Vansbro AIK - Ludvika FK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Husby AIK - Ulfshyttans IF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Svärdsjö IF - Malungs IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bullermyrens IK - Säters IF   6-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-08-26 18:00 Ulfshyttans IF - Svärdsjö IF   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:00 Ludvika FK - Husby AIK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Nyhammars IF - Vansbro AIK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 IF Tunabro - Forssa BK   0-0     [mer info]
18:00 Säters IF - Slätta SK   3-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
2016-08-27 15:00 Malungs IF - Bullermyrens IK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-09-02 18:00 Husby AIK - Nyhammars IF   6-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Svärdsjö IF - Ludvika FK   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Bullermyrens IK - Ulfshyttans IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Forssa BK - Säters IF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-03 15:00 Vansbro AIK - IF Tunabro   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Slätta SK - Malungs IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2016-09-10 15:00 Ulfshyttans IF - Slätta SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ludvika FK - Bullermyrens IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Nyhammars IF - Svärdsjö IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Tunabro - Husby AIK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Vansbro AIK - Forssa BK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Malungs IF - Säters IF   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2016-09-17 15:00 Husby AIK - Vansbro AIK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Svärdsjö IF - IF Tunabro   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bullermyrens IK - Nyhammars IF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Slätta SK - Ludvika FK   7-2 (4-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Säters IF - Ulfshyttans IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Forssa BK - Malungs IF   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2016-09-24 15:00 Ulfshyttans IF - Malungs IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ludvika FK - Säters IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Nyhammars IF - Slätta SK   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Tunabro - Bullermyrens IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Vansbro AIK - Svärdsjö IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Husby AIK - Forssa BK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2016-10-01 15:00 Svärdsjö IF - Husby AIK   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bullermyrens IK - Vansbro AIK   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Slätta SK - IF Tunabro   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Säters IF - Nyhammars IF   10-0 (7-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Malungs IF - Ludvika FK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Forssa BK - Ulfshyttans IF   9-2 (4-1)   [mer info]