Division VII, Norra - 2016

1. IF Vikapojkarna 14 11 2 1 79 - 25 35
2. IFK Våmhus 14 10 3 1 70 - 33 33
3. IFK Rättvik 14 9 0 5 53 - 33 27
4. Sollerö IF 14 7 2 5 61 - 33 23
5. Orsa IF 14 5 4 5 38 - 46 19
6. Åsens SK 14 4 1 9 33 - 54 13
7. Siljansnäs IF 14 3 1 10 26 - 78 10
8. Öna SK 14 0 1 13 19 - 77 1

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-05-08 11:00 Orsa IF - Åsens SK   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Siljansnäs IF - IF Vikapojkarna   2-16 (1-6)   [mer info]
2016-05-09 19:00 Sollerö IF - IFK Rättvik   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Våmhus - Öna SK   6-2     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-05-16 19:00 Öna SK - Orsa IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Åsens SK - IF Vikapojkarna   0-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sollerö IF - Siljansnäs IF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Rättvik - IFK Våmhus   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-05-23 19:00 Orsa IF - IFK Rättvik   4-3 (3-3)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Våmhus - Sollerö IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Siljansnäs IF - Åsens SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Vikapojkarna - Öna SK   6-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-30 19:00 Öna SK - Åsens SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Våmhus - Siljansnäs IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sollerö IF - Orsa IF   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Rättvik - IF Vikapojkarna   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-06-06 15:00 IFK Rättvik - Sollerö IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Vikapojkarna - Siljansnäs IF   6-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Åsens SK - Orsa IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Öna SK - IFK Våmhus   1-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-06-11 15:00 IF Vikapojkarna - Sollerö IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-14 19:00 Åsens SK - IFK Rättvik   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Orsa IF - IFK Våmhus   4-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Siljansnäs IF - Öna SK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-06-20 19:00 Orsa IF - Siljansnäs IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Våmhus - IF Vikapojkarna   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sollerö IF - Åsens SK   8-6 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Rättvik - Öna SK   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-08-08 18:30 Siljansnäs IF - IFK Rättvik   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Öna SK - Sollerö IF   0-10 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:30 Åsens SK - IFK Våmhus   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:30 IF Vikapojkarna - Orsa IF   7-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-08-15 18:30 Orsa IF - Öna SK   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:30 IF Vikapojkarna - Åsens SK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Siljansnäs IF - Sollerö IF   2-7 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:30 IFK Våmhus - IFK Rättvik   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-08-19 18:30 IFK Rättvik - Orsa IF   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Sollerö IF - IFK Våmhus   3-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Åsens SK - Siljansnäs IF   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Öna SK - IF Vikapojkarna   2-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-08-26 18:00 Åsens SK - Öna SK   7-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Siljansnäs IF - IFK Våmhus   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Orsa IF - Sollerö IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 IF Vikapojkarna - IFK Rättvik   5-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-09-02 18:00 IFK Rättvik - Åsens SK   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Sollerö IF - IF Vikapojkarna   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 IFK Våmhus - Orsa IF   5-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Öna SK - Siljansnäs IF   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-09-09 17:30 IF Vikapojkarna - IFK Våmhus   9-5 (3-3)   [mer info]
17:30 Åsens SK - Sollerö IF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
17:30 Öna SK - IFK Rättvik   3-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-10 11:00 Siljansnäs IF - Orsa IF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-09-16 17:00 IFK Rättvik - Siljansnäs IF   12-1 (6-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Sollerö IF - Öna SK   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Våmhus - Åsens SK   8-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Orsa IF - IF Vikapojkarna   3-3 (3-2)   [mer info]