Division VII, Östra - 2016

1. Multikulturell IK Ludvika 16 12 2 2 48 - 19 38
2. Östansbo IS 16 11 2 3 52 - 11 35
3. Gustafs GoIF U 16 10 2 4 53 - 28 32
4. Aspeboda SK 16 9 1 6 44 - 34 28
5. Smedjebackens FK U 16 6 2 8 22 - 41 20
6. Nyhammars IF U 16 5 3 8 31 - 42 18
7. Hälsinggårdens AIK 16 4 2 10 18 - 44 14
8. IF Vulcanus 16 3 2 11 38 - 56 11
9. Bullermyrens IK U 16 3 2 11 22 - 53 11
10. Falu BS U Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-05-02 19:00 Aspeboda SK - Multikulturell IK Ludvika   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Smedjebackens FK U - Nyhammars IF U   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Vulcanus - Hälsinggårdens AIK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-03 19:00 Gustafs GoIF U - Östansbo IS   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-05-07 10:30 Hälsinggårdens AIK - Smedjebackens FK U   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-09 19:00 Nyhammars IF U - Östansbo IS   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Multikulturell IK Ludvika - Bullermyrens IK U   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-10 19:00 Aspeboda SK - Gustafs GoIF U   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-05-15 15:00 Östansbo IS - Hälsinggårdens AIK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-16 19:00 IF Vulcanus - Multikulturell IK Ludvika   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bullermyrens IK U - Aspeboda SK   0-5     [mer info]
2016-05-17 19:00 Gustafs GoIF U - Nyhammars IF U   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-22 15:00 Hälsinggårdens AIK - Nyhammars IF U   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-23 19:00 Aspeboda SK - IF Vulcanus   10-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Multikulturell IK Ludvika - Smedjebackens FK U   0-1     [mer info]
2016-05-24 19:00 Bullermyrens IK U - Gustafs GoIF U   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-30 19:00 Hälsinggårdens AIK - Bullermyrens IK U   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Nyhammars IF U - IF Vulcanus   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Östansbo IS - Smedjebackens FK U   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-31 19:00 Gustafs GoIF U - Multikulturell IK Ludvika   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-06-02 19:00 Östansbo IS - Multikulturell IK Ludvika   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Smedjebackens FK U - Aspeboda SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Vulcanus - Bullermyrens IK U   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-03 19:00 Gustafs GoIF U - Hälsinggårdens AIK   9-1 (6-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-06-06 15:00 IF Vulcanus - Gustafs GoIF U   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bullermyrens IK U - Smedjebackens FK U   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Multikulturell IK Ludvika - Nyhammars IF U   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Aspeboda SK - Östansbo IS   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-14 19:00 Hälsinggårdens AIK - Multikulturell IK Ludvika   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Nyhammars IF U - Aspeboda SK   2-4     [mer info]
19:00 Östansbo IS - Bullermyrens IK U   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Smedjebackens FK U - IF Vulcanus   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-19 15:00 Smedjebackens FK U - Gustafs GoIF U   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-20 19:00 IF Vulcanus - Östansbo IS   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Bullermyrens IK U - Nyhammars IF U   3-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Aspeboda SK - Hälsinggårdens AIK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-06-23 19:00 Nyhammars IF U - Smedjebackens FK U   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-27 19:00 Multikulturell IK Ludvika - Aspeboda SK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Östansbo IS - Gustafs GoIF U   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hälsinggårdens AIK - IF Vulcanus   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-08-06 15:00 Smedjebackens FK U - Hälsinggårdens AIK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-08 18:30 Östansbo IS - Nyhammars IF U   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Bullermyrens IK U - Multikulturell IK Ludvika   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-09 18:30 Gustafs GoIF U - Aspeboda SK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-08-14 15:00 Nyhammars IF U - Gustafs GoIF U   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hälsinggårdens AIK - Östansbo IS   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-15 18:30 Multikulturell IK Ludvika - IF Vulcanus   4-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Aspeboda SK - Bullermyrens IK U   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-08-18 18:30 Nyhammars IF U - Hälsinggårdens AIK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 IF Vulcanus - Aspeboda SK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Smedjebackens FK U - Multikulturell IK Ludvika   2-6 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-19 18:30 Gustafs GoIF U - Bullermyrens IK U   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-08-21 15:00 Hälsinggårdens AIK - Gustafs GoIF U   3-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2016-08-22 18:00 Multikulturell IK Ludvika - Östansbo IS   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Aspeboda SK - Smedjebackens FK U   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Bullermyrens IK U - IF Vulcanus   6-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-08-26 18:00 Smedjebackens FK U - Bullermyrens IK U   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-27 11:00 Gustafs GoIF U - IF Vulcanus   6-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Östansbo IS - Aspeboda SK   9-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-29 18:00 Nyhammars IF U - Multikulturell IK Ludvika   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-09-02 18:00 Multikulturell IK Ludvika - Hälsinggårdens AIK   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-03 11:00 Bullermyrens IK U - Östansbo IS   0-8 (0-5)   [mer info]
11:00 IF Vulcanus - Smedjebackens FK U   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-05 17:30 Aspeboda SK - Nyhammars IF U   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-09-09 17:30 Östansbo IS - IF Vulcanus   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:30 Nyhammars IF U - Bullermyrens IK U   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
17:30 Hälsinggårdens AIK - Aspeboda SK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-09-10 11:00 Gustafs GoIF U - Smedjebackens FK U   9-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-09-16 17:00 Multikulturell IK Ludvika - Gustafs GoIF U   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Bullermyrens IK U - Hälsinggårdens AIK   WO  
17:00 IF Vulcanus - Nyhammars IF U   4-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Smedjebackens FK U - Östansbo IS   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]