Division V - 2016

1. Kilafors IF 22 20 2 0 98 - 13 62
2. Enångers IK 22 17 3 2 94 - 28 54
3. Tallåsens IF 22 13 1 8 49 - 38 40
4. Marma IF 22 12 3 7 55 - 36 39
5. Näsvikens IK 22 11 3 8 48 - 27 36
6. Bollnäs Kurd IF 22 9 3 10 53 - 59 30
7. Bergsjö IF (Häls.) 22 6 4 12 31 - 48 22
8. Långheds IF 22 7 1 14 40 - 62 22
9. Landafors SK 22 5 7 10 37 - 59 22
10. Arbrå BK/VIF 22 6 4 12 45 - 89 22
11. Järvsö BK 22 6 2 14 41 - 62 20
12. Söderala AIK 22 3 1 18 22 - 92 10

Resultat
Omgång 1
2016-04-23 15:00 Bergsjö IF (Häls.) - Tallåsens IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-04-24 13:00 Marma IF - Arbrå BK/VIF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Näsvikens IK - Långheds IF   3-0 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bollnäs Kurd IF - Söderala AIK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-12 19:30 Enångers IK - Kilafors IF   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2016-05-18 19:00 Järvsö BK - Landafors SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2016-04-30 13:00 Tallåsens IF - Järvsö BK   5-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Arbrå BK/VIF - Näsvikens IK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-01 15:00 Kilafors IF - Marma IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Långheds IF - Bergsjö IF (Häls.)   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:30 Landafors SK - Söderala AIK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-02 19:00 Bollnäs Kurd IF - Enångers IK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2016-05-04 19:00 Järvsö BK - Långheds IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Landafors SK - Bollnäs Kurd IF   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2016-05-05 16:00 Bergsjö IF (Häls.) - Arbrå BK/VIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Söderala AIK - Tallåsens IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Näsvikens IK - Kilafors IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Marma IF - Enångers IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2016-05-07 13:00 Tallåsens IF - Landafors SK   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-08 15:00 Kilafors IF - Bergsjö IF (Häls.)   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Arbrå BK/VIF - Järvsö BK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Långheds IF - Söderala AIK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Bollnäs Kurd IF - Marma IF   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-09 19:00 Enångers IK - Näsvikens IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2016-05-13 19:00 Landafors SK - Långheds IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Näsvikens IK - Marma IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-14 15:00 Tallåsens IF - Bollnäs Kurd IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-15 15:00 Söderala AIK - Arbrå BK/VIF   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Järvsö BK - Kilafors IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Bergsjö IF (Häls.) - Enångers IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2016-05-20 19:30 Långheds IF - Tallåsens IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-05-21 15:00 Marma IF - Bergsjö IF (Häls.)   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Enångers IK - Järvsö BK   8-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2016-05-22 15:00 Kilafors IF - Söderala AIK   11-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Arbrå BK/VIF - Landafors SK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bollnäs Kurd IF - Näsvikens IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2016-05-28 12:00 Bergsjö IF (Häls.) - Näsvikens IK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-05-30 19:00 Söderala AIK - Enångers IK   1-14 (0-7)   [mer info]
2016-06-01 19:00 Långheds IF - Bollnäs Kurd IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-19 15:00 Järvsö BK - Marma IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-04 16:00 Tallåsens IF - Arbrå BK/VIF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Landafors SK - Kilafors IF   0-9 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2016-06-05 12:00 Kilafors IF - Tallåsens IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Marma IF - Söderala AIK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Arbrå BK/VIF - Långheds IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bollnäs Kurd IF - Bergsjö IF (Häls.)   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-06 19:00 Enångers IK - Landafors SK   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Näsvikens IK - Järvsö BK   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2016-06-09 19:30 Tallåsens IF - Enångers IK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-06-10 19:00 Landafors SK - Marma IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-12 15:00 Söderala AIK - Näsvikens IK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Järvsö BK - Bergsjö IF (Häls.)   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Arbrå BK/VIF - Bollnäs Kurd IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Långheds IF - Kilafors IF   2-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2016-06-16 19:00 Näsvikens IK - Landafors SK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Enångers IK - Långheds IF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kilafors IF - Arbrå BK/VIF   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bollnäs Kurd IF - Järvsö BK   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Marma IF - Tallåsens IF   4-1     [mer info]
2016-06-20 19:00 Bergsjö IF (Häls.) - Söderala AIK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2016-06-23 19:00 Långheds IF - Marma IF   3-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Tallåsens IF - Näsvikens IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Landafors SK - Bergsjö IF (Häls.)   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Söderala AIK - Järvsö BK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-27 19:00 Arbrå BK/VIF - Enångers IK   2-6 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-06-28 19:00 Kilafors IF - Bollnäs Kurd IF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2016-06-29 19:30 Långheds IF - Näsvikens IK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2016-07-01 19:30 Kilafors IF - Enångers IK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Landafors SK - Järvsö BK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-07-02 16:00 Arbrå BK/VIF - Marma IF   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2016-07-03 15:00 Söderala AIK - Bollnäs Kurd IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2016-07-23 15:00 Tallåsens IF - Bergsjö IF (Häls.)   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2016-07-29 19:00 Marma IF - Kilafors IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Järvsö BK - Tallåsens IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Söderala AIK - Landafors SK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-07-30 15:00 Näsvikens IK - Arbrå BK/VIF   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-01 19:00 Enångers IK - Bollnäs Kurd IF   6-3 (4-2)   [mer info]
2016-08-02 19:30 Bergsjö IF (Häls.) - Långheds IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2016-08-05 19:00 Enångers IK - Marma IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-06 15:00 Tallåsens IF - Söderala AIK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Kilafors IF - Näsvikens IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-07 15:00 Arbrå BK/VIF - Bergsjö IF (Häls.)   2-7 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-08 19:00 Bollnäs Kurd IF - Landafors SK   6-1     [mer info]
19:30 Långheds IF - Järvsö BK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2016-08-12 18:30 Marma IF - Bollnäs Kurd IF   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Näsvikens IK - Enångers IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-13 13:00 Landafors SK - Tallåsens IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-08-14 15:00 Bergsjö IF (Häls.) - Kilafors IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Söderala AIK - Långheds IF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Järvsö BK - Arbrå BK/VIF   6-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2016-08-19 18:30 Enångers IK - Bergsjö IF (Häls.)   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Marma IF - Näsvikens IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Kilafors IF - Järvsö BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-21 13:00 Bollnäs Kurd IF - Tallåsens IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Arbrå BK/VIF - Söderala AIK   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-22 18:30 Långheds IF - Landafors SK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2016-08-27 12:00 Landafors SK - Arbrå BK/VIF   3-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
12:00 Tallåsens IF - Långheds IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Bergsjö IF (Häls.) - Marma IF   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Järvsö BK - Enångers IK   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Näsvikens IK - Bollnäs Kurd IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-08-28 16:00 Söderala AIK - Kilafors IF   1-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2016-05-27 19:00 Arbrå BK/VIF - Tallåsens IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Kilafors IF - Landafors SK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-02 18:00 Näsvikens IK - Bergsjö IF (Häls.)   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2016-09-04 12:00 Marma IF - Järvsö BK   WO  
16:00 Enångers IK - Söderala AIK   7-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-07 18:00 Bollnäs Kurd IF - Långheds IF   2-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2016-09-10 12:00 Landafors SK - Enångers IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Järvsö BK - Näsvikens IK   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Tallåsens IF - Kilafors IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-11 16:00 Söderala AIK - Marma IF   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Långheds IF - Arbrå BK/VIF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Bergsjö IF (Häls.) - Bollnäs Kurd IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2016-08-24 19:00 Bergsjö IF (Häls.) - Järvsö BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-17 16:00 Enångers IK - Tallåsens IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Marma IF - Landafors SK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2016-09-18 16:00 Näsvikens IK - Söderala AIK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Bollnäs Kurd IF - Arbrå BK/VIF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Kilafors IF - Långheds IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2016-09-24 16:00 Tallåsens IF - Marma IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Långheds IF - Enångers IK   4-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Järvsö BK - Bollnäs Kurd IF   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2016-09-25 12:00 Landafors SK - Näsvikens IK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Söderala AIK - Bergsjö IF (Häls.)   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Arbrå BK/VIF - Kilafors IF   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2016-10-02 16:00 Järvsö BK - Söderala AIK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Bollnäs Kurd IF - Kilafors IF   OW  
16:00 Enångers IK - Arbrå BK/VIF   9-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Marma IF - Långheds IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Näsvikens IK - Tallåsens IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Bergsjö IF (Häls.) - Landafors SK   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]