Division VI, Södra - 2016

1. Slätta SK U 18 16 1 1 86 - 22 49
2. IFK Hedemora 18 12 2 4 80 - 41 38
3. Bjursås IK 18 11 3 4 61 - 31 36
4. Korsnäs IF U2 18 11 2 5 81 - 36 35
5. Säters IF U 18 7 3 8 44 - 47 24
6. Sundborns GoIF 18 6 3 9 30 - 56 21
7. Falu BS 18 6 2 10 52 - 47 20
8. Horndals IF 18 4 3 11 47 - 71 15
9. Långshyttans AIK 18 3 4 11 23 - 54 13
10. Avesta AIK U 18 1 3 14 16 - 115 6

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-05-01 14:30 Bjursås IK - IFK Hedemora   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Falu BS - Korsnäs IF U2   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-02 19:00 Avesta AIK U - Säters IF U   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Långshyttans AIK - Slätta SK U   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-15 19:00 Sundborns GoIF - Horndals IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-05-06 19:00 IFK Hedemora - Säters IF U   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Horndals IF - Falu BS   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:15 Sundborns GoIF - Avesta AIK U   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-07 12:30 Slätta SK U - Bjursås IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-08 17:00 Korsnäs IF U2 - Långshyttans AIK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-05-12 19:00 Långshyttans AIK - Horndals IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Falu BS - Sundborns GoIF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Avesta AIK U - IFK Hedemora   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Säters IF U - Slätta SK U   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bjursås IK - Korsnäs IF U2   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-18 19:00 Korsnäs IF U2 - Säters IF U   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Slätta SK U - IFK Hedemora   8-0     [mer info]
19:00 Falu BS - Avesta AIK U   10-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sundborns GoIF - Långshyttans AIK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Horndals IF - Bjursås IK   5-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-22 15:00 Avesta AIK U - Horndals IF   2-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Korsnäs IF U2 - Sundborns GoIF   9-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Slätta SK U - Falu BS   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Säters IF U - Bjursås IK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 IFK Hedemora - Långshyttans AIK   4-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-27 19:00 Bjursås IK - Sundborns GoIF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Långshyttans AIK - Falu BS   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Avesta AIK U - Slätta SK U   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Hedemora - Korsnäs IF U2   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-01 19:00 Säters IF U - Horndals IF   8-3 (6-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-06-01 19:00 Korsnäs IF U2 - Slätta SK U   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-02 19:00 Sundborns GoIF - Säters IF U   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-03 19:00 Långshyttans AIK - Avesta AIK U   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Falu BS - Bjursås IK   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Horndals IF - IFK Hedemora   0-10 (0-6)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-11 11:00 IFK Hedemora - Sundborns GoIF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Säters IF U - Falu BS   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Bjursås IK - Långshyttans AIK   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-16 19:00 Avesta AIK U - Korsnäs IF U2   0-0     [mer info]
2016-06-30 19:00 Slätta SK U - Horndals IF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-19 15:00 Bjursås IK - Avesta AIK U   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Långshyttans AIK - Säters IF U   2-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sundborns GoIF - Slätta SK U   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-06-21 19:00 Falu BS - IFK Hedemora   4-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Horndals IF - Korsnäs IF U2   1-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-06-27 19:00 Horndals IF - Sundborns GoIF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Säters IF U - Avesta AIK U   9-0 (7-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Hedemora - Bjursås IK   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Korsnäs IF U2 - Falu BS   5-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-06-29 19:00 Slätta SK U - Långshyttans AIK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-08-05 19:00 Långshyttans AIK - Korsnäs IF U2   2-7 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Bjursås IK - Slätta SK U   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Säters IF U - IFK Hedemora   2-8 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Avesta AIK U - Sundborns GoIF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Falu BS - Horndals IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-08-10 18:30 Korsnäs IF U2 - Bjursås IK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-12 18:30 Horndals IF - Långshyttans AIK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Sundborns GoIF - Falu BS   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Slätta SK U - Säters IF U   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-13 18:00 IFK Hedemora - Avesta AIK U   10-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-08-19 18:30 Säters IF U - Korsnäs IF U2   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Avesta AIK U - Falu BS   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Långshyttans AIK - Sundborns GoIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Bjursås IK - Horndals IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-21 15:00 IFK Hedemora - Slätta SK U   3-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-08-24 18:00 Korsnäs IF U2 - IFK Hedemora   6-6 (4-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-26 18:00 Sundborns GoIF - Bjursås IK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-27 11:00 Horndals IF - Säters IF U   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Falu BS - Långshyttans AIK   0-0     [mer info]
2016-08-31 20:00 Slätta SK U - Avesta AIK U   10-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-09-01 19:00 IFK Hedemora - Horndals IF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-02 18:00 Avesta AIK U - Långshyttans AIK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-03 15:00 Säters IF U - Sundborns GoIF   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Bjursås IK - Falu BS   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-06 17:30 Slätta SK U - Korsnäs IF U2   2-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-09-09 17:30 Falu BS - Säters IF U   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:30 Korsnäs IF U2 - Avesta AIK U   19-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-10 11:00 Långshyttans AIK - Bjursås IK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-11 15:00 Horndals IF - Slätta SK U   0-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
17:30 Sundborns GoIF - IFK Hedemora   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-09-16 17:30 Säters IF U - Långshyttans AIK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-17 11:00 Korsnäs IF U2 - Horndals IF   WO  
2016-09-18 11:00 Slätta SK U - Sundborns GoIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Avesta AIK U - Bjursås IK   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:00 IFK Hedemora - Falu BS   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-09-25 11:00 Horndals IF - Avesta AIK U   19-1 (10-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Sundborns GoIF - Korsnäs IF U2   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
11:00 Falu BS - Slätta SK U   4-8 (2-3)   [mer info]
11:00 Långshyttans AIK - IFK Hedemora   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
11:00 Bjursås IK - Säters IF U   9-0 (6-0)   [mer info]