Division VII - 2016

1. IK Huge 2 15 12 2 1 63 - 34 38
2. Sandvikens IF International 15 12 1 2 80 - 31 37
3. Hedesunda IF 2 15 9 0 6 60 - 52 27
4. Älvkarleby IK 2 15 4 0 11 39 - 74 12
5. Team Ovansjö 15 2 3 10 30 - 54 9
6. Ockelbo IF 3 15 2 2 11 31 - 58 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-05-02 19:00 Sandvikens IF International - Hedesunda IF 2   8-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Älvkarleby IK 2 - IK Huge 2   2-4     [mer info]
19:00 Team Ovansjö - Ockelbo IF 3   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-05-09 19:00 IK Huge 2 - Sandvikens IF International   2-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
2016-05-10 19:30 Ockelbo IF 3 - Älvkarleby IK 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-03 19:00 Hedesunda IF 2 - Team Ovansjö   5-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-05-16 19:00 Sandvikens IF International - Ockelbo IF 3   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Älvkarleby IK 2 - Team Ovansjö   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-07-04 19:30 Hedesunda IF 2 - IK Huge 2   3-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-21 11:00 Hedesunda IF 2 - Älvkarleby IK 2   8-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
2016-05-23 19:00 Team Ovansjö - Sandvikens IF International   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
2016-05-24 20:00 Ockelbo IF 3 - IK Huge 2   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-30 19:30 Sandvikens IF International - Älvkarleby IK 2   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-11 19:30 Ockelbo IF 3 - Hedesunda IF 2   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-14 20:00 IK Huge 2 - Team Ovansjö   7-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-06-06 19:00 Hedesunda IF 2 - Sandvikens IF International   4-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Huge 2 - Älvkarleby IK 2   3-0     [mer info]
2016-06-07 20:00 Ockelbo IF 3 - Team Ovansjö   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-06-14 19:00 Team Ovansjö - Hedesunda IF 2   3-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Sandvikens IF International - IK Huge 2   3-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2016-06-16 19:00 Älvkarleby IK 2 - Ockelbo IF 3   6-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-20 19:00 Hedesunda IF 2 - IK Huge 2   1-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
2016-06-21 20:00 Ockelbo IF 3 - Sandvikens IF International   2-7 (2-5)   [mer info]
2016-07-04 19:00 Team Ovansjö - Älvkarleby IK 2   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-08-08 19:00 IK Huge 2 - Ockelbo IF 3   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Älvkarleby IK 2 - Hedesunda IF 2   2-4     [mer info]
19:30 Sandvikens IF International - Team Ovansjö   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-08-15 19:00 Älvkarleby IK 2 - Sandvikens IF International   4-10 (2-5)   [mer info]
19:00 Team Ovansjö - IK Huge 2   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-24 19:00 Hedesunda IF 2 - Ockelbo IF 3   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-08-22 19:00 Team Ovansjö - Ockelbo IF 3   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2016-08-24 18:30 Älvkarleby IK 2 - IK Huge 2   4-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2016-10-08 13:00 Sandvikens IF International - Hedesunda IF 2   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-08-29 18:30 Hedesunda IF 2 - Team Ovansjö   WO  
2016-08-30 19:45 Ockelbo IF 3 - Älvkarleby IK 2   5-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2016-09-28 20:00 IK Huge 2 - Sandvikens IF International   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-09-05 18:00 Älvkarleby IK 2 - Team Ovansjö   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-07 20:00 Sandvikens IF International - Ockelbo IF 3   4-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-10-17 20:00 IK Huge 2 - Hedesunda IF 2   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-09-12 17:30 Hedesunda IF 2 - Älvkarleby IK 2   9-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
17:30 Team Ovansjö - Sandvikens IF International   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ockelbo IF 3 - IK Huge 2   3-4 (2-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-09-19 19:00 Ockelbo IF 3 - Hedesunda IF 2   4-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 IK Huge 2 - Team Ovansjö   6-2     [mer info]
2016-09-23 19:00 Sandvikens IF International - Älvkarleby IK 2   WO