Division V - 2016

1. Korsnäs IF U 22 17 2 3 102 - 27 53
2. Skogsbo/Avesta IF 22 15 2 5 94 - 49 47
3. Ludvika City BK 22 11 6 5 54 - 41 39
4. Swesom FC 22 10 3 9 52 - 55 33
5. Smedjebackens FK 22 9 4 9 53 - 46 31
6. Tällbergs IF 22 9 3 10 49 - 51 30
7. IK Segro 22 8 4 10 36 - 58 28
8. IF Tunabro U 22 8 2 12 42 - 54 26
9. Äppelbo AIK 22 8 2 12 46 - 61 26
10. Krylbo IF 22 8 2 12 36 - 58 26
11. Svärdsjö IF U 22 5 6 11 46 - 68 21
12. Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK 22 4 4 14 29 - 71 16

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-05-01 12:00 Krylbo IF - Ludvika City BK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:30 Svärdsjö IF U - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Korsnäs IF U - IF Tunabro U   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK - Tällbergs IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Äppelbo AIK - Smedjebackens FK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Segro - Swesom FC   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-05-06 16:30 IF Tunabro U - Äppelbo AIK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ludvika City BK - IK Segro   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Swesom FC - Korsnäs IF U   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Smedjebackens FK - Svärdsjö IF U   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tällbergs IF - Krylbo IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-05-13 19:00 Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK - Smedjebackens FK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Svärdsjö IF U - IF Tunabro U   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Äppelbo AIK - Swesom FC   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Korsnäs IF U - Ludvika City BK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Segro - Krylbo IF   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - Tällbergs IF   7-4 (5-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-21 15:00 Krylbo IF - Korsnäs IF U   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ludvika City BK - Äppelbo AIK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Swesom FC - Svärdsjö IF U   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Tunabro U - Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Smedjebackens FK - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Tällbergs IF - IK Segro   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-24 19:00 Korsnäs IF U - IK Segro   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-26 19:00 Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK - Swesom FC   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Svärdsjö IF U - Ludvika City BK   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Äppelbo AIK - Krylbo IF   2-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Smedjebackens FK - Tällbergs IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - IF Tunabro U   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-29 15:00 IK Segro - Äppelbo AIK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Krylbo IF - Svärdsjö IF U   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ludvika City BK - Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Swesom FC - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Tunabro U - Smedjebackens FK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Tällbergs IF - Korsnäs IF U   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-06-04 15:00 Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK - Krylbo IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Tunabro U - Tällbergs IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Smedjebackens FK - Swesom FC   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - Ludvika City BK   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-05 15:00 Äppelbo AIK - Korsnäs IF U   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-06 15:00 Svärdsjö IF U - IK Segro   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-10 19:00 Ludvika City BK - Smedjebackens FK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-12 15:00 IK Segro - Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Krylbo IF - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Swesom FC - IF Tunabro U   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
15:00 Tällbergs IF - Äppelbo AIK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-14 19:00 Korsnäs IF U - Svärdsjö IF U   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-18 15:00 Svärdsjö IF U - Äppelbo AIK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Swesom FC - Tällbergs IF   4-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Tunabro U - Ludvika City BK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Smedjebackens FK - Krylbo IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - IK Segro   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-20 19:00 Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK - Korsnäs IF U   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-06-22 18:00 Krylbo IF - IF Tunabro U   2-0     [mer info]
18:00 Ludvika City BK - Swesom FC   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Korsnäs IF U - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   11-1 (7-1)   [mer info]
18:30 IK Segro - Smedjebackens FK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Tällbergs IF - Svärdsjö IF U   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Äppelbo AIK - Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-06-29 19:00 Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK - Svärdsjö IF U   5-2     [mer info]
19:00 Swesom FC - Krylbo IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Tunabro U - IK Segro   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - Äppelbo AIK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-30 19:00 Smedjebackens FK - Korsnäs IF U   3-5     [mer info]
2016-07-01 19:00 Ludvika City BK - Tällbergs IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-08-02 19:00 Korsnäs IF U - Smedjebackens FK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-04 19:00 Svärdsjö IF U - Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Äppelbo AIK - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   3-5     [mer info]
19:00 IK Segro - IF Tunabro U   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Krylbo IF - Swesom FC   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Tällbergs IF - Ludvika City BK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-08-07 15:00 Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK - Äppelbo AIK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Svärdsjö IF U - Tällbergs IF   3-4 (3-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Swesom FC - Ludvika City BK   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 IF Tunabro U - Krylbo IF   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Smedjebackens FK - IK Segro   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - Korsnäs IF U   5-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-08-12 18:30 Krylbo IF - Smedjebackens FK   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Korsnäs IF U - Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-14 15:00 Äppelbo AIK - Svärdsjö IF U   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Segro - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Ludvika City BK - IF Tunabro U   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tällbergs IF - Swesom FC   5-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-08-17 18:30 Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK - IK Segro   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Svärdsjö IF U - Korsnäs IF U   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:30 Äppelbo AIK - Tällbergs IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 IF Tunabro U - Swesom FC   3-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Smedjebackens FK - Ludvika City BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - Krylbo IF   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-08-19 18:30 Swesom FC - Smedjebackens FK   0-0     [mer info]
2016-08-21 13:00 Korsnäs IF U - Äppelbo AIK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Segro - Svärdsjö IF U   4-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Krylbo IF - Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK   WO  
15:00 Ludvika City BK - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tällbergs IF - IF Tunabro U   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-08-27 15:00 Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK - Ludvika City BK   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2016-08-28 12:00 Smedjebackens FK - IF Tunabro U   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Svärdsjö IF U - Krylbo IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Äppelbo AIK - IK Segro   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - Swesom FC   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Korsnäs IF U - Tällbergs IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-09-03 15:00 Ludvika City BK - Svärdsjö IF U   5-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Swesom FC - Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tällbergs IF - Smedjebackens FK   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-04 15:00 IK Segro - Korsnäs IF U   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Krylbo IF - Äppelbo AIK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Tunabro U - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2016-09-11 15:00 Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK - IF Tunabro U   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Svärdsjö IF U - Swesom FC   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Äppelbo AIK - Ludvika City BK   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Segro - Tällbergs IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - Smedjebackens FK   6-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Korsnäs IF U - Krylbo IF   8-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2016-09-18 13:00 Swesom FC - Äppelbo AIK   4-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Krylbo IF - IK Segro   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ludvika City BK - Korsnäs IF U   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Tunabro U - Svärdsjö IF U   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Smedjebackens FK - Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK   7-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tällbergs IF - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2016-09-25 15:00 Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Svärdsjö IF U - Smedjebackens FK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Äppelbo AIK - IF Tunabro U   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Segro - Ludvika City BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Krylbo IF - Tällbergs IF   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Korsnäs IF U - Swesom FC   11-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2016-10-02 15:00 Ludvika City BK - Krylbo IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Swesom FC - IK Segro   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Tunabro U - Korsnäs IF U   0-6     [mer info]
15:00 Smedjebackens FK - Äppelbo AIK   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - Svärdsjö IF U   10-0 (7-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tällbergs IF - Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]